Last transmission: 27.07.2023 16:07 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name  
1. ITA VOLPI Alice
2. ITA ERRIGO Arianna
3. USA KIEFER Lee
T3. ITA FAVARETTO Martina
5. JPN AZUMA Sera
6. ITA BATINI Martina
7. GER SAUER Anne
8. ROU CALUGAREANU Malina
9. FRA THIBUS Ysaora
10. FRA RANVIER Pauline
11. POL WALCZYK-KLIMASZYK Julia
12. USA DUBROVICH Jacqueline
13. USA WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
14. FRA BLAZE Anita
15. CHN HUANG Qianqian
16. GER BEHR Leandra
17. CAN HARVEY Eleanor
18. JPN UENO Yuka
19. GER EBERT Leonie
20. AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia
21. HUN PASZTOR Flora
22. ISR KURITZKY Gili
23. GBR STUTCHBURY Carolina
24. CHN CAI Yuanting
25. USA SCRUGGS Lauren
26. JPN MIYAWAKI Karin
27. HKG WU Sophia
28. HUN KONDRICZ Kata
29. AIN PIRIEVA Leyla
30. HKG CHAN Nok Sze Daphne
31. CHI INOSTROZA Arantza
32. FRA PATRU Morgane
33. CAN GUO Jessica Zi Jia
34. CHN SHI Yue
35. CHN CHEN Qingyuan
36. POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna
37. EGY ELSHARKAWY Yara
38. HUN KREISS Fanni
39. SGP WONG Maxine Jie Xin
40. BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz
41. DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia
42. KOR HONG Hyo Jin
43. ISR DRUCK Lior
44. CAN FANG Sabrina
45. AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria
46. ROU CORBU Emilia
47. HUN LUPKOVICS Dora
48. SWE SCHREIBER Miriam
49. SGP BERTHIER Amita
50. ESP MARINO Maria
51. CAN ZHANG Yunjia
52. SWE SCHREIBER Ester
53. UZB ILYOSOVA Umida
54. MEX HERNANDEZ Alely
55. POL JEGLINSKA Aleksandra
56. JPN TSUJI Sumire
57. CIV ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
T57. GBR TSANG Amelie
59. HKG CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie
60. GRE GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
61. ROU DINCA Andreea
62. KOR HONG Sena
63. GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
64. VEN GIMENEZ Isis
65. EGY HANY Noha
66. POL ZURAWSKA Karolina
67. BRA PISTOIA Mariana
68. ROU SAVEANU Anca
69. GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
70. KOR CHAE Songoh
71. CHI MONTECINOS Lisa
72. POR CARIDE Marta
73. ESP CASTRO Ariadna
74. CHI PROESTAKIS Katina
75. AUT KRAENKL Maria
76. SGP CHEUNG Kemei
77. SGP TAY Yu Ling
78. TUR ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra
79. VEN ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
80. TUR ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren
81. ARG MORMANDI Flavia Johanna
82. VEN RIVERO Liz
83. KOR HONG Seo In
84. CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka
85. EGY MOHAMED Nora
86. MEX MICHEL Nataly
87. TUR ERTUN Lal
88. ARG ONDARTS Lucia
89. ARG TERNI Maria Ludmila
90. MAR ZAKARANI Youssra
91. CRO BLAZIC Dorja
92. ESP TUCKER Ariadna
93. MEX REBOLLEDO Melissa
94. HKG KUAN Yu Ching
95. AUS GLASSON Sophia
96. ESP BRETEAU Andrea
97. PUR PADUA Gabriela Del C.
98. BRA BONETTI Giovana
99. ISR KOREN Lihy Peer
T99. CRO DAJCIC Marcela
101. JOR MAJALI Roaa
102. ARG SILVA Micaela Sofia
103. AUS LUKINS Tianji
104. EGY HAMZA Malak
105. GBR BEARDMORE Kate
106. CZE BIMOVA Andrea
107. GBR CAMPBELL Yasmin
108. AUS HULL Violet
T108. AUS MURALIDHARAN Mayuri
T108. COL PRIETO Tatiana
111. AUT CENKER Freya
112. SVK CANTUCCI Gaia
113. TUR DURUKAN Almila Birce
114. IND NASER RAJ VIJI Jenisha
115. ALG ZEBOUDJ Sonia
T115. PER GIL PINERO Paola Carolina
117. THA SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat
118. IND STALINRAJ Joys Ashitha
119. ALG BENCHEKOR Selma Lilia
120. MEX MEZA OCEGUERA Victoria Maria Isabel
121. IND VINAYAKAM PARANJOTHI Kanagalakshmi
122. COL PINEDA VALENCIA Juliana
123. PER GARCIA Ivanna
124. LBN ABOU JAOUDEH Rita
T124. MAR KARMAOUI Manal
126. NEP THAPA Mandira
127. IND CIRIL RAJDEV Maria Akshita
128. NEP ADHIKARI Anita
T128. VEN AVELLEIRA Hillary
. ALG MEBARKI Meriem Abandon
T. ALG TANTAST Yasmine Abandon