No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
GSCHING Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RENNER Moritz TSG Weinheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | EHRICH Marlon SC Berlin |
2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 98. | ||
NED | DUALEH Quincy 1 s.v. Ter Weer |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 34. | ||
GER | KAMPERSCHROER Lasse TUS Wunstorf |
4 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 116. | ||
GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte MTV Soltau |
5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 73. | ||
GER | KAPPUS Bastian FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | OTT Daniel TG Münster |
7 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 47. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
MACHETANZ Arne
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RAFALZYK Valentin Fechtclub Soltau |
1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 85. | ||
GER | KLEIN Luis FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1.000 | 26 | 1. | 1. | ||
BEL | NIJS Mathieu 1 Schermkring Herckenrode |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 12 | 0.667 | 14 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | WETZLAR Mattis Quernheimer FC |
4 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 105. | ||
GER | DEGLER Maurice SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 18 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | EMMERICH Jaron TG Dörnigheim |
6 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 112. | ||
GER | HEGGE Maurus TG Münster |
7 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 54. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
KOTZMANN Klaus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ARNOLD Yannick TG Dörnigheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | MEIER Bernhard FS TG Würzburg |
2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V2 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 79. | ||
GER | RAUSCH Aaron Luca MTV Giessen |
3 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 25 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 100. | ||
GER | HELM Leander SC Berlin |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 45. | ||
GER | SAUERMANN Tim DFC Düsseldorf |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus VFL Pinneberg |
6 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 114. | ||
GER | WIEMANN Martin Eintracht Duisburg |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 14. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
KAUFMANN Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | NAVAS Timothy 1 CE Les 3 Armes |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 30. | ||
GER | PUST Moritz SC Berlin |
2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 75. | ||
GER | NEEB Jakob FS TG Würzburg |
3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 28 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 84. | ||
GER | SEEMANN Felix DFC Düsseldorf |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 23 | 0.500 | -6 | 4. | 64. | ||
GER | HÄßLER Arwed FC Schkeuditz |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 62. | ||
GER | HELLMUND Vincent PSV Stuttgart |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | HASCHE Valentin TG Dörnigheim |
7 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 18 | 25 | 0.167 | -7 | 7. | 97. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
TODT Sven
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | SNIJDER Ivo 1 Holland Schermen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 57. | ||
GER | HAMANN Gabriel FG Schwerin |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 61. | ||
GER | KLAUS Felix TSV Neu-Ulm |
3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 20 | 26 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 96. | ||
GER | PUHLMANN Kjell SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | D3 | V4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 57. | ||
GER | ROSSI Leonardo TG Dörnigheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 26 | 20 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | WIEBELITZ Jacob TK Hannover |
6 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 112. | ||
GER | ZIEGON Anton KTF Luitpold München |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 2. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
UFTRING Niklas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ADRIAN Georg Quernheimer FC |
1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 102. | ||
GER | NOWAK Hannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 52. | ||
GER | STIEREN Niklas FC Moers |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 44. | ||
GER | FAßMANN Moritz FC Schkeuditz |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 24 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 55. | ||
GER | STIER Franz FSC Jena |
5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 106. | ||
GER | RIEGER Laurenz TSG Weinheim |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 16. | ||
GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 17. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
BRAUN Lara
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FLÖRICKE Ben FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 24 | 0.500 | -9 | 4. | 65. | ||
GER | PENA WIRTH Phil TV Jahn Siegen |
2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 111. | ||
GER | WRIEDT Nathan FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 10 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano TSG Weinheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHWANNINGER Timi CTG Koblenz |
5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 86. | ||
GER | LEYENDECKER Piet Eintracht Duisburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 50. | ||
GER | WOLF Patrick Dresdener FC |
7 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 74. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
KNAUER Tamina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NEUMANN Jose Antolin FSC Jena |
1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V4 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 75. | ||
GER | WILLEMS Tom FV Bremen 1860 |
2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 103. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich USC Magdeburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 41. | ||
GER | MEISEL Moritz FG Schwerin |
4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 60. | ||
GER | SEMBACH Philipp TSG Weinheim |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 51. | ||
GER | KÖHLER Joey SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 8. | ||
NED | DE WAAL Dieter 1 Holland Schermen |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 82. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 10:45 |
Referee:
VELLA Rosario
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | PROMMEL Wouter 1 SC Amsterdam |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 27 | 20 | 0.500 | 7 | 5. | 49. | ||
GER | ENGELN Elias OFC Bonn |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 1. | 31. | ||
GER | LENK Hendrik Dion Dresdener FC |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 36. | ||
GER | ENGFER Friedrich FG Schwerin |
4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 115. | ||
GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin TG Münster |
5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 41. | ||
GER | WIEFEL Cedric FSC Jena |
6 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 81. | ||
GER | ROSSI Lorenzo TG Dörnigheim |
7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 39. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 10:45 |
Referee:
FÖRSTER Arno
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DAHMS Noah SC Berlin |
1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 38. | ||
GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael OFC Bonn |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Benedikt SV Angern |
3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 77. | ||
GER | WALTER Lennard FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V2 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 46. | ||
GER | LOESCHE Teo FSC Jena |
5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 26 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 89. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Richard USC Magdeburg |
6 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 104. | ||
GER | MEIER Richard FS TG Würzburg |
7 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 0.500 | 9 | 4. | 48. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 10:45 |
Referee:
POTRATZ Ricardo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | JANS KOHNEKE Teun 1 SC Amsterdam |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | BÜTOW Leander OFC Bonn |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 32. | ||
GER | HARMS Tyler SC Berlin |
3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 108. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Philipp Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 87. | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Jan MTV München |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes PFC Potsdam |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 26 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 63. | ||
GER | MACHETANZ Jasper Dresdener FC |
7 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 59. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 10:45 |
Referee:
DE RUITER Job
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUSIAN Andreas USC Magdeburg |
1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 110. | ||
GER | BRAUN Noah OFC Bonn |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | WESTPHAL Erik SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | KOTHIERINGER Michael KTF Luitpold München |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | JORDAN Moritz FSC Jena |
5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 28 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 88. | ||
GER | SAIFI Teymour FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 24 | 24 | 0.333 | 0 | 4. | 71. | ||
GER | MENZEL Toni TB Burgsteinfurt |
7 | V4 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 80. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 10:45 |
Referee:
BARDENHAGEN Jan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | DE VRIES Oscar 1 s.v. Heerenleed |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 78. | ||
GER | BOROWIAK Merlin FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | OTTO Fritz Henry ASC Göttingen |
3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 22 | 23 | 0.333 | -1 | 4. | 72. | ||
GER | VELLMANNS Leonard TG Münster |
4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 26 | 0.333 | -14 | 6. | 90. | ||
GER | MUSCHE Paul Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 101. | ||
GER | DÖRFER Laurenz OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 56. | ||
GER | PRAUS Markus SC Berlin |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 4. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 10:45 |
Referee:
KRUSE Ossip
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EIDENMÜLLER Aaron TSG Weinheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | SPIELMANN Richard Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 41. | ||
GER | SAIFI Kiyan FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 108. | ||
GER | FROHWEIN Moritz TG Dörnigheim |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | FRÖHLICH Moritz Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 83. | ||
GER | LIEBSCHER David OFC Bonn |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | HAMPÓ Ole TV Markkleeberg |
7 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 99. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 10:45 |
Referee:
MACHETANZ Arne
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THÖNNES Jorge VFL Merkur Kleve |
1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 68. | ||
GER | STADLBAUER Florian MTV München |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | SEE Benedikt FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 70. | ||
GER | REHDA Felix FG Schwerin |
4 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 91. | ||
GER | FABINGER Nils FC Moers |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | FERIZI Florian TG Frankenthal |
6 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 92. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
BARDENHAGEN Jan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PENZ Leonard PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 69. | ||
GER | GRUN Nils SC Berlin |
2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 67. | ||
GER | FABER Justus TV Jahn Siegen |
3 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 93. | ||
GER | ARNDT Justin Quernheimer FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | BOROWIAK Arwen FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | DITTMER Sandro 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf |
6 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 94. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
STÖHR Bernd
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZACHER Niklas FSC Jena |
1 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 107. | ||
GER | MÄRKLE Felix PSV Stuttgart |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 66. | ||
GER | KLOSTERMANN Max KTF Luitpold München |
3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 94. | ||
GER | ZELLER Markus TG Tuttlingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | SEMPER Leonard SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 25. |