No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
VAN DER KOELEN Marco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | BUIJSE Valerie 1 s.v. La Prime |
1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.333 | -2 | 6. | 82. | ||
GER | ÖTTL Lea SC Korb |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 61. | ||
GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca TSG Weinheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHLEGEL Lena DFC Düsseldorf |
4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0.000 | -29 | 7. | 131. | ||
GER | HALBHERR Anne-Sophie SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 63. | ||
GER | REISEWITZ Isabell Maria Hasper FC |
6 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 66. | ||
GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie Darmstädter FC |
7 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 42. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
STÖHR Bernd
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RIECK Cila Der Fechtverein.Bonn |
1 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 127. | ||
GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie FG Schwerin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 10 | 0.667 | 18 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | MANZEI Emma TG Münster |
3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 116. | ||
GER | KIEßLING Sophia TSV Neu-Ulm |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 90. | ||
GER | HÖFLER Marie TSG Weinheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | BÖTTGER Sonja Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 21 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 73. | ||
GER | ZONI Anna FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 16. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth FV Bremen 1860 |
1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | RICKEN Lisa Dürener FC |
2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 41. | ||
GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 13 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | TSOGIDIS Melina KTF Luitpold München |
4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 63. | ||
GER | FINKENSTAEDT Antonia FC Grunewald |
5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 15 | 0.667 | 12 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia KHC Bad Kreuznach |
6 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 0.167 | -21 | 6. | 119. | ||
GER | ISERN Jule Eintracht Duisburg |
7 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 124. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
PERELMANN Mark
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BIPPES Annaluise TV Haueneberstein |
1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 90. | ||
GER | AMMER Lucy SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 45. | ||
GER | NICK Julia MTV Mainz |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | MEIßNER Sophia FC Moers |
4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 90. | ||
GER | BÖRMEL Mara Victoria FSC Jena |
5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 122. | ||
GER | BLUM Luna TFC Hanau |
6 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie KTF Luitpold München |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 3. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
KLINGENBERG Manuel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NEUMANN Marie FV Bremen 1860 |
1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0.000 | -28 | 7. | 130. | ||
GER | PONGRATZ Viola TSG Weinheim |
2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.667 | 6 | 4. | 44. | ||
GER | WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart |
3 | V5 | V3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 34. | ||
GER | GRÖNINGER Malina TFC Hanau |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1.000 | 26 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | DEMEL Sara Darmstädter FC |
5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 100. | ||
GER | KRAUTER Karoline Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | TSOGIDIS Christina KTF Luitpold München |
7 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 109. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
KLEIN Luis
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLICH Katharina TG Münster |
1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 25 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 111. | ||
GER | MAYSAMI Selina Duisburger FK |
2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 122. | ||
GER | MOSA Nike Walddörfer SV |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 58. | ||
GER | POLOTZEK Viviana FC Moers |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | BEST Marlene TSV Neu-Ulm |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 0.333 | -12 | 5. | 101. | ||
GER | ARNELA Lucia ATSV Saarbrücken |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | STASCHEK Svenja FS TG Würzburg |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 20. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
SAUERMANN Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RUERS Merle FC Moers |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 7 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome FSC Jena |
2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 23 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 74. | ||
GER | METZ Rike TFC Hanau |
3 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 129. | ||
GER | LEISTER Leia Johanna VFL Wolfsburg |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | 48. | ||
GER | BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte VT Zweibrücken |
5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 68. | ||
GER | SEMPER Nelly SC Berlin |
6 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 59. | ||
GER | GADZE Sara Post SV Nürnberg FA |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 25 | 21 | 0.333 | 4 | 6. | 79. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
MACHETANZ Arne
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FIEDLER Jasmin Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 25 | 0.167 | -5 | 7. | 108. | ||
GER | REIMELT Stina FC Moers |
2 | V4 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 96. | ||
GER | RATZ Victoria TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 35. | ||
GER | HASSINGER Liliane TSG Weinheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 23 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 46. | ||
GER | ZEYN Carla TFC Hanau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | VERFONDERN Kira VFL Merkur Kleve |
6 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 0.333 | -13 | 6. | 102. | ||
GER | KANNENBERG Mia FG Schwerin |
7 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 0.333 | -5 | 4. | 87. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
PRAUS Markus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BECKER Lilly Quilene Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | THIERBACH Isabell Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 68. | ||
GER | WETZLING Amelie FC Moers |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 62. | ||
GER | METZ Thea TFC Hanau |
4 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 127. | ||
GER | JUNGK Aliya SKG Oberhöchstadt |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina VFL Pinneberg |
6 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 57. | ||
GER | BRAUN Annemarie Eintracht Duisburg |
7 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 96. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
STAFEHL Ingo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÜNZLER Pia TG Münster |
1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 70. | ||
IRL | CLARKE Genevieve OFC Bonn |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | MANN Agnes Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 26 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 99. | ||
GER | HOHENADEL Celia TSG Weinheim |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 7 | 0.833 | 20 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | PACHMANN Celine FC Moers |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 23 | 0.500 | -6 | 4. | 75. | ||
GER | HINZMANN Charlotte TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
6 | D4 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 124. | ||
GER | GODAU Frauke Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
7 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 85. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
TAKATS Istvan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HULVERSHORN Lisa TV Jahn Siegen |
1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 89. | ||
GER | JOHA Cora TFC Hanau |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 33. | ||
GER | HARTFELDER Nicole FC Moers |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 42. | ||
GER | BLESSING Laura TSV Neu-Ulm |
4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 81. | ||
GER | BEHRENS Nora TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 25. | ||
GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth FV Bremen 1860 |
6 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 0.167 | -20 | 7. | 118. | ||
GER | MOSA Maike Walddörfer SV |
7 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 56. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
POTRATZ Ricardo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEBER Ellen FC im VfL Bochum |
1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 94. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Leonie SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | DERPA Katharina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 8 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | RIDDER Cordula Dürener FC |
4 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 28 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 120. | ||
GER | GÖTZE Luzie FSC Jena |
5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 67. | ||
GER | BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 32. | ||
GER | HENDLER Vivian Marie FC Moers |
7 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 2 | 12 | 26 | 0.333 | -14 | 6. | 103. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
STAFEHL Ingo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOPPE Anna Katharina TV Jahn Siegen |
1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | 83. | ||
GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily FC Moers |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | SCHNARR Pia TFC Hanau |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 23 | 0.667 | -3 | 3. | 51. | ||
BEL | GELISSEN Lopke 1 |
4 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 93. | ||
GER | SPECHT Melanie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 22. | ||
GER | LEWIN Martha Elisabeth SC Berlin |
6 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 28 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 86. | ||
GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
7 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 21 | 26 | 0.167 | -5 | 7. | 107. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
KLINGENBERG Manuel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GAMKE Alma TV Markkleeberg |
1 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 126. | ||
GER | LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte VFL Merkur Kleve |
2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 29 | 0.167 | -20 | 6. | 117. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Marie TFC Hanau |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 26 | 10 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | GRINDLE Francesca Post SV Nürnberg FA |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 95. | ||
GER | BÄTZ Liliane DFC Düsseldorf |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | BABAJANYAN Helen FSC Cottbus |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 50. | ||
GER | OYMANN Renee FC Moers |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 3 | 1.000 | 27 | 1. | 1. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
PRAUS Markus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BARTH Ann-Cathrin DFC Düsseldorf |
1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 25 | 25 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 80. | ||
GER | SCHNARR Sophia TFC Hanau |
2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 84. | ||
GER | REICH Nina FSC Cottbus |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | 47. | ||
GER | EVERS Larissa KTF Luitpold München |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 65. | ||
GER | BLOECK Elisa FC Grunewald |
5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 114. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Emilie FSC Jena |
6 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 72. | ||
GER | MAUL Xenia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 9. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
KLEIN Luis
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RUCK Sabina FC Fürth |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 59. | ||
GER | RIDDER Alrun Dürener FC |
2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V2 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 115. | ||
GER | ADRIAN Maria Quernheimer FC |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | ENGLER Eva FC Moers |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Annika FSC Jena |
5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 113. | ||
GER | USHEROV Alexandra Tübinger Sportfechter |
6 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 98. | ||
GER | BALLE Jennifer Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 10 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 18. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
VAN DER KOELEN Marco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | KIRSCHNER Jorianne FSC Jena |
2 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 112. | ||
GER | SIBILLA Hannah Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 110. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Nadine Quernheimer FC |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 35. | ||
GER | GEHLEN Liv OFC Bonn |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 71. | ||
GER | WICKE Clara KTF Luitpold München |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | OPPENLÄNDER Juliane Eintracht Hildesheim |
7 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 88. |
No. 18: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
PERELMANN Mark
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HUBOLD Pia FSC Jena |
1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 121. | ||
GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | RUSTLER Aline SC Korb |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 7 | 0.800 | 16 | 2. | 28. | ||
GER | JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 52. | ||
GER | PAVLOVA Eva SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 106. | ||
GER | GAMKE Ella TV Markkleeberg |
6 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 78. |
No. 19: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
STÖHR Bernd
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MARTINIUS Charlotte TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 104. | ||
GER | VOGEL Greta SC Korb |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | ZIEPEL Clarissa Dresdener FC |
3 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 76. | ||
GER | LINDNER Isabella Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | BERGER Julia SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 104. | ||
GER | ZINECKER Nina PSV Weimar |
6 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 77. |