No. 1: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
KESSLER Simon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WOITAS Moritz FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | ROSENKRANZ Moritz FC Leipzig |
2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | SCHENKE Marco Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WIEDEMANN Kilian FC Bischofswerda |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | HAAG Justus KSV Weißwasser |
5 | D3 | V2 | D0 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | MÖHLER Lennart KSZU Meiningen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 8. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
OLEAK Wolfgang
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KREUTZER Tom Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 29. | ||
GER | TIMM Ronaldo KSV Weißwasser |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 10. | ||
POL | JAKUBOWSKI Olaf 1 UKS MDK Olimp |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 24 | 0.667 | -3 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | LEIMERT Adrian Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Julian FC Bischofswerda |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 21 | 0.667 | 7 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | TALKE Domenic SV Medizin Bautzen |
6 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 24 | 0.333 | -1 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | STEPHAN Felix FC Leipzig |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 23 | 0.500 | 3 | 5. | 17. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
LESCHKE Tobias
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PRZIKOPP Martin SFV Oschatz |
1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | HEIGL Jonas FC Oelsnitz |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | HELBIG Niclas FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | MENSCHIK Paul FC Berlin Südwest |
4 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | POETEN Niels Hagen TuS Hamm |
5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | STEINITZ Richard SV Medizin Bautzen |
6 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | Did not start |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
SCHALLER Thomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HENNINGER Paul SV Medizin Bautzen |
1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 30. | ||
CZE | KROUZECKY Tomas 1 Lokomotiva Pilsen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | WANK Marvin Chemnitzer PSV |
3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHIMMANK Leopold KSV Weißwasser |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | VICTOR Oscar KSZU Meiningen |
5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | THIELE Tom FC Leipzig |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 14 | |
Referee:
KAPPLER Katharina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERGER Konstantin USC Magdeburg |
1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 25. | ||
CZE | VAVRA Antonin 1 CSK Riegel |
2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 9 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | MICHALSKI Julius FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | STEIN Louis FC Oelsnitz |
4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | KLIEM Lennart FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | DIENEL Raphael SFV Oschatz |
6 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 28. |
Details