No. 1: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
RIEDEL Thomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOHL Anna Sophie FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | BALLHAUS Alina Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 25. | ||
GER | SCHILLING Verena Chemnitzer PSV |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Emilie FSC Jena |
4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | MANN Agnes Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | KELLER Emilia Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | WEGENER Marike FC Leipzig |
7 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 5 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
OPEL Franz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HUBOLD Lena FSC Jena |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 13 | 0.667 | 12 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | BAUM Ramona MTV Giessen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | WALTHER Lea-Margarete FC Leipzig |
3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | MITTWOCH Isabell FSC Jena |
4 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | SOTHEN Ira Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | OTTO Maria-Isabell USV Jena |
6 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 27. | ||
GER | HERZIG Sina FC Schkeuditz |
7 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 22. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
ENZIAN Thomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LÄRM Lena Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | BECKER Lilly Quilene Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0.000 | -24 | 6. | 26. | ||
GER | WAND Paula Luise FSC Jena |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | HÖNNGER Laura Sophie FSC Jena |
4 | D0 | V5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | HAUPT Anne PSV Weimar |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | WEIMER Cora MTV Giessen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 5. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 10:00 |
Referee:
HAMMERS Maike
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MORGENROTH Julia FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | RIEDEL Alida Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 26 | 25 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | BASTIAN Melanie MTV Giessen |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | BUCHWALD Pauline FSC Jena |
4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | LAHN Katarina Einheit Altenburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 22 | 0.833 | 7 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | LINDNER Isabella Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 23. | ||
GER | PATEK Yvonne FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
7 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 15. |
Details