Quota ranking
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club |
---|
Quota regions
ST Quota: 0 / 1
SA Quota: 0 / 1
MV Quota: 0 / 2
BR Quota: 0 / 1
HB Quota: 0 / 1
MR Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STEINBERG Jesko | MR | CTG Koblenz | N.1 |
2. | GER | ELLEBRECHT Jona | MR | CTG Koblenz | N.3 |
3. | GER | REINHARDT Felix | MR | CTG Koblenz | N.5 |
NR Quota: 16 / 16
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHIFFER Matti | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.1 |
2. | GER | LIU Dominic | NR | OFC Bonn | N.2 |
3. | GER | WEBER Leonard | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.3 |
4. | GER | LIU Justin | NR | SG Kaarst | N.4 |
5. | GER | SIMONS Gereon | NR | TV Ratingen | N.5 |
6. | GER | SCHEJNOHA Florian | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.6 |
7. | GER | GROHMANN Jannis | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.7 |
8. | GER | BRAMMER Tristan | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | N.8 |
9. | GER | KANTE Almamy | NR | TSV Kenten | N.9 |
10. | GER | NEGRI Jakob Johann | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.10 |
11. | GER | STANNEK Tim | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.11 |
12. | GER | STAHMANN Hendrik | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | N.13 |
13. | GER | SEIPEL Lucas | NR | TV Ratingen | N.14 |
14. | GER | KÖRBER Noah | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.15 |
15. | GER | GANSE Jascha | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.16 |
16. | GER | MARINO Jona Matteo | NR | TSV Kenten | N.17 |
BE Quota: 0 / 4
BS Quota: 0 / 2
TH Quota: 0 / 2
SH Quota: 1 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WEIDE Timo Caspar | SH | FC Lütjensee | N.1 |
HH Quota: 0 / 2
SW Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SEELMANN Friedrich | SW | Mainzer TV | N.1 |
2. | GER | MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel | SW | Mainzer TV | N.2 |
3. | GER | SAJTHY Vincent | SW | Mainzer TV | N.3 |
BY Quota: 13 / 14
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SPIELBERG Severin | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.1 |
2. | GER | SA Kai Xi | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.2 |
3. | GER | WALD Simon Alexander | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.3 |
4. | GER | DONG Anton | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.4 |
5. | GER | DIECKHÖFER Nicolas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.6 |
6. | GER | HÄFNER Christopher | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.7 |
7. | GER | SPANIOL Julius | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.8 |
8. | GER | SCHUMACHER Liam | BY | TSV Grünwald | N.9 |
9. | GER | SCHLEHUBER Marlon | BY | TSV Grünwald | N.10 |
10. | GER | DEUTSCHER Aaron | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.11 |
11. | GER | WIESNET Kilian | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.13 |
12. | GER | FALK Milo | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.14 |
13. | GER | POREISZ Hunor David | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.15 |
NS Quota: 0 / 4
BN Quota: 0 / 3
WÜ Quota: 9 / 17
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WEISER Tim | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.1 |
2. | GER | WIEKHORST Kajetan | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.2 |
3. | GER | LEHNERT Tobias | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.3 |
4. | GER | SCHMIERER Till | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | N.4 |
5. | GER | THIEL Alexander | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.5 |
6. | GER | THIEL Philipp | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.6 |
7. | GER | SCHMIERER Ben | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | N.7 |
8. | GER | MATIKKE Matthew | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.8 |
9. | GER | MÖHLER Lukas | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | N.12 |
WE Quota: 3 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LOESENBECK Mael | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | N.1 |
2. | GER | MAKLAKOV Julian | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | N.2 |
3. | GER | SICHWARDT Viktor | WE | TG Herford | N.3 |
SN Quota: 0 / 4
HE Quota: 9 / 11
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LANZMICH Oskar | HE | Darmstädter FC | N.1 |
2. | GER | SCHILLER Samuel | HE | TV Wetzlar | N.2 |
3. | GER | PROTZ Timon | HE | TV Alsfeld | N.3 |
4. | GER | MOHSLER Jakob | HE | Darmstädter FC | N.4 |
5. | GER | PALM Leo | HE | TV Wetzlar | N.5 |
6. | GER | ESS Hendrik | HE | TV Wetzlar | N.6 |
7. | GER | ROTH Thomas Michael | HE | TV Alsfeld | N.7 |
8. | GER | STEINRATHS Lennart | HE | TV Wetzlar | N.8 |
9. | GER | SCHMIDT Michael | HE | TV Alsfeld | N.9 |
Accepted fencers (41)
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | PLÜTZER Floyd | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | Y.18 |
2. | GER | EBERHARDT Gero | SW | Mainzer TV | Y.4 |
3. | GER | KREUTZ Lennart | NR | SG Kaarst | Y.19 |
4. | GER | MCMANUS Eric | SW | Mainzer TV | Y.5 |
Waiting list
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club |
---|