Last transmission: 04.03.2023 12:04 | Sonja Lange
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
OTTO Theodor
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RÄPPGEN Edgar Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | PETERS Bjarne SVA Oranienburg |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | STROBACH Fiete FC Leipzig |
3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | FLOß Oskar FC Schkeuditz |
4 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | ANBAU Alexander Ben Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | BÖHMER Ron Dresdener FC |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 3. | 8. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
OTTO Theodor
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RAUH Danny FSC Jena |
1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | ZÖBISCH Anton Dresdener FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | WILLER Moritz FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | BEISSERT Friedrich Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | PETZOLD Eik TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | AMMERICH Leopold USC Magdeburg |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 21 | 0.600 | -4 | 3. | 16. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
OTTO Theodor
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜLLER Oskar Felix FC Leipzig |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | FAHRIG Philipp Josef FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 7 | 0.800 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | MIELNICZUK Samiel Dresdener FC |
3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | RITSCHER Luis FC Schkeuditz |
4 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 30. | ||
GER | BRÖCKER Luitpold Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | GEORGI Theodor TV Markkleeberg |
6 | V5 | V4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 7. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
OTTO Theodor
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BURGES Arne SV Einheit Altenburg |
1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 29. | ||
GER | LETUTSCHI Raphael TV Markkleeberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | AXMANN Johannes FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | WALLRODT Jann PSV Weimar |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V3 | D2 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | VÖLK Max Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V3 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | VON SONNTAG Amelius Serafin FC Leipzig |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 11. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
OTTO Theodor
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MOCK Jonas SGM Heiligenstadt |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | FETT Chu'a FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | AUER Konstantin FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 9 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BALLHAUS Anton FG Merseburger Raben |
4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 28. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Paul Chemnitzer PSV |
5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | WENTZLAFF William Arthur TV Markkleeberg |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 9. |