Last transmission: 03.02.2024 19:47 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Name  
1. ITA MOLINARI Matilde
2. USA JING Emily
3. CHN JIAO Enqi
T3. USA KIM Katherine
5. ITA PINNA Vittoria
6. CHN LI Weijing
7. CAN HAYES Nadia
8. POL KUS Natasza
9. ITA BERRETTA Mariavittoria Elvira
10. USA LUNG Katerina
11. FRA ROGER Garance
12. USA CHUSID Mikayla
13. CHN SONG Yue
14. CHN ZHANG Siqi
15. USA LIU Jaelyn
16. ITA BERTINI Irene
17. USA KIM Rachael
18. ITA RAGGIO Sofia
19. USA CONWAY Josephina
20. POL JAKUBOWSKA Marta
21. FRA AUDIBERT Alicia
22. ITA FRANZONI Ludovica
23. HUN POLONYI Petra Dora
24. CAN SONG Yuqiao
25. FRA ALIX Adele
26. HUN WOLF Eszter
27. USA CHEN Jia
28. CHN HAN Xiaoxuan
29. ITA DI RUSSO Guia
30. HUN KALOCSAI Luca
31. CHN XU Ziyi
32. HUN KOLLAR Anna
33. FRA EDIRI Josephine
34. HUN PAPP Jazmin
35. ISR KAGAN TYAGUNOV May
36. ITA COLLINI Greta
37. CHN ZHANG Ruping
38. GRE GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
39. CAN LIN Zhi Tong
40. ISR KURITZKY Gili
41. HUN SZURMAI Laura
42. CAN LOCKE Savannah
43. GER ZONI Lea
44. POL ZURAWSKA Karolina
45. ISR KOREN Lihy Peer
46. UKR STEPOVYK Milana
47. GER HOEFLER Marie
48. FRA AYE Keren
T48. GER WITT Lara
50. ITA GABOLA Letizia Jole Maide
51. UKR PETROVA Kristina
52. ITA TAVOLA Alessandra
53. TUR ISBIR Alisa
54. GER ARNELA Lucia
55. HUN KOVACS Reka
56. USA SHEN Lydia
57. FRA PAGNIN Stella
58. ITA GIORDANI Sofia
59. HUN BADAR Szonja
60. POL WOJTAS Hanna
61. GBR CONCHIE Martha
62. GER VOELKER Linn Marie
63. POL BARTOL Michalina
64. GBR CASTILLO-BERNAUS Katie
65. CHN ZHUANG Xinyi
66. ESP GAYDOS Sofia
67. POL PLAZA Malgorzata
68. GER GAMKE Ella
69. HUN MAROSI Greta
70. KOR LEE Jiahn
71. USA KONG Chin-Yi
72. USA KOENIG Charlotte
73. POL OLSZEWSKA Amelia
74. UKR YEROFIEIENKO Anastasiia
75. FRA MARTIN Garance
T75. KAZ AKTAYEVA Sofiya
77. NED DAMMROFF Lotte
78. UKR CHYZHYKOVA Yelyzaveta
79. POL NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra
80. USA LESLIE Ryanne
81. GER SEIFFERT Veranika
82. GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah
83. GBR JOHNSON Isabella
84. POL BINKO Aleksandra
85. CZE ROTH Annabelle
86. CHI SANTIBANEZ Rafaela
87. SRB PAVLOVIC Silvija
88. GER HERWIG Finja Malu
89. GER EVERS Larissa
90. GBR WAGSTAFF Zoe
91. GER HERWIG Merle
92. KAZ GNOYEVA Alyona
T92. AUT REINER Aglaya
94. UKR BORYSOVA Ahlaia
95. AUT SIMON Emily
96. CZE ILLEKOVA Katerina
97. CZE ILLEKOVA Michala
98. GER BAARS Anna
99. FRA BOUMAZA Eileen
100. SVK FORGACH Rebeka Liliana
101. GBR CULKIN Nathalie
102. CHN LIU Yiyang
103. POL GRACZYK Julia
104. HUN KOVACSI Sara
105. ISR KORN Gaya
106. FRA BOISSIER Solenn
107. PER SORIANO Mariana
108. ITA RIVA Vittoria
109. POL WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna
110. NED EMANUEL Ava
T110. CZE PROKESOVA Barbora
112. UKR BRYZGALOVA Svitlana
113. GBR JOHNSON Katie
T113. TUR KIDEMLI Ada Nur
115. FRA BREARD Lila
116. TUR ARIKAN Azra
117. ISR SABAN Shahar
118. ISR SHVETS Evelin
119. GBR WARD Amelia
120. NED YOSHIMORI Rachika
T120. GER BRAUN Annemarie
122. GBR MEHRA Sophie
123. GER BENEDIX Martha
124. AUT FABIANEK Marie
125. CRO POZGAJCIC Lorena
126. AUS ONEIL Neve
127. GER HOEPFL Amelie
128. TUR TURHANLAR Beril
129. UKR HORPENCHENKO Viktoriia
130. ISR SEGEV Adva
131. AUT RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara
132. GBR BUCKLEY Ellen
133. HKG WONG Chun Wing
134. DEN BONNET Anna
135. FRA VINCENT Pauline
T135. TUR ARIKAN Ada
137. GBR ELLIOTT Megan
138. GER TROPMANN Anastasia
139. LAT TO Zasmine
140. BEL GELISSEN Lopke
141. SRB ZUNIC Milena
142. UAE MOOSA Zainb
143. CZE SCHAEFEROVA Justyna
144. SRB STANKOVIC Sofija
145. GER ROHNER Emilia
146. BEL SCHOLTES Elise
T146. TUR UZEL Defne
148. CAN RICHARD Dominique
149. BEL GORNY Raphaelle
150. KAZ ISKANDEROVA Alina
151. ESP CRUZ ARMSTRONG Alegria
152. POL MIKULICKA Zofia
153. CRO TRCIN Katja
T153. GER TAUBITZ Elina Annalena
155. GER KRAFT Maja
156. GER JAKOB Mia
T156. AUT SCHAUER Lily
T156. ISR YARIV Ela
T156. DEN CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea
160. DEN THORSEN Franciska Inta
161. SLO HRIBAR Manca
T161. AUT OBENAUS Lilli
163. AUT KNOPPEK Stefanie
T163. CAN RICHARD Clara
T163. GER BERGER Julia
. AUT MAYERL Lena Did not start
T. PER MONSALVE Ainara Did not start
T. GBR BEARD Madeline Abandon