Overview
General
Starter
Första poule
Andra poule
DE Table
Results
Last transmission: 18.09.2016 13:58 | Svenska Faektfoerbundets
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SWE | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | UP | UF Uppsala | 1.1 | 719.0 | |
2 | SWE | MATTSSON Axel | SY | FKC Karlskrona | 1.2 | 248.0 | |
3 | SWE | EJEMYR Christoffer | ST | DIF Stockholm | 1.3 | 201.0 | |
4 | SWE | LUND Leonard | ST | DIF Stockholm | 1.4 | 159.0 | |
5 | SWE | GYLLENHOFF Anders | ST | DIF Stockholm | 1.5 | 142.0 | |
6 | SWE | WEINIUS Gustaf | ST | DIF Stockholm | 1.6 | 136.0 | |
7 | SWE | MAGNUSSON Jakob | SY | A6 Jönköping | 1.7 | 135.0 | |
8 | SWE | MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej | GO | GoFK Visby | 1.8 | 132.0 | |
9 | SWE | KIMFORS Anton | VS | GFK Göteborg | 1.9 | 131.0 | |
10 | SWE | SVENSSON Jonathan | ST | DIF Stockholm | 1.11 | 121.0 | |
11 | SWE | HESSLING OSCARSON Simon | ST | DIF Stockholm | 1.12 | 95.0 | |
12 | SWE | LEWIN Johan | ÖR | WFF Örebro | 1.13 | 90.0 | |
13 | SWE | FOGEMAN Martin | ST | SAF Stockholm | 1.14 | 90.0 | |
14 | SWE | ERICI Harald | SY | LUGI Lund | 1.16 | 58.0 | |
15 | SWE | POUSETTE Hugo | ST | DIF Stockholm | 1.18 | 54.0 | |
16 | SWE | JOHANSSON Alexander | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | 1.20 | 48.0 | |
17 | SWE | KEMPEGÅRD Andreas | ST | DIF Stockholm | 1.21 | 47.0 | |
18 | SWE | ULLTJÄRN Gabriel | ÖG | LFK Linköping | 1.22 | 47.0 | |
19 | SWE | RODUNG Ludvig | VS | GFK Göteborg | 1.23 | 46.0 | |
20 | SWE | WALLENIUS Philip | ST | FFF Stockholm | 1.24 | 46.0 | |
21 | SWE | LUNDH Oscar | VÄ | FKK Arvika | 1.29 | 31.0 | |
22 | SWE | LUNDH William | VÄ | FKK Arvika | 1.31 | 30.0 | |
23 | SWE | BJÖRKBÄCK Nils | SY | A6 Jönköping | 1.34 | 20.0 | |
24 | SWE | HÅKANSSON Gustav | ST | DIF Stockholm | 1.35 | 20.0 | |
25 | SWE | DANNFORS Philip | UP | UF Uppsala | 1.40 | 16.0 | |
26 | POL | SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad | VS | GFK Göteborg | 1.42 | 15.0 | |
27 | SWE | LINDVALL Gustav | GO | GoFK Visby | 1.43 | 15.0 | |
28 | SWE | ERIKSSON Filip | UP | UF Uppsala | 1.44 | 15.0 | |
29 | SWE | NILSSON Axel | UP | UF Uppsala | 1.45 | 12.0 | |
30 | SWE | BILLING Anton | ST | FFF Stockholm | 1.46 | 12.0 | |
31 | SWE | OHLIN Oliver | ÖR | WFF Örebro | 1.48 | 10.0 | |
32 | SWE | ANGELSTEN Richard | ÖR | WFF Örebro | 1.49 | 10.0 | |
33 | SWE | GRANEVIK Gunnar | SY | FKC Karlskrona | 1.51 | 10.0 | |
34 | SWE | STRÖMSÖE Axel | UP | UF Uppsala | 1.53 | 10.0 | |
35 | SWE | DANNFORS Karl | UP | UF Uppsala | 1.55 | 6.0 | |
36 | SWE | SVERKER Samuel | UP | UF Uppsala | 1.68 | 0.0 | |
37 | SWE | HÖGBERG Melvin | ÖG | LFK Linköping | 1.69 | 0.0 | |
38 | SWE | KUTTI Adam | ÖR | WFF Örebro | 2.9999 | ||
T39 | NOR | STRØMØY Truls | BF Bergen | 2.9999 | |||
T40 | SWE | THURESSON Arvid | DA | Dalreg Falun | 2.9999 | ||
T41 | SWE | NORRMAN Henrik | SY | ARA Helsingborg | 2.9999 | ||
T42 | NOR | TELLNES Jesper | BF Bergen | 2.9999 | |||
T43 | NOR | ALFHEIM Fabian | BF Bergen | 2.9999 | |||
T44 | SWE | GLÄNNMAN Samuel | VÄ | AFC Arvika | 2.9999 | ||
T45 | NOR | SØRUM Jens | BYF Oslo | 2.9999 | |||
T46 | SWE | EKSTRÖM Matthias | DA | Dalreg Falun | 2.9999 | ||
T47 | NOR | RÆDER Anton | BYF Oslo | 2.9999 | |||
T48 | NOR | FRIIS RUUD Emil | BYF Oslo | 2.9999 | |||
T49 | NOR | DYRSETH Brage | BF Bergen | 2.9999 | |||
T50 | SWE | PETTERSSON-JENSEN Tobias | ÖR | WFF Örebro | 2.9999 | ||
T51 | NOR | WERGELAND Odin | BF Bergen | 2.9999 | |||
T52 | NOR | DYMBE Simen | BF Bergen | 2.9999 | |||
T53 | NOR | FARSTAD Hakon Kolden | MF Molde | 2.9999 | |||
T54 | NOR | GEITUNG Tomas | BF Bergen | 2.9999 | |||
T55 | NOR | ELIASSEN Ferdinand | BYF Oslo | 2.9999 | |||
T56 | NOR | STORMARK Jorgen | BF Bergen | 2.9999 | |||
T57 | NOR | HAZES Luuk | MF Molde | 2.9999 | |||
T58 | SWE | JERSILD Nils | ST | ÄFK Stockholm | 2.9999 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.