No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 14:30 |
Referee:
BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian PANKRATZ Joel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLO | PONIKVAR Jon 1 SK Ljubljana |
1 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
SLO | PÖRS Jakob 1 ASK Maribor |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 16 | 6 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 2. | ||
AUT | REMSCHNIG Daniel 1 FCT |
3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 17. | ||
AUT | VLASENKO Yaroslav 1 UWK |
4 | D3 | D1 | V4 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 12. | ||
SVK | MATEJ Knepp 1 BSK Bratislava |
5 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 14:30 |
Referee:
GVOTH Martin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | REMSCHNIG Alexander 1 FCT |
1 | D2 | D2 | V4 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 14. | ||
AUT | WESIAK Jovan 1 UWK |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 1. | ||
AUT | OBERLERCHER Raphael 1 UWK |
3 | V4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 16. | ||
AUT | LANGSCHWERT Samson 1 DYN |
4 | D3 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
AUT | SISO ESCHE Nicolas 1 GFU |
5 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 11. | ||
AUT | MALETZ Nils 1 UWK |
6 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 7. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 14:30 |
Referee:
SONNLEITNER Thomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | KNECHTL Simon 1 GFU |
1 | D2 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 10. | ||
AUT | GAHR Johannes 1 GFU |
2 | V4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 15. | ||
AUT | NOGGER Tobias 1 KAC |
3 | D1 | V4 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 13. | ||
AUT | KOHLBACHER Josef 1 ASC |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D3 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 8. | ||
SLO | CERNJAK Leon Svit 1 SK Ljubljana |
5 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 19 | 6 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
AUT | BRENNER Thomas 1 UWK |
6 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 0.800 | 2 | 2. | 4. |
Details