Overview
General
Starter
Första pouleomgången
Andra pouleomgången
DE Table
Results
Last transmission: 22.01.2017 18:53 | Svenska Faektfoerbundets
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 13 | Su 9:30 |
Referee:
CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | TURFORS Johanna KFK Kalmar |
1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 11. | ||
SWE | AKTHAGEN Viktoria KFK Kalmar |
2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 18. | ||
SWE | AHLBERG Amanda ÄFK Stockholm |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 12. | ||
SWE | THIM Lovisa UF Uppsala |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 5. | ||
SWE | OLIN Johanna WFF Örebro |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 8. | ||
NOR | MOBERG Hanne Sofie Noraas 1 BF Bergen |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 14 | Su 9:30 |
Referee:
POUSETTE Harald
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | HANSSON Sofia KFK Kalmar |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 2. | ||
SWE | LIEBST Aliah GFK Göteborg |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 0.200 | -5 | 4. | 15. | ||
SWE | LÖFVENBERG Sara LjFK Ljungby |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 4. | ||
NOR | MJELDHEIM Thea 1 BF Bergen |
4 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 16. | ||
SWE | EMM Nilsson KF99 Kungsbacka |
5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 7. | ||
SWE | FAGERBERG Kerstin UF Uppsala |
6 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 17. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 15 | Su 9:30 |
Referee:
THIM Tomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | HANSSON Kristina KFK Kalmar |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 0.500 | 9 | 3. | 9. | ||
NOR | BIRKELAND Linn Helen Berge 1 BF Bergen |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 13. | ||
SWE | LERNESJÖ Isabell MF19 Malmö |
3 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 19. | ||
SWE | HAGLUND Emmy KFK Kalmar |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 10. | ||
NOR | FRIIS RUUD Kaja 1 BYF Oslo |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 0.333 | -12 | 6. | 14. | ||
SWE | LINDE Åsa UF Uppsala |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
SWE | WRAMNER Natalie GoFK Visby |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 3. |
Details