Quota ranking
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FUNKE Julika | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.1 |
2. | GER | EIFLER Larissa | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.2 |
3. | GER | GETTE Lisa | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.3 |
4. | GER | DERKUM Liska | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.4 |
5. | GER | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.5 |
6. | GER | HARTMANN Lea | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.6 |
7. | GER | PETER Katharina | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.8 |
8. | GER | MEKA Marietta | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.9 |
9. | GER | KURTH Emily | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.10 |
10. | GER | BECKER Madeleine | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.11 |
11. | GER | KUHN Carol-Ann | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.12 |
12. | GER | FÖRSTER Evi | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.13 |
13. | GER | RÜTGERS Lisa | NR | TV Ratingen FA | 2.14 |
14. | GER | SINGER Paula | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.15 |
15. | GER | MÄSCHKE Clara | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.16 |
16. | GER | STAPF Vienna | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.17 |
17. | GER | KUHN Shannen | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.18 |
18. | GER | LAUX Lea-Carlotta | SH | FC Lütjensee | 2.19 |
19. | GER | KRAMER Annette | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.21 |
20. | GER | TREFFKORN Celina | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.22 |
21. | GER | BUCHMANN Vivien | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.23 |
22. | GER | TROMPETA Clara | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.24 |
23. | GER | POLENSKE Sofia | NR | TV Ratingen FA | 2.26 |
24. | GER | KUZMIN Tais | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.27 |
25. | GER | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.28 |
26. | GER | STEIN Amy | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2.29 |
27. | GER | KRAMER Violetta | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.31 |
28. | GER | WAGNER Katharina | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.32 |
29. | GER | BOLTE Hannah | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.34 |
30. | GER | BREITKREUTZ Laura | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.35 |
31. | GER | LECHEL Annika | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.37 |
32. | GER | EHRESMANN Victoria | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.38 |
33. | GER | WEBER Christine | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.39 |
34. | GER | SCHNEIDER Annemarie | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.40 |
35. | GER | BELSNER Melanie | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.41 |
36. | GER | TROMPETA Luise | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.42 |
37. | GER | VON BUCH Inga | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.43 |
38. | GER | WEILAND Kerstin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.45 |
39. | GER | HORNAK Alina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.46 |
40. | GER | THEISEN Christin | MR | Königsbacher SC | 2.47 |
41. | GER | KAHN Alina | MR | Königsbacher SC | 2.49 |
42. | GER | FROMME Leonie | MR | Königsbacher SC | 2.52 |
43. | GER | KERSCHBAUM Johanna | MR | Königsbacher SC | 2.54 |
44. | GER | SENF Carmen | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | 2.56 |
45. | GER | STRAUB Fanny | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.58 |
46. | GER | WALDER Greta | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.59 |
47. | GER | KLEMM Charlotte-Marie | MV | PSV Rostock | 2.62 |
48. | GER | TURVOLD Marie | HE | TV Alsfeld | 2.64 |
Quota regions
HE Quota: 0 /
WÜ Quota: 0 /
NR Quota: 0 /
BN Quota: 0 /
MV Quota: 0 /
Accepted fencers (50)
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WAHBY Ellinor | HE | TV Alsfeld | L.2 |
2. | GER | TUNCER Nadja | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | L.5 |
3. | GER | SCHYMCZYK Zoe | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | L.6 |
4. | GER | SCHOPF Laura | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | N.1 |
5. | GER | MEMMLER Johanna | MV | PSV Rostock | N.1 |
6. | GER | BRUNNER Emma | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | L.6 |
7. | GER | ROOS Melina | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | N.2 |
8. | GER | BREITKREUTZ Tamara | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.3 |
Waiting list
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club |
---|