Last transmission: 27.05.2022 11:29 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | Fr 8:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST ESTONIA
1
1 D26 V45 D37 1 108 126 0.333 -18 3. 12.
NOR NORWAY
1
2 V45 V45 V45 3 135 77 1.000 58 1. 2.
AUT AUSTRIA
1
3 D36 D21 D34 0 91 135 0.000 -44 4. 15.
IRL IRELAND
1
4 V45 D30 V45 2 120 116 0.667 4 2. 7.
Details
ESTONIA   D 37 V 45   IRELAND
MELNIKOV Sergei 2 (0) 2 2 2 (0) KULKA Dawid
JERJOMIN Vladimir 2 (-2) 4 6 4 (2) BRENNAN Patrick
LEHTMA Andres 1 (-2) 5 9 3 (2) SALTER Duncan
JERJOMIN Vladimir 7 (1) 12 15 6 (-1) KULKA Dawid
MELNIKOV Sergei 3 (-4) 15 22 7 (4) SALTER Duncan
LEHTMA Andres 3 (-5) 18 30 8 (5) BRENNAN Patrick
JERJOMIN Vladimir 11 (6) 29 35 5 (-6) SALTER Duncan
LEHTMA Andres 4 (-1) 33 40 5 (1) KULKA Dawid
MELNIKOV Sergei 4 (-1) 37 45 5 (1) BRENNAN Patrick
AUSTRIA   D 21 V 45   NORWAY
HÄMMERLE Walter 0 (-5) 0 5 5 (5) TORKILDSEN Sturla
TESAR Rüdiger 3 (-2) 3 10 5 (2) KOLBJORNSEN Endre
FRANK Thomas 2 (-3) 5 15 5 (3) MOERCH Claus
HÄMMERLE Walter 0 (-5) 5 20 5 (5) KOLBJORNSEN Endre
FRANK Thomas 6 (1) 11 25 5 (-1) TORKILDSEN Sturla
TESAR Rüdiger 3 (-2) 14 30 5 (2) MOERCH Claus
FRANK Thomas 4 (-1) 18 35 5 (1) KOLBJORNSEN Endre
HÄMMERLE Walter 1 (-4) 19 40 5 (4) MOERCH Claus
TESAR Rüdiger 2 (-3) 21 45 5 (3) TORKILDSEN Sturla
AUSTRIA   D 36 V 45   ESTONIA
GRABHER Gernot 3 (0) 3 3 3 (0) MELNIKOV Sergei
HÄMMERLE Walter 3 (-4) 6 10 7 (4) KUKK Ilmar
TESAR Rüdiger 8 (3) 14 15 5 (-3) JERJOMIN Vladimir
HÄMMERLE Walter 2 (-1) 16 18 3 (1) MELNIKOV Sergei
GRABHER Gernot 9 (4) 25 23 5 (-4) JERJOMIN Vladimir
TESAR Rüdiger 3 (-4) 28 30 7 (4) KUKK Ilmar
HÄMMERLE Walter 2 (-2) 30 34 4 (2) JERJOMIN Vladimir
TESAR Rüdiger 4 (-2) 34 40 6 (2) MELNIKOV Sergei
GRABHER Gernot 2 (-3) 36 45 5 (3) KUKK Ilmar
IRELAND   D 30 V 45   NORWAY
SALTER Duncan 0 (-5) 0 5 5 (5) TORKILDSEN Sturla
BRENNAN Patrick 7 (2) 7 10 5 (-2) LUNDESGAARD Dan
KULKA Dawid 1 (-4) 8 15 5 (4) MOERCH Claus
SALTER Duncan 11 (9) 19 17 2 (-9) LUNDESGAARD Dan
KULKA Dawid 3 (-5) 22 25 8 (5) TORKILDSEN Sturla
BRENNAN Patrick 1 (-4) 23 30 5 (4) MOERCH Claus
KULKA Dawid 1 (-4) 24 35 5 (4) LUNDESGAARD Dan
SALTER Duncan 2 (-3) 26 40 5 (3) MOERCH Claus
BRENNAN Patrick 4 (-1) 30 45 5 (1) TORKILDSEN Sturla
AUSTRIA   D 34 V 45   IRELAND
FRANK Thomas 3 (-2) 3 5 5 (2) BRENNAN Patrick
TESAR Rüdiger 6 (1) 9 10 5 (-1) KULKA Dawid
GRABHER Gernot 5 (3) 14 12 2 (-3) SALTER Duncan
FRANK Thomas 6 (-2) 20 20 8 (2) KULKA Dawid
GRABHER Gernot 1 (-4) 21 25 5 (4) BRENNAN Patrick
TESAR Rüdiger 3 (-2) 24 30 5 (2) SALTER Duncan
GRABHER Gernot 7 (2) 31 35 5 (-2) KULKA Dawid
FRANK Thomas 2 (-3) 33 40 5 (3) SALTER Duncan
TESAR Rüdiger 1 (-4) 34 45 5 (4) BRENNAN Patrick
ESTONIA   D 26 V 45   NORWAY
KUKK Ilmar 5 (0) 5 5 5 (0) MOERCH Claus
LEHTMA Andres 3 (-1) 8 9 4 (1) TORKILDSEN Sturla
MELNIKOV Sergei 3 (1) 11 11 2 (-1) KOLBJORNSEN Endre
LEHTMA Andres 1 (-8) 12 20 9 (8) MOERCH Claus
KUKK Ilmar 3 (-2) 15 25 5 (2) KOLBJORNSEN Endre
MELNIKOV Sergei 6 (1) 21 30 5 (-1) TORKILDSEN Sturla
LEHTMA Andres 4 (-1) 25 35 5 (1) KOLBJORNSEN Endre
MELNIKOV Sergei 1 (-4) 26 40 5 (4) MOERCH Claus
KUKK Ilmar 0 (-5) 26 45 5 (5) TORKILDSEN Sturla

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fr 8:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA FRANCE
1
1 V45 V43 V45 3 133 84 1.000 49 1. 3.
SWE SWEDEN
1
2 D38 D26 V45 1 109 106 0.333 3 3. 9.
BEL BELGIUM
1
3 D24 V45 V43 2 112 97 0.667 15 2. 5.
FIN FINLAND
1
4 D22 D16 D28 0 66 133 0.000 -67 4. 16.
Details
FRANCE   V 45 D 22   FINLAND
LOMBARD Julien 5 (4) 5 1 1 (-4) PARIKKA Julius
LESNE Ludovic 5 (1) 10 5 4 (-1) LAHTI Tuure Taneli
DELATTRE Benoit 5 (5) 15 5 0 (-5) AFANASSIEV Igor
LESNE Ludovic 5 (2) 20 8 3 (-2) PARIKKA Julius
LOMBARD Julien 3 (0) 23 11 3 (0) AFANASSIEV Igor
DELATTRE Benoit 7 (6) 30 12 1 (-6) LAHTI Tuure Taneli
LESNE Ludovic 5 (2) 35 15 3 (-2) AFANASSIEV Igor
DELATTRE Benoit 5 (0) 40 20 5 (0) PARIKKA Julius
LOMBARD Julien 5 (3) 45 22 2 (-3) LAHTI Tuure Taneli
BELGIUM   V 45 D 26   SWEDEN
TCHALTSEV Dmitri 5 (3) 5 2 2 (-3) LARSSON Adam
FREMALLE Thierry 5 (3) 10 4 2 (-3) LARSSON Richard
SOUDAN Diego 4 (-1) 14 9 5 (1) WENDT Carl-Henrik
FREMALLE Thierry 6 (6) 20 9 0 (-6) LARSSON Adam
TCHALTSEV Dmitri 4 (2) 24 11 2 (-2) WENDT Carl-Henrik
SOUDAN Diego 5 (2) 29 14 3 (-2) LARSSON Richard
FREMALLE Thierry 3 (-2) 32 19 5 (2) WENDT Carl-Henrik
SOUDAN Diego 8 (5) 40 22 3 (-5) LARSSON Adam
TCHALTSEV Dmitri 5 (1) 45 26 4 (-1) LARSSON Richard
BELGIUM   D 24 V 43   FRANCE
SOUDAN Diego 4 (0) 4 4 4 (0) DELATTRE Benoit
TCHALTSEV Dmitri 2 (-4) 6 10 6 (4) GOETZ Gregory
WAFFELAERT Antonio 0 (-5) 6 15 5 (5) PEYRET LACOMBE Emmanuel
SOUDAN Diego 2 (-3) 8 20 5 (3) GOETZ Gregory
WAFFELAERT Antonio 0 (-5) 8 25 5 (5) DELATTRE Benoit
TCHALTSEV Dmitri 3 (-1) 11 29 4 (1) PEYRET LACOMBE Emmanuel
WAFFELAERT Antonio 4 (-2) 15 35 6 (2) GOETZ Gregory
SOUDAN Diego 7 (4) 22 38 3 (-4) PEYRET LACOMBE Emmanuel
TCHALTSEV Dmitri 2 (-3) 24 43 5 (3) DELATTRE Benoit
FINLAND   D 16 V 45   SWEDEN
PARIKKA Julius 1 (-4) 1 5 5 (4) LARSSON Adam
AFANASSIEV Igor 1 (-4) 2 10 5 (4) DANIELSON Martin
LAHTI Tuure Taneli 5 (0) 7 15 5 (0) KAPING Karsten
AFANASSIEV Igor 2 (-3) 9 20 5 (3) LARSSON Adam
PARIKKA Julius 1 (-4) 10 25 5 (4) KAPING Karsten
LAHTI Tuure Taneli 1 (-4) 11 30 5 (4) DANIELSON Martin
AFANASSIEV Igor 0 (-4) 11 34 4 (4) KAPING Karsten
LAHTI Tuure Taneli 3 (-3) 14 40 6 (3) LARSSON Adam
PARIKKA Julius 2 (-3) 16 45 5 (3) DANIELSON Martin
BELGIUM   V 43 D 28   FINLAND
FREMALLE Thierry 5 (4) 5 1 1 (-4) LAHTI Tuure Taneli
TCHALTSEV Dmitri 5 (5) 10 1 0 (-5) KESKINIVA Arto
SOUDAN Diego 5 (3) 15 3 2 (-3) PARIKKA Julius
FREMALLE Thierry 5 (2) 20 6 3 (-2) KESKINIVA Arto
SOUDAN Diego 4 (2) 24 8 2 (-2) LAHTI Tuure Taneli
TCHALTSEV Dmitri 6 (1) 30 13 5 (-1) PARIKKA Julius
SOUDAN Diego 5 (-2) 35 20 7 (2) KESKINIVA Arto
FREMALLE Thierry 5 (-2) 40 27 7 (2) PARIKKA Julius
TCHALTSEV Dmitri 3 (2) 43 28 1 (-2) LAHTI Tuure Taneli
FRANCE   V 45 D 38   SWEDEN
LOMBARD Julien 3 (-2) 3 5 5 (2) LARSSON Richard
GOETZ Gregory 4 (-1) 7 10 5 (1) WENDT Carl-Henrik
PEYRET LACOMBE Emmanuel 4 (2) 11 12 2 (-2) KAPING Karsten
LOMBARD Julien 8 (0) 19 20 8 (0) WENDT Carl-Henrik
PEYRET LACOMBE Emmanuel 4 (0) 23 24 4 (0) LARSSON Richard
GOETZ Gregory 4 (-2) 27 30 6 (2) KAPING Karsten
PEYRET LACOMBE Emmanuel 7 (2) 34 35 5 (-2) WENDT Carl-Henrik
LOMBARD Julien 6 (4) 40 37 2 (-4) KAPING Karsten
GOETZ Gregory 5 (4) 45 38 1 (-4) LARSSON Richard

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Fr 8:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA ITALY
1
1 V45 V45 V45 3 135 74 1.000 61 1. 1.
ESP SPAIN
1
2 D26 D33 D38 0 97 135 0.000 -38 4. 13.
GBR GREAT BRITAIN
1
3 D26 V45 D42 1 113 121 0.333 -8 3. 11.
SUI SWITZERLAND
1
4 D22 V45 V43 2 110 125 0.667 -15 2. 8.
Details
ITALY   V 45 D 22   SWITZERLAND
BOLLATI Federico 5 (4) 5 1 1 (-4) UHLIG Andreas
VARONE Francesco 5 (5) 10 1 0 (-5) RIGO György
VINCENZI Gabriele 5 (4) 15 2 1 (-4) WÄLLE Philippe
VARONE Francesco 5 (1) 20 6 4 (-1) UHLIG Andreas
BOLLATI Federico 5 (2) 25 9 3 (-2) WÄLLE Philippe
VINCENZI Gabriele 5 (5) 30 9 0 (-5) RIGO György
VARONE Francesco 5 (3) 35 11 2 (-3) WÄLLE Philippe
VINCENZI Gabriele 5 (-1) 40 17 6 (1) UHLIG Andreas
BOLLATI Federico 5 (0) 45 22 5 (0) RIGO György
GREAT BRITAIN   V 45 D 33   SPAIN
LEAHEY John 2 (-1) 2 3 3 (1) PENA COBIAN Carlos
HOWSER Christopher 8 (4) 10 7 4 (-4) EZAMA TOLEDO Eduardo
RIAHI Farhad 4 (-3) 14 14 7 (3) FONTECHA MARTIN Emiliano
LEAHEY John 6 (4) 20 16 2 (-4) EZAMA TOLEDO Eduardo
RIAHI Farhad 5 (1) 25 20 4 (-1) PENA COBIAN Carlos
HOWSER Christopher 5 (3) 30 22 2 (-3) FONTECHA MARTIN Emiliano
RIAHI Farhad 5 (1) 35 26 4 (-1) EZAMA TOLEDO Eduardo
LEAHEY John 5 (-1) 40 32 6 (1) FONTECHA MARTIN Emiliano
HOWSER Christopher 5 (4) 45 33 1 (-4) PENA COBIAN Carlos
GREAT BRITAIN   D 26 V 45   ITALY
ELLISON Alexander 2 (-3) 2 5 5 (3) BOLLATI Federico
HOWSER Christopher 5 (3) 7 7 2 (-3) VARONE Francesco
RIAHI Farhad 2 (-3) 9 12 5 (3) VINCENZI Gabriele
ELLISON Alexander 0 (-4) 9 16 4 (4) VARONE Francesco
RIAHI Farhad 4 (-5) 13 25 9 (5) BOLLATI Federico
HOWSER Christopher 2 (-1) 15 28 3 (1) VINCENZI Gabriele
RIAHI Farhad 6 (1) 21 33 5 (-1) VARONE Francesco
ELLISON Alexander 1 (-6) 22 40 7 (6) VINCENZI Gabriele
HOWSER Christopher 4 (-1) 26 45 5 (1) BOLLATI Federico
SWITZERLAND   V 45 D 38   SPAIN
UHLIG Andreas 5 (3) 5 2 2 (-3) PENA COBIAN Carlos
MOSER Andreas 5 (2) 10 5 3 (-2) FONTECHA MARTIN Emiliano
WÄLLE Philippe 5 (2) 15 8 3 (-2) EZAMA TOLEDO Eduardo
MOSER Andreas 5 (-2) 20 15 7 (2) PENA COBIAN Carlos
UHLIG Andreas 5 (-2) 25 22 7 (2) EZAMA TOLEDO Eduardo
WÄLLE Philippe 5 (0) 30 27 5 (0) FONTECHA MARTIN Emiliano
MOSER Andreas 5 (3) 35 29 2 (-3) EZAMA TOLEDO Eduardo
WÄLLE Philippe 5 (-3) 40 37 8 (3) PENA COBIAN Carlos
UHLIG Andreas 5 (4) 45 38 1 (-4) FONTECHA MARTIN Emiliano
GREAT BRITAIN   D 42 V 43   SWITZERLAND
HOWSER Christopher 4 (0) 4 4 4 (0) WÄLLE Philippe
BUZWELL Timothy 4 (-1) 8 9 5 (1) UHLIG Andreas
LEAHEY John 3 (-1) 11 13 4 (1) RIGO György
BUZWELL Timothy 2 (-1) 13 16 3 (1) WÄLLE Philippe
HOWSER Christopher 9 (2) 22 23 7 (-2) RIGO György
LEAHEY John 4 (-1) 26 28 5 (1) UHLIG Andreas
BUZWELL Timothy 3 (0) 29 31 3 (0) RIGO György
LEAHEY John 3 (-2) 32 36 5 (2) WÄLLE Philippe
HOWSER Christopher 10 (3) 42 43 7 (-3) UHLIG Andreas
ITALY   V 45 D 26   SPAIN
VINCENZI Gabriele 3 (-1) 3 4 4 (1) FONTECHA MARTIN Emiliano
BOLLATI Federico 7 (5) 10 6 2 (-5) EZAMA TOLEDO Eduardo
VARONE Francesco 5 (4) 15 7 1 (-4) PENA COBIAN Carlos
VINCENZI Gabriele 5 (2) 20 10 3 (-2) EZAMA TOLEDO Eduardo
VARONE Francesco 4 (-2) 24 16 6 (2) FONTECHA MARTIN Emiliano
BOLLATI Federico 6 (3) 30 19 3 (-3) PENA COBIAN Carlos
VARONE Francesco 5 (4) 35 20 1 (-4) EZAMA TOLEDO Eduardo
VINCENZI Gabriele 5 (1) 40 24 4 (-1) PENA COBIAN Carlos
BOLLATI Federico 5 (3) 45 26 2 (-3) FONTECHA MARTIN Emiliano

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 2 | Fr 8:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GERMANY
1
1 D36 V45 V43 2 124 119 0.667 5 2. 6.
POL POLAND
1
2 V45 V45 V45 3 135 100 1.000 35 1. 4.
HUN HUNGARY
1
3 D43 D36 V45 1 124 126 0.333 -2 3. 10.
NED NETHERLANDS
1
4 D31 D28 D36 0 95 133 0.000 -38 4. 14.
Details
GERMANY   V 43 D 31   NETHERLANDS
HESS Alexander 1 (-4) 1 5 5 (4) WAGENAAR Julius
TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander 6 (5) 7 6 1 (-5) SHUQAIR Michel
SCHLÜTER Niclas 8 (6) 15 8 2 (-6) DIJKMAN Jan Maarten
HESS Alexander 5 (2) 20 11 3 (-2) SHUQAIR Michel
SCHLÜTER Niclas 5 (4) 25 12 1 (-4) WAGENAAR Julius
TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander 5 (3) 30 14 2 (-3) DIJKMAN Jan Maarten
SCHLÜTER Niclas 4 (2) 34 16 2 (-2) SHUQAIR Michel
HESS Alexander 6 (-2) 40 24 8 (2) DIJKMAN Jan Maarten
TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander 3 (-4) 43 31 7 (4) WAGENAAR Julius
HUNGARY   D 36 V 45   POLAND
PARTICS Peter 5 (1) 5 4 4 (-1) ZIELINSKI Dariusz
SZALAY Karoly 2 (-4) 7 10 6 (4) KORONA-TRZEBSKI Przemysław
PASZTOR Attila 5 (2) 12 13 3 (-2) ATANASSOW Aleksander
SZALAY Karoly 4 (-3) 16 20 7 (3) ZIELINSKI Dariusz
PARTICS Peter 0 (-5) 16 25 5 (5) ATANASSOW Aleksander
PASZTOR Attila 6 (4) 22 27 2 (-4) KORONA-TRZEBSKI Przemysław
SZALAY Karoly 3 (0) 25 30 3 (0) ATANASSOW Aleksander
PASZTOR Attila 5 (0) 30 35 5 (0) ZIELINSKI Dariusz
PARTICS Peter 6 (-4) 36 45 10 (4) KORONA-TRZEBSKI Przemysław
HUNGARY   D 43 V 45   GERMANY
PASZTOR Attila 3 (3) 3 0 0 (-3) TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander
IMREH Dániel 7 (3) 10 4 4 (-3) SCHLÜTER Niclas
SZAKMARY Sandor 3 (-2) 13 9 5 (2) RAUCH Rainer
IMREH Dániel 2 (-2) 15 13 4 (2) TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander
PASZTOR Attila 5 (-2) 20 20 7 (2) RAUCH Rainer
SZAKMARY Sandor 5 (0) 25 25 5 (0) SCHLÜTER Niclas
IMREH Dániel 9 (-1) 34 35 10 (1) RAUCH Rainer
SZAKMARY Sandor 1 (0) 35 36 1 (0) TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander
PASZTOR Attila 8 (-1) 43 45 9 (1) SCHLÜTER Niclas
NETHERLANDS   D 28 V 45   POLAND
BIJKER Peter 3 (-2) 3 5 5 (2) ZIELINSKI Dariusz
FARKAS Mark 5 (1) 8 9 4 (-1) JENDRYS Marek
WAGENAAR Julius 2 (-4) 10 15 6 (4) ATANASSOW Aleksander
FARKAS Mark 4 (0) 14 19 4 (0) ZIELINSKI Dariusz
BIJKER Peter 3 (-3) 17 25 6 (3) ATANASSOW Aleksander
WAGENAAR Julius 3 (-2) 20 30 5 (2) JENDRYS Marek
FARKAS Mark 1 (-4) 21 35 5 (4) ATANASSOW Aleksander
WAGENAAR Julius 1 (-4) 22 40 5 (4) ZIELINSKI Dariusz
BIJKER Peter 6 (1) 28 45 5 (-1) JENDRYS Marek
HUNGARY   V 45 D 36   NETHERLANDS
PARTICS Peter 5 (2) 5 3 3 (-2) BIJKER Peter
IMREH Dániel 5 (0) 10 8 5 (0) WAGENAAR Julius
SZAKMARY Sandor 5 (0) 15 13 5 (0) DIJKMAN Jan Maarten
IMREH Dániel 4 (-3) 19 20 7 (3) BIJKER Peter
PARTICS Peter 6 (2) 25 24 4 (-2) DIJKMAN Jan Maarten
SZAKMARY Sandor 5 (0) 30 29 5 (0) WAGENAAR Julius
IMREH Dániel 5 (4) 35 30 1 (-4) DIJKMAN Jan Maarten
SZAKMARY Sandor 5 (3) 40 32 2 (-3) BIJKER Peter
PARTICS Peter 5 (1) 45 36 4 (-1) WAGENAAR Julius
GERMANY   D 36 V 45   POLAND
SCHLÜTER Niclas 3 (-2) 3 5 5 (2) ZIELINSKI Dariusz
HESS Alexander 3 (-1) 6 9 4 (1) JENDRYS Marek
RAUCH Rainer 3 (1) 9 11 2 (-1) ATANASSOW Aleksander
HESS Alexander 1 (-4) 10 16 5 (4) ZIELINSKI Dariusz
SCHLÜTER Niclas 7 (2) 17 21 5 (-2) ATANASSOW Aleksander
RAUCH Rainer 4 (2) 21 23 2 (-2) JENDRYS Marek
HESS Alexander 2 (-2) 23 27 4 (2) ATANASSOW Aleksander
RAUCH Rainer 6 (1) 29 32 5 (-1) ZIELINSKI Dariusz
SCHLÜTER Niclas 7 (-6) 36 45 13 (6) JENDRYS Marek