No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 16:10 |
Referee:
MANOLACHE Cristina PUCHACHER Felix
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | KALMYKOVA Eugenia Dynamo Wien |
1 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 0.000 | -8 | 5. | 15. | ||
AUT | MEYER Vanessa AFC Salzburg |
2 | V3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 9. | ||
AUT | SCHWENNINGER Fabienne FTS Dornbirn |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 0.750 | 7 | 1. | 3. | ||
AUT | TROLP Alena GFU Graz |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 0.750 | 7 | 1. | 6. | ||
AUT | RÜDISSER Ronja FC Hohenems |
5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 12. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 16:10 |
Referee:
KRALIK Andrej SCHMIDL Rosa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | SCHLAGER Anna KAC Klagenfurt |
1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 14. | ||
AUT | KNECHTL Lucia GFU Graz |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 16 | 0.400 | 6 | 4. | 5. | ||
AUT | EHGARTNER Anna-Julia FTSJF Feldkirch |
3 | D4 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 17. | ||
AUT | MARK Marlene GFU Graz |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 4. | ||
AUT | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea FTS Dornbirn |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 8. | ||
AUT | MOHAMED AL AMIN Suda KAC Klagenfurt |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 7. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 16:10 |
Referee:
LEHNER Nico Cedric KNECHTL Lukas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore FTS Dornbirn |
1 | V5 | V3 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 11. | ||
AUT | RUDNIGGER Nathalie KAC Klagenfurt |
2 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 16. | ||
AUT | SEITZ Anna-Sophie FTSJF Feldkirch |
3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 13. | ||
AUT | GRABHER Konstanze FTS Dornbirn |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 1. | ||
AUT | SCHALL Tamina KAC Klagenfurt |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V4 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 2. | ||
AUT | TANZMEISTER Franziska ASC Wien |
6 | V2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 10. |
Details