No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
MARDUCHAJEW Peter
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KINDLER Ann-Sophie TSG Eislingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KLÖPPER Ulrike SB DJK Rosenheim |
2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 79. | ||
GER | VAN GEN HASSEND Pia FC Werbach |
3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 26 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 72. | ||
GER | FÖRSTER Evi TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 0.500 | 8 | 4. | 35. | ||
BLR | RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna 1 Minsk Trade Unions |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 14. | ||
BEL | VAEREMANS Elise 1 Confrerie Gent |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 61. | ||
ITA | PASTORELLI Emilia 1 |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 25. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
BRANDT Thorsten
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA | PAPINO Ilaria 1 |
1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 25 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 65. | ||
GER | KRAMER Annette TSG Eislingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | BOLTE Hannah TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 55. | ||
GER | HORNAK Alina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 67. | ||
BLR | KASPIAROVICH Palina 1 |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | STAPF Vienna FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 27 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 48. | ||
GER | LAUX Lea-Carlotta FC Lütjensee |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 26. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
POIZAT Juliette
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REIMERS Gesche ETV Hamburg |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 59. | ||
GER | BREITKREUTZ Laura FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 73. | ||
BLR | ANDREYEVA Darya 1 SCAF RB |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | ASANGER Sophie ESV München-Neuaubing |
4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 80. | ||
CZE | KYNIV Natalia 1 AMU Praha |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 40. | ||
GER | WAGNER Katharina TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | DERKUM Liska TSV Bayer Dormagen |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 8. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
BUJDOSO Imre
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA | PREARO Flaminia 1 |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 21 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | HIRN Luzia FC Würth Künzelsau |
2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | JANSHEN Friederike TSG Bergedorf |
3 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 68. | ||
JPN | KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1 |
4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 25 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 64. | ||
AUT | TANZMEISTER Dorothea ASC Wien |
5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | MÄSCHKE Clara TSG Eislingen |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 0.833 | 9 | 1. | 16. | ||
GER | PETER Katharina TSV Bayer Dormagen |
7 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 54. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUSIAN Judith TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | KUZMIN Tais FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 69. | ||
GER | WEILAND Kerstin TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 42. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Lea TSG Eislingen |
4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 38. | ||
THA | SRINUALNAD Bandhita 1 |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 41. | ||
ITA | BOSETTI Maddalena 1 |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | GRAUDINS Gunilla MTV Mainz |
7 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 76. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
HEMELSOET Elias
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EHRESMANN Victoria FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | D0 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 66. | ||
GER | KRÜGER Léa TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
FIN | RYDENFELT Emmi 1 SK |
3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 46. | ||
ITA | MORATTO Cristiana 1 |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 44. | ||
GER | KUHN Shannen TSG Eislingen |
5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 39. | ||
GER | HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea ETV Hamburg |
6 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 58. | ||
BEL | HERMESSE Emma 1 sabre noir |
7 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 45. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
PANOV Aleksey
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EIFLER Larissa TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | SINGER Paula FR Nürnberg |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | TREFFKORN Celina TSG Eislingen |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | LECHEL Annika FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 0.400 | -10 | 5. | 53. | ||
ITA | INNOCENTI Marta 1 |
5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 49. | ||
BEL | CORTEYN Saartje 1 de Klauwaerts |
6 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 62. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
GUBANOV Andrei
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VON BUCH Inga TSG Eislingen |
1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 56. | ||
GER | MAZZOLA Cristina MTV München |
2 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 71. | ||
ITA | PASSARO Eloisa 1 |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | ROTH Katrin TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 23. | ||
BLR | KOSMACH Nataliya 1 SCAF RB |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | BECKER Madeleine FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 28. | ||
GER | SCHOPF Laura MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
7 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 78. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
EIFLER Nils
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | POLENSKE Sofia TV Ratingen FA |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 20 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | KRAMER Violetta TSG Eislingen |
2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 77. | ||
BLR | SLADKOVA Hanna 1 RGUOR |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 47. | ||
ITA | ANNICHIARICO Roberta 1 |
4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 70. | ||
GER | FUNKE Julika FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 9. | ||
CZE | HANZLIKOVA Klara 1 CSK Riegel |
6 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 36. | ||
GER | MEKA Marietta TSV Bayer Dormagen |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 21. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
GÄBELEIN Michael
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KURTH Emily TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 52. | ||
GER | SCHILLINGER Ylvi FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | PREßMAR Julia TSG Eislingen |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz TSV Winsen |
4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 75. | ||
ITA | BATTISTON Michela 1 |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 19. | ||
BLR | UTLIK Alisa 1 SC TUFB |
6 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 50. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
PINSON Harry
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | TROMPETA Clara TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 34. | ||
GER | RÜTGERS Lisa TV Ratingen FA |
3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 30. | ||
GER | KOLLER Miriam MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
4 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 74. | ||
BLR | IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1 RCPhES |
5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 32. | ||
BEL | DERDE Helene 1 Confrerie Gent |
6 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 0.200 | -16 | 5. | 63. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
MÖLLER Tom
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRANDT Inga TSG Bergedorf |
1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 81. | ||
CZE | ELGINA Faina 1 AMU Praha |
2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 56. | ||
GER | KUHN Carol-Ann TSG Eislingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 23. | ||
AUT | TEICHERT Lena ASC Wien |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 37. | ||
GER | GETTE Lisa FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | KOCH Lara Katharina TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 60. | ||
BEL | GEVAERT Alexandra 1 Confrerie Gent |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 10. |