Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | GER | SZABO Matyas | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
T3. | HUN | DECSI Tamas | Kertvaros | ||
5. | HUN | ILIASZ Nikolasz | Vasas | Abandon | |
T5. | GEO | BAZADZE Sandro | FC Kutaisi | ||
7. | HUN | SZATMARI Andras | Vasas | ||
8. | HUN | GEMESI Csanad | GEAC | ||
9. | GER | HÜBNER Björn | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
10. | RUS | BUCHKOVSKIY Artem | National team | ||
11. | GER | SCHRÖDTER Robin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
12. | ROU | BADEA Alin | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | ||
13. | GER | WÜST Carsten | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
14. | ROU | GALATANU Ciprian-Fabian | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ||
15. | GER | KOCH Frederik | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
16. | BEL | DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile | Confrerie Gent | ||
17. | ROU | TEODOSIU Iulian | NZ | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | |
18. | GER | SAUER Jonathan | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
19. | GER | KOCH Domenik | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
20. | ROU | IANCU George | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | ||
21. | ROU | SIRBU Dragos | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ||
22. | GER | SCHNEIDER Benno | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
23. | GER | KINDLER Frederic | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
24. | GER | RÜLLER Lukas | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
25. | HUN | KOVACS Istvan | BSE | ||
26. | GER | HÜBERS Richard | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
27. | RUS | ANDREEV Iliy | National team | ||
28. | RUS | GORSKIY Mikhail | National team | ||
29. | HUN | RAVASZ Etele | Vasas | ||
30. | ROU | BUCUR Madalin | NZ | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | |
31. | GER | REDWANZ Rouven | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
32. | FRA | DUBOIS Alexandre | 24 | ST LEU MDF | |
33. | GER | BONAH Raoul | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
34. | GER | HERBON Nick | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
35. | HUN | SINGER Martin | NZ | BSE | |
36. | GER | DEGEN Adrian | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
37. | HUN | CSABA Bence | Vasas | ||
38. | GER | RÜNZ Christoph | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
39. | MEX | ZEA ARMENTA Gibran | WÜ | ||
40. | GER | KRAUSE Constantin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
41. | ITA | RINALDI Iacopo | ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca | ||
42. | AUT | HERBST Fabian | KÄ | FK Villach | |
43. | GER | KEMPF Lorenz | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
44. | GER | RASIC Stefan | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
45. | RUS | VINOKURTSEV Mikhail | National team | ||
46. | BEL | JACQUES Philippe | NZ | ||
47. | HUN | PECH Miklos | BSE | ||
48. | AUT | REIMER Max | WI | RUR Wien | |
49. | AUT | SCHWARZ Gilbert | WI | UFC Wien | |
50. | GER | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
51. | GER | SCHAICH Thomas | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
52. | FRA | ALKANGE Simon | 24 | STRASBOURG UC | |
53. | GER | HARTMANN Lukas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
54. | GER | FABIAN André | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | |
55. | GER | MÖLLER Tom | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
56. | GER | FALB Andreas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
57. | CZE | DOLEZAL Jan | AMU Praha | ||
58. | RUS | TALIA Sergey | National team | ||
59. | ROU | EFTIMIE Sorin | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | ||
60. | GER | CAMUS Jan Patrick | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
61. | GER | BONAH Luis | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
62. | GER | MOGG Maximilian | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
63. | GER | RAPP Simon | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
64. | GER | DUBINSKY Lorenz | NR | OFC Bonn | |
65. | GER | BLATZ Sebastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
66. | GER | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | NR | OFC Bonn | |
67. | GER | PAUL Nils-Ole | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
68. | AUT | BEREUTER Roman | NÖ | FUM Mödling | |
69. | GER | HAMELMANN Martin | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
70. | SIN | FONG Zheng Jie | |||
71. | GER | HAAG Luis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T71. | HUN | ARPASI Botond | BSE | ||
73. | GER | KRAUS Leon | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
74. | GER | SCHÄFER Kevin | HE | MTV Giessen | |
75. | GER | BELLMANN Jonas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
76. | BEL | DE VOS Pieter | de Klauwaerts | ||
77. | GER | BRÜGGENTHIES Till | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
78. | GER | HILGER Jakob | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
79. | GER | KÖCK Lars Benedikt | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
80. | GER | BERGER David | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
81. | GER | BRANDT Florian | BY | TSV Grünwald | |
82. | SLO | BUBKO Danil | |||
83. | GER | BECHER Pascal | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
84. | CZE | BERAN Pavel | CSK Riegel | ||
85. | CZE | WACHSBERGER Petr | Sokol Brno | ||
86. | GER | HOLTMANN Alexander | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
87. | GER | FALB Moritz | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
88. | GER | SMOLJANOW Alexej | NR | OFC Bonn | |
89. | BEL | VAN DURME Egon | Confrerie Gent | ||
90. | GER | SCHYMCZYK Finn | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
T90. | SWE | WALLENIUS Philip | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
92. | ITA | CARNEVALI Francesco | ACCADEMIA SCHERMA TERNI | ||
93. | AUT | AKKAD Philipp Emanuel | OÖ | FC Wels | |
94. | GBR | DOMINGUE Derek Darnley | NR | TV Ratingen FA |