Quota ranking
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.1 |
2. | GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.2 |
3. | GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.3 |
4. | GER | PHILIPP Angelina | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.4 |
5. | GER | VOGEL Ainhoa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.5 |
6. | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BE | SC Berlin | 2.6 |
7. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 2.7 |
8. | GER | ZONI Anna | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.8 |
9. | GER | GRÖNINGER Malina | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.9 |
10. | GER | GEYER Emma | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.10 |
11. | GER | KELLER Emilia | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.11 |
12. | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.12 |
13. | GER | BALLE Jennifer | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.13 |
14. | GER | JANSEN Greta | NR | FC Moers | 2.14 |
15. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.15 |
16. | GER | DERPA Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.16 |
17. | GER | ADRIAN Maria | WE | Quernheimer FC | 2.17 |
18. | GER | HUBOLD Lena | TH | FSC Jena | 2.19 |
19. | GER | ADLER Laura | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 2.20 |
20. | GER | HARSÁNYI Anja | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.21 |
21. | GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 2.22 |
22. | GER | ZEYN Carla | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.23 |
23. | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | FC Moers | 2.24 |
24. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.25 |
25. | GER | SCHIFFNER Inga | BR | OSC Potsdam | 2.26 |
26. | GER | EBIGT Leonie | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 2.27 |
27. | GER | SCHÄFER Nadine | WE | Quernheimer FC | 2.28 |
28. | GER | LINDNER Isabella | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.29 |
29. | GER | AMMER Lucy | BE | SC Berlin | 2.30 |
30. | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.31 |
31. | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | 2.32 |
32. | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | SC Korb | 2.33 |
33. | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca | BN | Mannheimer FC | 2.36 |
34. | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.37 |
Quota regions
BY Quota: 7 / 7
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | TSOGIDIS Melina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | L.1 |
2. | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | FC Fürth | L.2 |
3. | GER | THOME Esther | BY | FS TG Würzburg | L.3 |
4. | GER | KIEßLING Sophia | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | L.4 |
5. | GER | EVERS Larissa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | L.6 |
6. | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | L.7 |
7. | GER | GRINDLE Francesca | BY | FC Fürth | N.1 |
SA Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ARNELA Lucia | SA | ATSV Saarbrücken | L.1 |
ST Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MANN Agnes | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | L.1 |
BR Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HOLLAX Ira Kristin | BR | OSC Potsdam | L.1 |
MV Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KANNENBERG Mia | MV | FG Schwerin | N.1 |
HB Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | NEUMANN Clara Sophie | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | L.1 |
MR Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia | MR | KHC Bad Kreuznach | L.1 |
BS Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BIPPES Annaluise | BS | TV Haueneberstein | L.2 |
2. | GER | FÄSSLE Maja | BS | FC Immendingen | N.1 |
HH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MOSA Maike | HH | Walddörfer SV | L.1 |
2. | GER | BEHRENS Nora | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | L.2 |
SW Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle | SW | TSV Speyer | L.1 |
2. | GER | NICK Julia | SW | MTV Mainz | L.2 |
SH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | SH | VFL Pinneberg | L.1 |
2. | GER | GODAU Frauke | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | L.2 |
BN Quota: 2 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | L.1 |
2. | GER | HASSINGER Liliane | BN | Mannheimer FC | N.1 |
TH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WAND Paula Luise | TH | FSC Jena | L.1 |
2. | GER | MÜLLER Emilie | TH | FSC Jena | L.2 |
SN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SZAKACS Elaine | SN | Dresdener FC | L.1 |
2. | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | L.2 |
3. | GER | ZIEPEL Clarissa | SN | Dresdener FC | L.3 |
NR Quota: 8 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | OYMANN Renee | NR | FC Moers | L.1 |
2. | GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | L.2 |
3. | GER | STIEREN Merle | NR | FC Moers | L.3 |
4. | GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FK | L.4 |
5. | GER | PACHMANN Celine | NR | FC Moers | L.5 |
6. | GER | BÄTZ Liliane | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | L.7 |
7. | GER | WOLDT Sarah | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | L.8 |
8. | GER | ENGEL Sophia | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | N.1 |
WE Quota: 4 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | REISEWITZ Isabell Maria | WE | Hasper FC | L.1 |
2. | GER | WOJCIK Laetitia | WE | Hasper FC | L.2 |
3. | GER | HOPPE Anna Katharina | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | L.3 |
4. | GER | GESCH Rubina Rose | WE | Quernheimer FC | L.4 |
WÜ Quota: 8 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | SC Korb | L.1 |
2. | GER | SCHOCH Katharina | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | L.2 |
3. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | L.3 |
4. | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | L.5 |
5. | GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | SC Korb | L.7 |
6. | GER | HÜGEL Lilli | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | L.8 |
7. | GER | TSIMOPOULOU Katharina | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.1 |
8. | GER | STEPHAN Rachel | WÜ | VFL Kirchheim | N.2 |
BE Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STUTZKE Lena | BE | SC Berlin | L.1 |
2. | GER | EIS Karla | BE | Berliner FC | L.2 |
3. | GER | WALD Rebekka | BE | Berliner FC | L.3 |
4. | GER | BABAJANYAN Helen | BE | Berliner FC | L.4 |
NS Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | VOSKUHL Georgina | NS | SV Munster | L.2 |
2. | GER | DE LA ROCHE Paula | NS | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. | L.3 |
3. | GER | LEISTER Leia Johanna | NS | VFL Wolfsburg | L.4 |
4. | GER | DÜNKEL Gesa | NS | Fechtclub Soltau | N.1 |
HE Quota: 6 / 6
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | JUNGK Aliya | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | L.1 |
2. | GER | JOHA Cora | HE | TFC Hanau | L.2 |
3. | GER | BLUM Luna | HE | TFC Hanau | L.3 |
4. | GER | BUDDENDICK Daria | HE | Wiesbadener FC | L.4 |
5. | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | L.5 |
6. | GER | SCHNARR Pia | HE | TFC Hanau | L.6 |
Accepted fencers (2)
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BECKER Konstanze | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.2 |
2. | GER | BUSCHE Lena | SA | FSV Klarenthal | N.1 |
Waiting list
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | GER | BECKER Lilly Quilene | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | N.1 |
4. | GER | REICH Nina | BR | FSC Cottbus | N.2 |
5. | GER | NEUMANN Marie | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | N.1 |
6. | GER | BOHNEN Cara | MR | CTG Koblenz | N.1 |
7. | GER | ELSHAZLI Inès | BS | TV Haueneberstein | N.2 |
8. | GER | RATZ Victoria | HH | Walddörfer SV | N.1 |
9. | GER | BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte | SW | VT Zweibrücken | N.1 |
10. | GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome | TH | FSC Jena | N.1 |
11. | GER | GRÖBLEHNER Marie | SN | Dresdener FC | N.1 |
12. | GER | WETZLING Amelie | NR | FC Moers | N.2 |
13. | GER | BEST Marlene | WÜ | TSB Ravensburg | N.4 |
14. | GER | SEMPER Nelly | BE | SC Berlin | N.1 |
15. | GER | BÖTTGER Sonja | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | N.3 |
16. | GER | BARENTHIEN Luisa | BS | TV Haueneberstein | N.4 |
17. | GER | TOMISCH Anuschka | SN | Dresdener FC | N.2 |
18. | GER | BARTH Ann-Cathrin | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | N.3 |
19. | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.5 |
20. | GER | POLOTZEK Viviana | NR | FC Moers | N.4 |
21. | GER | PETERS Rabea | NR | FC Moers | N.6 |
22. | GER | REIMELT Stina | NR | FC Moers | N.7 |
23. | GER | HENDLER Vivian Marie | NR | FC Moers | N.8 |
24. | GER | RIDDER Cordula | NR | Dürener FK | N.9 |
25. | GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | N.10 |
26. | GER | LEBBING Selma | NR | FC Moers | N.11 |
27. | GER | RIDDER Alrun | NR | Dürener FK | N.12 |