No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
RIEGER Cara
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SOWIETZKI Anja FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise SV Aschersleben |
3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | AL HASHIM Daliah FG Merseburger Raben |
4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | NOWAK Zoe Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | KUCHENBECKER Lotte FC Schkeuditz |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 1 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
MEUTZNER Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAMSCH Mareile USC Magdeburg |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | SCHIRMER Johanna FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | KLAS Victoria SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | MOSORA Katharina FG Merseburger Raben |
4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma FG Merseburger Raben |
5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | MESSNER Klara FG Merseburger Raben |
6 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 13. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
LEDIG Philipp
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÖSLING Anik USC Magdeburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | MEYER Tabea USC Magdeburg |
2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | NEUß Mathilda Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V2 | D2 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | LOOS Romina SV Aschersleben |
4 | D1 | D0 | V3 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 0.200 | -16 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | DÖRING Antonia TV Markkleeberg |
5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | HAUPT Emely PSV Weimar |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 6. |
Details