Last transmission: 18.02.2023 14:09 | Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PETERS Bjarne SVA Oranienburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 2. | ||
GER | GÖRLITZ Jan SVA Oranienburg |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 9. | ||
SRB | KRSTOVIC Petar Berliner FC |
3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 14. | ||
POL | KROKOWSKI Stanislaw 1 UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz |
4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | WITTKE Frederik FC Grunewald |
5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 12. | ||
POL | BITNER Tomasz 1 AZS AWF Poznan |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | MALINOWSKI Oliwier 1 UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | FELDEN Henry FC Grunewald |
2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 11. | ||
POL | HECKA Bruno 1 AZS AWF Poznan |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | ZAITSEV Alex OSC Berlin |
4 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | LEHMANN Oskar SVA Oranienburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | BÜLOW Frederik OSC Potsdam |
6 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 10. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EL EBRASHI Sami FC Rothenbaum |
1 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 3. | 5. | ||
GER | PROCOPIUS Valentin OSC Potsdam |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 3. | ||
POL | KIJEWSKI Filip 1 UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz |
3 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 4. | 13. | ||
POL | DZIEWIATKOWSKI Kacper 1 UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | FAVINO Claudio OSC Berlin |
5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | JANKE Noah SVA Oranienburg |
6 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 14. |