English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
2016 20th World Championships Veterans
Degen
männlich
Ak 70
Einzel
C
Stralsund (GER)
October 14, 2016
Overview
General
Live
Video
Starter
First round
DE Table
Results
More
Medals Standing
Referee Statistics
Referees
Documents
other
competitions
Overview
Medals Standing
11.10.:
Foil Men's O60 B
11.10.:
Foil Men's O70 C
11.10.:
Epee Women's O50 A
12.10.:
Foil Men's O50 A
12.10.:
Epee Women's O60 B
12.10.:
Epee Women's O70 C
12.10.:
Sabre Men's O70 C
13.10.:
Foil Women's O50 A
13.10.:
Foil Men's Veterans
13.10.:
Epee Women's Veterans
13.10.:
Sabre Men's O50 A
13.10.:
Sabre Men's O60 B
14.10.:
Foil Women's O60 B
14.10.:
Foil Women's O70 C
14.10.:
Epee Men's O60 B
14.10.:
Epee Men's O70 C
14.10.:
Sabre Men's Veterans
15.10.:
Foil Women's Veterans
15.10.:
Epee Men's O50 A
15.10.:
Sabre Women's O50 A
15.10.:
Sabre Women's O60 B
15.10.:
Sabre Women's O70 C
16.10.:
Epee Men's Veterans
16.10.:
Sabre Women's Veterans
Last transmission: 14.10.2016 17:42 | Sonja Lange
Nation
Name
1.
USA
MESSING Arnold
2.
GER
VEHRS Wolfgang
3.
DEN
MUENSTER Reinhard
T3.
USA
HEWITT Frank
5.
USA
GOOSSENS Bruno
6.
SUI
BOISCO Renzo
7.
GBR
DAVENPORT Robin
8.
GBR
OSBALDESTON William D
9.
USA
JEFFERIES Jonathan
10.
GER
SUCHANEK Winfried
11.
SUI
BUCHER Peter
12.
BEL
PASMANS Leopold
13.
AUS
HROVAT Volker
14.
ITA
CASSAGO Ermes
15.
NOR
BRANDIS Cordt Von
16.
JPN
NARITA Masashi
17.
FRA
PLATRET Guy
18.
JPN
NISHIKAWA Hiroyuki
19.
GER
KLEIN Tomas
20.
HUN
SZENTKIRALYI DR. Istvan
21.
AUS
FAIRWEATHER William
22.
FIN
SEPPANEN Ilkka
23.
FRA
LENOIR Jean Luc
24.
GBR
PHELPS Robert
25.
DEN
KOCK Joergen
26.
SUI
VALAER Peter
27.
GER
ALLKAEMPER Dieter
28.
SWE
SVENSSON Per
29.
JPN
OKUDERA Michihiro
30.
HUN
BENEDEK Dezso
31.
AUS
RIEDL Norbert
32.
HUN
JELICS POPA Gyula
33.
NED
VITSAS Jannis
34.
ITA
CAFIERO Giuseppe
35.
NOR
STANGELAND Eyvind
36.
CAN
KRISTBERGS Fritz
37.
FRA
MARTIN Michel
38.
SWE
BROMEE Per
39.
GBR
GREEN Christopher
T39.
ITA
COLOMBO Giovanni
41.
JPN
KAWAGUCHI Daizo
42.
DEN
POCK Erik
43.
RUS
DZHANTIMIROV Khristophor
44.
SWE
CARS Hans Christian
45.
CZE
CHREN ING Dominik
46.
ITA
TUBEROSO Sergio
47.
AUT
OTTENDORFER Herbert
.
FRA
BOITEL Jean Paul
Did not start
T.
MKD
ANASTASOV Aleksandar
Did not start