No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
OTTO Theodor
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WAPPLER Gustav Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | PECHE Mats Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 31. | ||
GER | BERTRAM Ramon FSC Cottbus |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | OTTO Gustav FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | KÖSLING Armin PSV Weimar |
5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 20. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | KRAKOWSKI Kornel PSV Weimar |
1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | KNOCHENHAUER Moritz FG Merseburger Raben |
2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | KUSCHKE Moritz Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 17. | ||
UKR | ROMANYUK Rostyslav FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ARLOTH Martin FSC Cottbus |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 9. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RICHTER Jannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Alfred Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 27. | ||
GER | TRAUTMANN Nick Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | WUNDERLICH Theo Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KLÜTZSCH Larry Chemnitzer PSV |
5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 21. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VON LEUCKART Hugo Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 0.250 | -9 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | HERMSDORF Lennard SV Einheit Altenburg |
2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Johannes Chemnitzer PSV |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | FELGNER Aatos Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | BEITZ Benni Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 7 | 0.750 | 12 | 1. | 7. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROESCH Elias FSC Nordhausen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | GEORGIEV Daniel Chemnitzer PSV |
2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | DEHNERT Lorenzo Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | TÄGLICH Arthur FC Schkeuditz |
4 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | HINRICHS Oskar SVA Oranienburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
OTTO Theodor
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HANITSCH Finn-Pepe Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | DANKO Franz Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | WOLF Nils Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 28. | ||
GER | HERRE Jannis FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | REICH Ole SVA Oranienburg |
5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | SCHLEICHER Toni Dresdener FC |
6 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 19. |
Details