No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
ERCAN Kerem
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAMBURG Jennifer TSV Bad Kissingen |
1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 0.250 | -11 | 4. | 18. | ||
GBR | HADALIN Henriette 1 |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
RUS | KAMALDINOVA Arina 1 |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | DING Sibylle TG Biberach |
4 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | HÜGEL Lilli PSV Stuttgart |
5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 11. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
VELLA Rosario
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISR | SHLES Romi 1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba |
1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 13. | ||
ISR | DRUCK Lior 1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | PONGRATZ Nora TSG Weinheim |
3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 0.250 | -8 | 5. | 16. | ||
RUS | SOLOVEVA Lidiia 1 Start St. Petersburg |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | DERPA Katharina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.750 | 7 | 1. | 5. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
KEM Enid
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | HERSCHLEIN Pia PSV Stuttgart |
2 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | RUSTLER Aline SC Korb |
3 | V3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | HOHENADEL Celia TSG Weinheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D4 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 4. | ||
FRA | PARRA Emily PAYS AIX |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
AMREIN Jan-Marco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUS | MOLDAVANOVA Victoria 1 Start St. Petersburg |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 9. | ||
RUS | BAZIUKOVA Irina 1 Start St. Petersburg |
2 | V5 | V4 | D1 | V1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0.750 | 0 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | HÖRDT Lea Maria SC Korb |
3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | ÖTTL Lea SC Korb |
4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 0.250 | -8 | 5. | 17. | ||
RUS | BREVDO Alina 1 Rostov |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 0.750 | 11 | 1. | 3. |
Details