No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
BRAUN Lara
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 92. | ||
GER | RATZ Victoria TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 71. | ||
GER | HAAS Lisa Camille TV Neu Isenburg |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 48. | ||
GER | LEWIN Martha Elisabeth SC Berlin |
4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 78. | ||
GER | WERNER Sophia OSC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | ZONI Anna FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | LIPPOLD Emma FC Schkeuditz |
7 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 0.333 | -12 | 6. | 83. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
DEGLER Maurice
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VOGEL Greta SC Korb |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | KRAUTER Karoline Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow |
2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 21 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 58. | ||
GER | ZEYN Carla TFC Hanau |
3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia KHC Bad Kreuznach |
5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 108. | ||
GER | RUCK Sabina FC Fürth |
6 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 93. | ||
GER | BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte VT Zweibrücken |
7 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 67. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
CATHALAN Dominique
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | REICH Nina FSC Cottbus |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | SIBILLA Hannah Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 104. | ||
GER | BUCHWALD Pauline FSC Jena |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 72. | ||
GER | JOHA Cora TFC Hanau |
5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 27 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 80. | ||
GER | HASSINGER Liliane TSG Weinheim |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 17 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | SCHIFFNER Inga OSC Potsdam |
7 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 47. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
GSCHING Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MANN Agnes Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 52. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Emilie FSC Jena |
2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 82. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Karoline OFC Bonn |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | WEBER Ellen FC im VfL Bochum |
4 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 102. | ||
GER | HOHENADEL Celia TSG Weinheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | THIERBACH Isabell Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | D0 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 94. | ||
GER | DERPA Katharina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 11 | 0.667 | 15 | 3. | 27. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
GASSAN Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BECKER Lilly Quilene Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 72. | ||
GER | WETZLING Amelie FC Moers |
2 | D4 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 91. | ||
GER | KIRSCH Anne TSG Weinheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 3 | 1.000 | 27 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HUBOLD Lena FSC Jena |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart |
5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 54. | ||
GER | JUNGK Aliya SKG Oberhöchstadt |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 33. | ||
GER | KANNENBERG Mia FG Schwerin |
7 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 0.167 | -19 | 7. | 95. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
KOTHIERINGER Michael
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ADRIAN Maria Quernheimer FC |
1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 4. | 37. | ||
GER | ERHARDT Maike TSG Weinheim |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | RAUCHFUß Michélle FC Schkeuditz |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Clara Sophie FV Bremen 1860 |
4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | KÜNZLER Pia TG Münster |
5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 19 | 26 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 88. | ||
GER | KIEßLING Sophia TSV Neu-Ulm |
6 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 105. | ||
GER | GÖTZE Luzie FSC Jena |
7 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 23 | 0.333 | -12 | 5. | 84. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
KÜHNER Ludwig
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RUERS Merle FC Moers |
1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | LICATA Zoe Eintracht Hildesheim |
3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 56. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Leonie SC Berlin |
4 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 32. | ||
GER | HULVERSHORN Lisa TV Jahn Siegen |
5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 28 | 0.333 | -15 | 6. | 86. | ||
GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome FSC Jena |
6 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 97. | ||
GER | RIEDEL Alida Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 77. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
PERELMANN Mark
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STEPHAN Mona OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane SC Berlin |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Nadine Quernheimer FC |
3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 19 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | POLOTZEK Viviana FC Moers |
4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | BÖRMEL Mara Victoria FSC Jena |
5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 105. | ||
GER | HOLLAX Ira Kristin OSC Potsdam |
6 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 79. | ||
GER | MOSA Maike Walddörfer SV |
7 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 72. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
ZIEGON Anton
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | BARTH Ann-Cathrin DFC Düsseldorf |
2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | ERK Lara FC Fürth |
3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 107. | ||
GER | GRÖNINGER Malina TFC Hanau |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 12 | 0.667 | 14 | 3. | 28. | ||
IRL | CLARKE Genevieve OFC Bonn |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | THOME Esther FS TG Würzburg |
6 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 0.167 | -21 | 6. | 96. | ||
GER | WAND Paula Luise FSC Jena |
7 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 69. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
NEUHAUS Matthias
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STASCHEK Svenja FS TG Würzburg |
1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 70. | ||
GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart |
2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 90. | ||
GER | HOPPE Anna Katharina TV Jahn Siegen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | WENZKE Tina SFV Oschatz |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 33. | ||
GER | GAMKE Alma TV Markkleeberg |
5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 0.333 | -13 | 6. | 85. | ||
GER | HALBHERR Anne-Sophie SC Berlin |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 0.333 | -2 | 4. | 68. | ||
GER | STERZIK Linda Dresdener FC |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 6 | 29 | 14 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 9. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
SOURISSEAUX Enrico
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KELLER Emilia Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | SPECHT Melanie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 63. | ||
GER | BEST Marlene TSV Neu-Ulm |
3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 99. | ||
GER | KARNATH Nathalie TG Biberach |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | AMMER Lucy SC Berlin |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 64. | ||
GER | BABAJANYAN Helen FSC Cottbus |
6 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 60. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
STÖHR Bernd
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LINDNER Isabella Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 55. | ||
GER | BEHRENS Nora TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 81. | ||
GER | KLEIN Hannah Leonie OFC Bonn |
3 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 89. | ||
GER | VOGEL Ainhoa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily FC Moers |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 51. | ||
GER | WALD Rebekka FSC Cottbus |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 76. | ||
GER | BALLE Jennifer Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 16. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | |
Referee:
MACHETANZ Arne
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 24 | 23 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | RUSTLER Aline SC Korb |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 19. | ||
GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie KTF Luitpold München |
3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 30. | ||
GER | SEMPER Nelly SC Berlin |
4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 50. | ||
GER | BÄTZ Liliane DFC Düsseldorf |
5 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 100. | ||
GER | PACHMANN Celine FC Moers |
6 | D2 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 75. | ||
GER | RICKEN Lisa Dürener FC |
7 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 57. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | |
Referee:
POTRATZ Ricardo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOLZE Henrietta TG Münster |
1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 61. | ||
GER | STIEREN Merle FC Moers |
2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Marie TFC Hanau |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | ÖTTL Lea SC Korb |
4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 62. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle FSC Cottbus |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | NICK Julia MTV Mainz |
6 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 101. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | |
Referee:
UFTRING Niklas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca TSG Weinheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 9 | 0.600 | 10 | 2. | 41. | ||
GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie FG Schwerin |
2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 98. | ||
GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 45. | ||
GER | JANSEN Greta FC Moers |
4 | V2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 10 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | MAUL Xenia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 20 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 59. | ||
GER | TSOGIDIS Melina KTF Luitpold München |
6 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 0.400 | -9 | 5. | 66. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | |
Referee:
VOGEL Achim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie VFL Pinneberg |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 44. | ||
GER | HÖNNGER Laura Sophie FSC Jena |
3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | BLESSING Laura TSV Neu-Ulm |
4 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 87. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Marie FV Bremen 1860 |
5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 103. | ||
GER | OYMANN Renee FC Moers |
6 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 42. |