Last transmission: 13.11.2022 08:28 | PSV Stuttgart

 
64er Tableau 
64er Tableau: 1 Back to top
1
BECK János
Nürnberger FC

GER

64
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 2 Back to top
33
BAUER Gustav
FC TuS Stuttgart

GER
D
7
32
LILLICH Johannes
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd

GER
V
10
64er Tableau: 3 Back to top
17
HEUDORF Vinz
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER

48
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 4 Back to top
49
*** bye ***


16
BOTSCHNER Patrick
PSV Stuttgart

GER
64er Tableau: 5 Back to top
9
MESKO Peter
FC Fürth

GER

56
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 6 Back to top
41
*** bye ***


24
RICHTER Thilo
TSV Trudering

GER
64er Tableau: 7 Back to top
25
GOR-NAGY Mate
FC TuS Stuttgart

HUN

40
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 8 Back to top
57
*** bye ***


8
SCHÖßLER Fridjof
VFL Kirchheim

GER
64er Tableau: 9 Back to top
5
MAIER Hendrik
KTF Luitpold München

GER

60
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 10 Back to top
37
*** bye ***


28
KNEISSL Alexander
SV Esslingen

GER
64er Tableau: 11 Back to top
21
ZGURSKII Kristian
SV Esslingen

BUL

44
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 12 Back to top
53
*** bye ***


12
ZHONG Oliver
Freiburger TS

GER
64er Tableau: 13 Back to top
13
ROSER Max
MTV Ludwigsburg

GER

52
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 14 Back to top
45
*** bye ***


20

GER
64er Tableau: 15 Back to top
29
SCHMID Jona
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd

GER

36
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 16 Back to top
61
*** bye ***


4
MAIER Constantin
TG Dörnigheim

GER
64er Tableau: 17 Back to top
3
SCHMID Erik
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER

62
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 18 Back to top
35
*** bye ***


30
BESOLD Luis
FC Fürth

GER
64er Tableau: 19 Back to top
19
WIESNET Kilian
Nürnberger FC

GER

46
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 20 Back to top
51
*** bye ***


14
ACKERMANN Ben
FC Konstanz

GER
64er Tableau: 21 Back to top
11

GER

54
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 22 Back to top
43
*** bye ***


22

GER
64er Tableau: 23 Back to top
27
KÖDEL Nio
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER

38
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 24 Back to top
59
*** bye ***


64er Tableau: 25 Back to top
7
MADER Mads
MTV München

GER

58
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 26 Back to top
39
*** bye ***


26
BIERMANN Adrian
SV Esslingen

GER
64er Tableau: 27 Back to top
23
FORGAN Nick
TG Biberach

GER

42
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 28 Back to top
55
*** bye ***


10
HILCKEN Emil
FS TG Würzburg

GER
64er Tableau: 29 Back to top
15
VILLAR Jonas
Freiburger TS

GER

50
*** bye ***

64er Tableau: 30 Back to top
47
*** bye ***


18
SAMKOWSKI Franio
TV Cannstatt

GER
64er Tableau: 31 Back to top
31
CASENAVE Raphael
KTF Luitpold München

GER
V
10
34
HEILMANN Max
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER
D
1
64er Tableau: 32 Back to top
63
*** bye ***


2
BÖHME David
TSV Neu-Ulm

GER
32er Tableau 
 
32er Tableau: 1 Back to top
1
BECK János
Nürnberger FC

GER
V
10
32
LILLICH Johannes
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd

GER
D
1
 
32er Tableau: 2 Back to top
17
HEUDORF Vinz
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER
V
10
16
BOTSCHNER Patrick
PSV Stuttgart

GER
D
6
 
32er Tableau: 3 Back to top
9
MESKO Peter
FC Fürth

GER
V
10
24
RICHTER Thilo
TSV Trudering

GER
D
7
 
32er Tableau: 4 Back to top
25
GOR-NAGY Mate
FC TuS Stuttgart

HUN
D
5
8
SCHÖßLER Fridjof
VFL Kirchheim

GER
V
8
 
32er Tableau: 5 Back to top
5
MAIER Hendrik
KTF Luitpold München

GER
V
10
28
KNEISSL Alexander
SV Esslingen

GER
D
1
 
32er Tableau: 6 Back to top
21
ZGURSKII Kristian
SV Esslingen

BUL
D
8
12
ZHONG Oliver
Freiburger TS

GER
V
10
 
32er Tableau: 7 Back to top
13
ROSER Max
MTV Ludwigsburg

GER
V
10
20

GER
D
1
 
32er Tableau: 8 Back to top
29
SCHMID Jona
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd

GER
D
6
4
MAIER Constantin
TG Dörnigheim

GER
V
10
 
32er Tableau: 9 Back to top
3
SCHMID Erik
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER
D
6
30
BESOLD Luis
FC Fürth

GER
V
8
 
32er Tableau: 10 Back to top
19
WIESNET Kilian
Nürnberger FC

GER
D
4
14
ACKERMANN Ben
FC Konstanz

GER
V
10
 
32er Tableau: 11 Back to top
11

GER
V
10
22

GER
D
8
 
32er Tableau: 12 Back to top
27
KÖDEL Nio
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER
D
7
6

GER
V
10
 
32er Tableau: 13 Back to top
7
MADER Mads
MTV München

GER
V
10
26
BIERMANN Adrian
SV Esslingen

GER
D
3
 
32er Tableau: 14 Back to top
23
FORGAN Nick
TG Biberach

GER
D
3
10
HILCKEN Emil
FS TG Würzburg

GER
V
10
 
32er Tableau: 15 Back to top
15
VILLAR Jonas
Freiburger TS

GER
V
10
18
SAMKOWSKI Franio
TV Cannstatt

GER
D
2
 
32er Tableau: 16 Back to top
31
CASENAVE Raphael
KTF Luitpold München

GER
D
0
2
BÖHME David
TSV Neu-Ulm

GER
V
10
 
Siegerlauf (B) 
Siegerlauf (B): 1 Back to top
1
BECK János
Nürnberger FC

GER
V
10
16
HEUDORF Vinz
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER
D
4
Siegerlauf (B): 2 Back to top
9
MESKO Peter
FC Fürth

GER
V
10
8
SCHÖßLER Fridjof
VFL Kirchheim

GER
D
7
Siegerlauf (B): 3 Back to top
5
MAIER Hendrik
KTF Luitpold München

GER
V
10
12
ZHONG Oliver
Freiburger TS

GER
D
2
Siegerlauf (B): 4 Back to top
13
ROSER Max
MTV Ludwigsburg

GER
D
4
4
MAIER Constantin
TG Dörnigheim

GER
V
10
Siegerlauf (B): 5 Back to top
3
BESOLD Luis
FC Fürth

GER
V
10
14
ACKERMANN Ben
FC Konstanz

GER
D
4
Siegerlauf (B): 6 Back to top
11

GER
D
6
6

GER
V
10
Siegerlauf (B): 7 Back to top
7
MADER Mads
MTV München

GER
D
6
10
HILCKEN Emil
FS TG Würzburg

GER
V
10
Siegerlauf (B): 8 Back to top
15
VILLAR Jonas
Freiburger TS

GER
D
3
2
BÖHME David
TSV Neu-Ulm

GER
V
10
Siegerlauf (C) 
 
Siegerlauf (C): 1 Back to top
1
BECK János
Nürnberger FC

GER
V
10
8
MESKO Peter
FC Fürth

GER
D
4
 
Siegerlauf (C): 2 Back to top
5
MAIER Hendrik
KTF Luitpold München

GER
V
10
4
MAIER Constantin
TG Dörnigheim

GER
D
7
 
Siegerlauf (C): 3 Back to top
3
BESOLD Luis
FC Fürth

GER
V
10
6

GER
D
6
 
Siegerlauf (C): 4 Back to top
7
HILCKEN Emil
FS TG Würzburg

GER
D
4
2
BÖHME David
TSV Neu-Ulm

GER
V
10
 
Hoffnungslauf 13-16 
 
Hoffnungslauf 13-16: 1 Back to top
1
MADER Mads
MTV München

GER
V
7
8
SCHMID Erik
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER
D
6
 
Hoffnungslauf 13-16: 2 Back to top
5
ROSER Max
MTV Ludwigsburg

GER
D
5
4
ZHONG Oliver
Freiburger TS

GER
V
9
 
Hoffnungslauf 13-16: 3 Back to top
3

GER
V
10
6
ZGURSKII Kristian
SV Esslingen

BUL
D
3
 
Hoffnungslauf 13-16: 4 Back to top
7
BOTSCHNER Patrick
PSV Stuttgart

GER
V
10
2
SCHÖßLER Fridjof
VFL Kirchheim

GER
D
2
Hoffnungslauf 17-24 
Hoffnungslauf 17-24: 1 Back to top
1
MADER Mads
MTV München

GER
V
10
16
CASENAVE Raphael
KTF Luitpold München

GER
D
4
Hoffnungslauf 17-24: 2 Back to top
9
SCHMID Erik
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER
8
HEUDORF Vinz
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER
Hoffnungslauf 17-24: 3 Back to top
5
ROSER Max
MTV Ludwigsburg

GER
V
10
12

GER
D
6
Hoffnungslauf 17-24: 4 Back to top
13
GOR-NAGY Mate
FC TuS Stuttgart

HUN
D
5
4
ZHONG Oliver
Freiburger TS

GER
V
10
Hoffnungslauf 17-24: 5 Back to top
3

GER
V
10
14
BIERMANN Adrian
SV Esslingen

GER
D
5
Hoffnungslauf 17-24: 6 Back to top
11
ZGURSKII Kristian
SV Esslingen

BUL
V
10
6
ACKERMANN Ben
FC Konstanz

GER
D
7
Hoffnungslauf 17-24: 7 Back to top
7
VILLAR Jonas
Freiburger TS

GER
D
2
10
BOTSCHNER Patrick
PSV Stuttgart

GER
V
10
Hoffnungslauf 17-24: 8 Back to top
15
SCHMID Jona
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd

GER
D
2
2
SCHÖßLER Fridjof
VFL Kirchheim

GER
V
10
Hoffnungslauf 25-32 
Hoffnungslauf 25-32: 1 Back to top
1
LILLICH Johannes
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd

GER
D
1
16
BOTSCHNER Patrick
PSV Stuttgart

GER
V
10
Hoffnungslauf 25-32: 2 Back to top
9
RICHTER Thilo
TSV Trudering

GER
D
3
8
GOR-NAGY Mate
FC TuS Stuttgart

HUN
V
10
Hoffnungslauf 25-32: 3 Back to top
5
KNEISSL Alexander
SV Esslingen

GER
12
ZGURSKII Kristian
SV Esslingen

BUL
Hoffnungslauf 25-32: 4 Back to top
13

GER
D
5
4
SCHMID Jona
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd

GER
V
10
Hoffnungslauf 25-32: 5 Back to top
3
SCHMID Erik
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER
V
10
14
WIESNET Kilian
Nürnberger FC

GER
D
2
Hoffnungslauf 25-32: 6 Back to top
11

GER
V
10
6
KÖDEL Nio
FC Tauberbischofsheim

GER
D
7
Hoffnungslauf 25-32: 7 Back to top
7
BIERMANN Adrian
SV Esslingen

GER
V
10
10
FORGAN Nick
TG Biberach

GER
D
4
Hoffnungslauf 25-32: 8 Back to top
15
SAMKOWSKI Franio
TV Cannstatt

GER
D
3
2
CASENAVE Raphael
KTF Luitpold München

GER
V
10
 
Hoffnungslauf 9-12 
Hoffnungslauf 9-12: 1 Back to top
1
MAIER Constantin
TG Dörnigheim

GER
V
10
8
BOTSCHNER Patrick
PSV Stuttgart

GER
D
6
Hoffnungslauf 9-12: 2 Back to top
5

GER
D
4
4
HILCKEN Emil
FS TG Würzburg

GER
V
10
Hoffnungslauf 9-12: 3 Back to top
3
MESKO Peter
FC Fürth

GER
D
9
6
MADER Mads
MTV München

GER
V
10
Hoffnungslauf 9-12: 4 Back to top
7
ZHONG Oliver
Freiburger TS

GER
V
10
2

GER
D
5
 
8er Tableau 
8er Tableau: 1 Back to top
1
BECK János
Nürnberger FC

GER
V
10
8
ZHONG Oliver
Freiburger TS

GER
D
0
8er Tableau: 2 Back to top
5
MAIER Constantin
TG Dörnigheim

GER
D
5
4
BESOLD Luis
FC Fürth

GER
V
9
8er Tableau: 3 Back to top
3
MAIER Hendrik
KTF Luitpold München

GER
V
10
6
MADER Mads
MTV München

GER
D
9
8er Tableau: 4 Back to top
7
HILCKEN Emil
FS TG Würzburg

GER
D
3
2
BÖHME David
TSV Neu-Ulm

GER
V
10
Halbfinale 
 
Halbfinale: 1 Back to top
1
BECK János
Nürnberger FC

GER
V
10
4
BESOLD Luis
FC Fürth

GER
D
2
 
Halbfinale: 2 Back to top
3
MAIER Hendrik
KTF Luitpold München

GER
D
2
2
BÖHME David
TSV Neu-Ulm

GER
V
10
Finale 
 
 
Finale: 1 Back to top
1
BECK János
Nürnberger FC

GER
D
2
2
BÖHME David
TSV Neu-Ulm

GER
V
10
Back to top