No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
MÜLLER Emilie GÖTZE Luzie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BASTIAN Melanie MTV Giessen |
1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | CRUSTEWITZ Djamila FC Leipzig |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | JASKULLA Klara FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | LAURENT Lisa FC Leipzig |
4 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | SCHOLZ-MARGGRAF Hannah Marie USV Jena |
5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | FIEDLER Victoria Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 16. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
BUCHWALD Pauline
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRAUSE Rebekka FC Leipzig |
1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | WEIGAND Laura FC Leipzig |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | STRAUB Katja TUS Osterburg Weida |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | KOKOTZ Lena FC Bischofswerda |
4 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | LAHN Katarina Einheit Altenburg |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | GRÜNING Wiebke FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
6 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 24. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
HÖNNGER Laura Sophie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | CRUSTEWITZ Annett FC Leipzig |
1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 8 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | GROLLMISCH Charlotte FC Leipzig |
2 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | BIEDERMANN Lilly SFV Oschatz |
3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | FICHTINGER Katharina Post SV Nürnberg FA |
4 | D0 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | SIMMEN Michelle FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D4 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | JACOB Kerstin USC Magdeburg |
6 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 13. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
HUBOLD Lena
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DÖMELAND Karen USC Magdeburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WOITAS Babett FC Leipzig |
2 | D4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | WEGENER Marike FC Leipzig |
3 | D1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | STRECKER Leonie FC Leipzig |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | LICHT Leona FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | BAUM Ramona MTV Giessen |
6 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 20 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 18. |
Details