No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
GAASEIDNES Kjell
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZONI Lea Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 2 | 1.000 | 28 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | NEUBAUER Aila FSC Jena |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | SEIBOLD Johanna FC Fürth |
3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 0.167 | -19 | 6. | 80. | ||
GER | VON BRONEWSKI Cinja TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
4 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 85. | ||
GER | HERTER Alexandra Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | GOLDAMMER Mila FG Schwerin |
6 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 60. | ||
GER | KLOSTERMANN Emma KTF Luitpold München |
7 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 17. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
SAUERMANN Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | UMLAUF Mara Anneke PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 35. | ||
GER | GRUND Florentine Dresdener FC |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | LENE Rehda FG Schwerin |
4 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 77. | ||
FRA | ZEH Axelle 1 ASM BELFORT |
5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 28 | 0.333 | -12 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Veranika SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 1 | 1.000 | 29 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | OEHME Lina Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 85. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
BOCK Clemens
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GAMKE Ella FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 10 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | FRITSCH Greta SC Berlin |
2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 73. | ||
GER | HERWIG Merle VFL Marburg FA |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SCHRÖDER Josephine FSC Jena |
4 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 61. | ||
GER | POPOV Anna-Sophia TSV Neu-Ulm |
5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 22 | 0.500 | -5 | 3. | 48. | ||
GER | FUDERHOLZ Clara FC Fürth |
6 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 62. | ||
GER | FISCHER Marie OSC Berlin |
7 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 4. | 58. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
RICKEN Lisa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | MERCKX Joosfien De Maneschermer |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 12 | 0.667 | 13 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | FRANKE Lena Inken TV Haueneberstein |
2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 46. | ||
GER | NIPOLLI Isabella SV Angern |
3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 89. | ||
GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie FC Moers |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | HILJEGERDES Eske OSC Berlin |
5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 78. | ||
GER | RANFT Abby Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 27. | ||
FRA | MATHIEU Perrine ASM BELFORT |
7 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 23 | 0.667 | 1 | 4. | 36. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
FEY Henrik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAAS Svenja TFC Hanau |
1 | D1 | V4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 44. | ||
GER | RIDDER Reimut Dürener FC |
2 | V5 | D3 | V4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 45. | ||
BEL | SCHOLTES Elise CE de Neufchateau |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 28. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 29 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 87. | ||
GER | HERWIG Finja Malu VFL Marburg FA |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | KARIUS Bele SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Martha FC Rothenbaum |
7 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 28 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 79. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
HOSE Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HUBOLD Pia FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 59. | ||
GER | SCHOMAKER Viktoria FC Moers |
2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 73. | ||
GER | AL HASHIM Rana Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 43. | ||
GER | TROPMANN Anastasia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 9 | 0.833 | 19 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | GROßMANN Julie Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 32. | ||
GER | GAERTNER Christina Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
6 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 91. | ||
POL | KOZLOWSKA Weronika CRE Bruxelles |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 8. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHNARR Sophia TFC Hanau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | KLIMEK Leah SC Berlin |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 0.400 | 3 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | AUTHIER Marie-Hélène KTF Luitpold München |
3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 0.400 | -9 | 5. | 57. | ||
GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia Bremen 1860 Fechten |
4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 52. | ||
GER | WEYERMANN Freya Dürener FC |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 2. | 39. | ||
GER | ENGEL Hanna Kölner FK |
6 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 68. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
HASSE Malte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | GONTIER Ninon CE de Neufchateau |
1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 50. | ||
GER | WÖLL Tara TG Dörnigheim |
2 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 67. | ||
GER | KÖLL Teresa KTF Luitpold München |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 25. | ||
GER | HÖPFL Amelie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | BEHLKE Ronja FG Recklinghausen |
5 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 81. | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Rica KSV Weißwasser |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 38. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 10:15 |
Referee:
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HASSINGER Sophie TG Frankenthal |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 0.800 | 17 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | MEIßNER Laurina SC Berlin |
2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 88. | ||
GER | WEIGAND Sara Marie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 41. | ||
GER | BENEDIX Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | METZ Thea TFC Hanau |
5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 66. | ||
GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja VFL Marburg FA |
6 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 55. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 10:15 |
Referee:
HASSE Malte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NOWARA Nora Leandra FSC Cottbus |
1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 76. | ||
GER | TEMUR Duru FC Rothenbaum |
2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 64. | ||
GER | WALL Alexandra Fechtclub Marburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | KRAFT Maja TSG Weinheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | ABENDROTH Teresa FC Moers |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | GIESE Emma TSV Winsen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 0.333 | -11 | 4. | 63. | ||
GER | WANG Melina TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
7 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 75. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 10:15 |
Referee:
BOCK Clemens
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÖSLING Anik SV Angern |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | ENGLER Eva FC Moers |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 5 | 0.800 | 17 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | BARKHOLZ Amelie VFL Marburg FA |
3 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 68. | ||
GER | ABILGAARD Lynn Darmstädter FC |
4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 42. | ||
GER | HAUPT Emely PSV Weimar |
5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 56. | ||
GER | HEINTZ Amalia Walddörfer SV |
6 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 84. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 10:15 |
Referee:
HOSE Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRAFT Vivian TSG Weinheim |
1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | FELLMANN Emelie TSV Neu-Ulm |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | BOC Mai Ly FC Moers |
4 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 71. | ||
JPN | GOTO Yui PSV Stuttgart |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | LOBSIGER Lilly FC Rothenbaum |
6 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 90. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 10:15 |
Referee:
RICKEN Lisa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | DAMMROFF Lotte 1 Holland Schermen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 21. | ||
GER | WIESSNER Franka DFC Düsseldorf |
2 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 81. | ||
GER | KARNATH Floriane TG Biberach |
3 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 70. | ||
GER | KOSIN Lena FC Moers |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 3. | 24. | ||
GER | HAGEN Helena SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | KETZER Alina TSV Neu-Ulm |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 54. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 10:15 |
Referee:
SAUERMANN Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHMÜSER Emma Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 81. | ||
GER | KIESSLING Florence TG Frankenthal |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | LACHER Janne Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 72. | ||
GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 6 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | ROHNER Emilia SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | HILBRANDT Katharina FC Moers |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 40. |