No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
KRAUSE Constantin DEGEN Adrian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WAHBY Ellinor TV Alsfeld |
1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 42. | ||
GER | BEHRENS Nora TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 49. | ||
GER | MÄSCHKE Clara TSG Eislingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | THEISEN Christin Königsbacher SC |
4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 32. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Annemarie TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | DEUTSCHMANN Lucy TSV Weilheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | BREER Jana TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
7 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 53. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
BERGER David HERBON Nick
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHEMPP Dana TSG Eislingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | BIELZ Katharina PSV Rostock |
2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 23 | 0.333 | -12 | 6. | 47. | ||
GER | BELSNER Melanie OFC Bonn |
3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.333 | -1 | 4. | 40. | ||
GER | KURTH Emily TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | STRAUB Fanny FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | TIEFTRUNK Marie Königsbacher SC |
6 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 44. | ||
GER | SCHOPF Annabelle MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
7 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 57. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
FALB Andreas KEMPF Lorenz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MEMMLER Johanna PSV Rostock |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | KRAMER Violetta TSG Eislingen |
2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | STAPF Vienna FC Würth Künzelsau |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HEIDKAMP Jamie TG Herford |
4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 50. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Lara TV Alsfeld |
5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0.000 | -28 | 7. | 62. | ||
GER | MITNACHT Emma Königsbacher SC |
6 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 22 | 22 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 38. | ||
GER | WEILAND Kerstin TSV Bayer Dormagen |
7 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 0.667 | 3 | 4. | 27. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
BERGER Svend KINDLER Frederic
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 30. | ||
GER | STEIN Amy Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | KLOTZSCH Julia Marie PSV Rostock |
3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 59. | ||
GER | SCHILLINGER Ylvi FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | FROMME Leonie Königsbacher SC |
5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 39. | ||
GER | TROMPETA Luise TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | CIZIC Jana TSG Eislingen |
7 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 54. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
BONDAR Leonid PANOV Aleksey
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BENZING Annika MTV Mainz |
1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 59. | ||
GER | ECKEL Marianne PSV Rostock |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 0.333 | -12 | 5. | 46. | ||
GER | CADAO Leonie FR Nürnberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | HERMANN Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 25 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 48. | ||
GER | KUHN Shannen TSG Eislingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | GERT Nicole TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | KERSCHBAUM Johanna Königsbacher SC |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 20. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
EIFLER Peter BONAH Luis
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOBER Josephine KTF Luitpold München |
1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 45. | ||
GER | WEBER Christine Marie FC Würth Künzelsau |
2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 29. | ||
GER | WALDER Greta TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | HORNAK Alina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | ZIOB Laura MTV Mainz |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 12 | 0.667 | 13 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | TREFFKORN Lea Sophie TSG Eislingen |
6 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 43. | ||
GER | SPYKMAN Lisa FK Hannover |
7 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 59. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
SCHAICH Thomas KLUGER Vincent
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRAUDINS Victoria MTV Mainz |
1 | D0 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 51. | ||
GER | HERBON Felice TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | BÜCHNER Chayenne FC Würth Künzelsau |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | TREFFKORN Celina TSG Eislingen |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | ZÖLLNER Lea FR Nürnberg |
5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 57. | ||
GER | KUZMIN Tais FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 28. | ||
GER | SCHOCH Sophie TV Wetzlar |
7 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 34. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
BRANDT Florian MÖLLER Tom
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LACKMANN Xenia TV Achern FA |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | LÜDEKE Nora TV Wetzlar |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | BÜCHNER Christiane Königsbacher SC |
3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 41. | ||
GER | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija TSG Eislingen |
4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 32. | ||
GER | LECHEL Annika FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | WEILAND Julia TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 52. | ||
GER | DÜPPE Janne Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
7 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 56. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
HELL Alexandra SCHRÖDTER Robin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WERTH Johanna TSV Kenten |
1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 55. | ||
GER | HEUBEL Charlotte TV Wetzlar |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | SCHYMCZYK Zoe Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 36. | ||
GER | KUSIAN Miriam TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 37. | ||
GER | BUCHMANN Vivien TSG Eislingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | BRUNNER Emma FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 7. |