No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
LOHS Lilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AL HASHIM Daliah Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 19 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | GROSCHE Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHACHE Lucy TV Markkleeberg |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | PIWARZ Clara-Elise Dresdener FC |
4 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 18. | ||
POL | KOCIUBIŃSKA Zofia 1 |
5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 9 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
GUßMANN Moritz Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STEIGER Pia Theresa Chemnitzer PSV |
1 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 19. | ||
GRE | GIANNOULI Krystallenia FSC Jena |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | JOOST Jette FC Schkeuditz |
3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | VOIGT Karla FG Merseburger Raben |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | NICKOL Martha Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 16. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
RANFT Abby
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ILLMANN Selma Dresdener FC |
1 | D0 | / | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Rica KSV Weißwasser |
2 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | PESTER Larissa SV Einheit Altenburg |
3 | / | / | / | / | / | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | FISCHER Elena Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D1 | D0 | / | D2 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | V5 | D1 | / | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | STEUDTE Maria FC Oelsnitz |
6 | D0 | D0 | / | D1 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 20. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
OTTO Theodor
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NIPOLLI Isabella SV Angern |
1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | GRUND Florentine Dresdener FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 1 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KURZWEIL Tara Amelie FSC Jena |
3 | D4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma FG Merseburger Raben |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Clara FC Oelsnitz |
5 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | SAUER Thea Amelie Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 5. |
Details