Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAT | ABELE Reinis | Rigas 3. BJSS | 4.9999 | |||
GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.2 | ||
GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.24 | ||
GER | BLOCHWITZ Anton | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.25 | ||
GER | BÖRNGEN Ludwig | TH | Einheit Altenburg | 3.3 | ||
GER | BORNKESSEL Julius | TH | FSC Jena | 3.5 | ||
GER | BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich | TH | PSV Weimar | 3.7 | ||
GER | GIERIG Raphael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.15 | ||
GER | GOLDBACH Danilo | TH | FSC Nordhausen | 3.13 | ||
GER | GREMOT Julius | TH | PSV Weimar | 3.6 | ||
LAT | GRINBERGS Klavs | Rigas 3. BJSS | 4.9999 | |||
GER | HÄCKEL Kurt | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | 3.1 | ||
GER | HAUKE Dominique | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.12 | ||
GER | HERRMANN Charlie Lennox | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 3.8 | ||
POL | JURGA Stanislaw | Zjednoczeni Pabianice | 2.16 | |||
GER | KÖCKE Nils | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.75 | ||
GER | KRÖPELIN Joscha | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 2.27 | ||
GER | KÜßNER Tillmann | TH | PSV Weimar | 3.9 | ||
GER | LUDWIG Daniel | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 2.20 | ||
GER | MAYER Milan | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.30 | ||
GER | MIRBACH Maximilian | NR | Remscheider SV | 2.7 | ||
GER | OTTO Theodor | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 3.4 | ||
POL | PAKULA Michal | UKS Atena Gdansk | 2.8 | |||
GER | PETERSEN Ole | TH | Einheit Altenburg | 2.3 | ||
GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo | BE | SC Berlin | 2.29 | ||
GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | 2.13 | ||
GER | PREUßE Clemens | TH | PSV Weimar | 3.10 | ||
GER | RENTZSCH Erik | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.65 | ||
GER | SCHLIETER Matthias | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 3.2 | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Konrad | ST | USC Magdeburg | 2.6 | ||
GER | SCHREIBER Felix | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.28 | ||
GER | SCHULZ Linus | BR | OSC Potsdam | 2.1 | ||
GER | SCHÜTZE Frederik | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 3.5 | ||
GER | SIMON Manuel | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 4.9999 | ||
GER | SPARBORTH Felix | TH | Einheit Altenburg | 3.6 | ||
GER | SPREMBERG Paul | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 3.4 | ||
GER | TIPPMER Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.17 | ||
GER | WALTER Sebastian | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.11 | ||
GER | WIELAND Kurt | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 3.2 | ||
LAT | ZDORSS Markus | Rigas 3. BJSS | 4.9999 |