No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
BECKMANN Benedikt
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FISCHER Tom FC Moers |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 0.500 | -4 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | RETZBACH Till Chemnitzer PSV |
2 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | HÄCKEL Kurt TUS Osterburg Weida |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 7 | 0.750 | 11 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | ALBRECHT Anton FC Leipzig |
4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 16. | ||
POL | STARKOWSKI Filip 1 Polonia Leszno |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
SCHMIDT Friedrich
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHULTZ Milan FG Schwerin |
1 | V5 | D3 | V4 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | KUBIEZIEL Florian FSC Jena |
2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | KUNNIG Carl Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SCHLIETER Matthias FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | HÖRNER Ben FC Moers |
5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 17. | ||
SVK | LANCARIC Branislav 1 KS Samorin |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
ENZIAN Thomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GREMOT Julius PSV Weimar |
1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | NEUß Arvid Elias Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | V3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 11. | ||
SVK | BOTLO Daniel 1 KS Samorin |
3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 13. | ||
POL | FOGT Jakub 1 Polonia Leszno |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BÖRNGEN Ludwig Einheit Altenburg |
5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | IRLEBORN Noah Leander FC Moers |
6 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
FIEDLER Jasmin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEINZE Louis FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | KÖCKE Nils FC Schkeuditz |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | BORNKESSEL Julius FSC Jena |
3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | POLOTZEK Simon FC Moers |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | LUDWIG Daniel VFL Marburg FA |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | THETMEYER Lucas Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 19. |
Details