No. 1: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
PANNECK Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SOWIETZKI Anja FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 0.250 | -14 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | BACH Marie Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 0.250 | -4 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | GRUND Florentine Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | MALLON Maren FG Schwerin |
5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 23. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
KELLER Emilia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle KSV Weißwasser |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 7 | 0.750 | 12 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | KARIUS Bele SC Berlin |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 0.750 | 5 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | GOLDAMMER Mila FG Schwerin |
3 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 30. | ||
GER | KUCHENBECKER Lotte FC Schkeuditz |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHRÖDER Josephine FSC Jena |
5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 24. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
HÄßLER Arwed
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUL | RATKOGLO Maria SVA Oranienburg |
1 | D4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 0.250 | -5 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | HUBOLD Pia FSC Jena |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | KLOSTERMANN Emma KTF Luitpold München |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | OEHME Lina Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 0.250 | -10 | 5. | 25. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
RAITHEL Theo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BENEDIX Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Marlene Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | FISCHER Marie OSC Berlin |
3 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 0.250 | -2 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Rica KSV Weißwasser |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | SIMM Hannah Dresdener FC |
5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 29. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
PECHE Robert
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROHNER Emilia SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HAGEN Helena SC Berlin |
2 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | HILJEGERDES Eske OSC Berlin |
3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 27. | ||
GER | AL HASHIM Rana Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | REHDA Lene FG Schwerin |
5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | WETZEL Tabea Sophie FSC Nordhausen |
6 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 32. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
GAASEIDNES Kjell
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NEUBAUER Aila FSC Jena |
1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 28. | ||
DEN | GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa 1 Rudersdal FK |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | HAUPT Emely PSV Weimar |
3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 7 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | NIPOLLI Isabella SV Angern |
5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 31. | ||
RUS | ERTEL Alisa SVA Oranienburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 3. | 8. |
Details