No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
BARDENHAGEN Jan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUSIAN Andreas USC Magdeburg |
1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 88. | ||
GER | REHDA Felix FG Schwerin |
2 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 108. | ||
GER | LEYENDECKER Piet Eintracht Duisburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | MUSCHE Paul USC Magdeburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 3 | 16 | 21 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 70. | ||
GER | ZAGORNIK Lucas FSC Jena |
5 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 116. | ||
GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano TSG Weinheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1.000 | 26 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin TB Burgsteinfurt |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 21. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
BRAUN Lara
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FRANKE Tim Ole TV Haueneberstein |
1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 4. | 83. | ||
GER | SCHMID Andreas Walddörfer SV |
2 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 98. | ||
GER | GRUN Nils SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 56. | ||
GER | RUGE Arthus FSC Jena |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 27 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 91. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Richard USC Magdeburg |
5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 28 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 86. | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Jan MTV München |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | RENNER Moritz TSG Weinheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 7. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
ETTENGRUBER Marcel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROSSI Leonardo TG Dörnigheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 16. | ||
GER | KUTSYI Leon PSV Stuttgart |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 62. | ||
GER | PEARCE Martin MTV München |
3 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 105. | ||
GER | DAHMLOS Fritz FSC Jena |
4 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 121. | ||
GER | HAMPÓ Ole TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | SEMBACH Philipp TSG Weinheim |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 15 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 36. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
GÜNTHER Hans
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BREM Josef KTF Luitpold München |
1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 125. | ||
GER | SPIELMANN Richard Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 23 | 0.333 | -12 | 5. | 93. | ||
GER | TIEDEMANN Julius TB Burgsteinfurt |
3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 21 | 25 | 0.167 | -4 | 6. | 95. | ||
GER | BOROWIAK Arwen FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | MEIER Bernhard FS TG Würzburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 22 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 68. | ||
GER | OTT Daniel FG TG Münster |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | MEYER Lennard Walddörfer SV |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 39. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
WEINER Björn Erik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SEMPER Leonard SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 15 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon MTV München |
2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 116. | ||
GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte MTV Soltau |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 32. | ||
GER | PUST Moritz SC Berlin |
4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 64. | ||
GER | WEIß Rene FS TG Würzburg |
5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 101. | ||
GER | FABINGER Nils FC Moers |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Nils TG Dörnigheim |
7 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 76. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
KOTHIERINGER Michael
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich USC Magdeburg |
1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 22 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 69. | ||
GER | DING Tobias TG Biberach |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 52. | ||
GER | BRAUN Noah OFC Bonn |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | RALLE Alexander TSG Friesenheim |
4 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 24 | 27 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 75. | ||
GER | FABER Justus TV Jahn Siegen |
5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 113. | ||
GER | HELM Leander SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 8 | 0.833 | 21 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | EBERT Tillmann TV Markkleeberg |
7 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 105. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
RAUSCH Björn
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PRAUS Markus SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | NEUBAUER Aaron FSC Jena |
2 | D0 | D4 | D4 | D0 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 112. | ||
GER | KLOSTERMANN Max KTF Luitpold München |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 27 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 91. | ||
GER | PUHLMANN Kjell SC Berlin |
4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 67. | ||
GER | WOLTER Enrico FG Schwerin |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 58. | ||
GER | FERIZI Florian TG Frankenthal |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | BAUMANN Noah Darmstädter FC |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 85. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
KINZEL Jessica
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SEE Benedikt FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 23. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Philipp Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 30. | ||
GER | EICHENBERG Maximilian TSV Neu-Ulm |
3 | D1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 103. | ||
GER | MANG Patrick Eintracht Duisburg |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | EBERT Ferdinand TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 102. | ||
GER | JORDAN Moritz FSC Jena |
6 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 84. | ||
GER | VELLMANNS Leonard FG TG Münster |
7 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 61. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
GASPER Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROSSI Lorenzo TG Dörnigheim |
1 | / | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 54. | ||
GER | KLAUS Felix TSV Neu-Ulm |
2 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | HELLMUND Vincent PSV Stuttgart |
3 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | BÖHME Elias TG Dörnigheim |
4 | D3 | / | D2 | D4 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 110. | ||
GER | MENZEL Toni TB Burgsteinfurt |
5 | D3 | / | D4 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 94. | ||
GER | SCHLEGEL Jannik TSF Welzheim |
6 | D1 | / | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 73. | ||
GER | FAUL Paul-Luca FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | V5 | / | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 33. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
CHRISTEN Roman
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ARNDT Justin Quernheimer FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | NEEB Jakob FS TG Würzburg |
2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 121. | ||
GER | KNERR Emil VT Zweibrücken |
3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 55. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 45. | ||
GER | STIER Franz FSC Jena |
5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 78. | ||
GER | BRANSCHEID Gregor FC Moers |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 45. | ||
GER | WOLF Julien Dresdener FC |
7 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 74. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
WELTZIEN Theresa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MEUTZNER Daniel FSC Cottbus |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 26 | 0.500 | -6 | 5. | 71. | ||
GER | WOLF Patrick Dresdener FC |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 66. | ||
GER | LOESCHE Teo FSC Jena |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 58. | ||
GER | MICHEL Fabian FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 115. | ||
GER | HEGGE Maurus FG TG Münster |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 10 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | RIEGER Laurenz TSG Weinheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | THÖNNES Jorge VFL Merkur Kleve |
7 | D3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 109. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
TAKATS Istvan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHMITZ Tom OFC Bonn |
1 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 100. | ||
GER | BROSCHE Tilman Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 63. | ||
GER | WILLIAMS David FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 23 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | EHRICH Marlon SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 23 | 0.500 | -6 | 5. | 72. | ||
GER | MACHETANZ Jasper Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 34. | ||
BEL | GUITTET Thomas 1 CRE Huy |
6 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 114. | ||
GER | FROHWEIN Moritz TG Dörnigheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 10. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | |
Referee:
ZIEGON Anton
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DÖRFER Laurenz FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 48. | ||
BEL | LIEKENS Basil 1 Schermkring Herckenrode |
2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 88. | ||
GER | MEIER Richard FS TG Würzburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | WIEFEL Cedric FSC Jena |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 42. | ||
GER | PENZ Leonard TV Cannstatt |
5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 21 | 27 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 96. | ||
GER | DEMIR Enis FC Fürth |
6 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 116. | ||
GER | EIDENMÜLLER Aaron TSG Weinheim |
7 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 0.667 | 3 | 4. | 51. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | |
Referee:
GSCHING Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | IVO Moritz CTG Koblenz |
1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 81. | ||
GER | GERLACH Hannes FSC Jena |
2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V4 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 104. | ||
GER | ENGELN Elias OFC Bonn |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 18. | ||
GER | RAFALZYK Valentin Fechtclub Soltau |
4 | V5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 56. | ||
GER | FAITZ Philip SKG Oberhöchstadt |
5 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 124. | ||
GER | MÄRKLE Felix PSV Stuttgart |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 18. | ||
GER | NOWAK Hannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
7 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 0.833 | 12 | 3. | 28. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | |
Referee:
STIENHENSER Maximilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WESTPHAL Erik SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 34. | ||
GER | KLEIN Carlo FC Oelsnitz |
2 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 77. | ||
BEL | GUITTET Clément 1 CRE Huy |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 0.667 | 5 | 4. | 50. | ||
GER | DAHMS Noah SC Berlin |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 44. | ||
GER | HEUSER Fabian FC Moers |
5 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 99. | ||
GER | UIKER Emile MTV München |
6 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 116. | ||
GER | KOLLER Korbinian KTF Luitpold München |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 13. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | |
Referee:
TENBERGEN Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FRÖHLICH Moritz Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 47. | ||
GER | WAGSCHAL Marc TV Haueneberstein |
2 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 116. | ||
GER | HASCHE Valentin TG Dörnigheim |
3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 79. | ||
POL | PICHLACZ Szymon 1 UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | HÄßLER Arwed FC Schkeuditz |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 60. | ||
GER | MIEßLER Moritz FC Bremen-Nord |
6 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 107. | ||
GER | KAPPUS Bastian FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 27. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
GASPER Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WAGNER Vincent PSV Stuttgart |
1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 4. | 80. | ||
GER | FAßMANN Moritz FC Schkeuditz |
2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 41. | ||
GER | STADLBAUER Florian MTV München |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | LENK Hendrik Dion Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 11 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | WASSENAAR Luis FV Bremen 1860 |
5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 90. | ||
GER | WIEBELITZ Jacob TK Hannover |
6 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 121. | ||
GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas KTF Luitpold München |
7 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 82. |
No. 18: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
RAUSCH Björn
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAREIß Silas PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 27 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 87. | ||
GER | ZACHER Niklas FSC Jena |
2 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 97. | ||
GER | HAMANN Gabriel FG Schwerin |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 18. | ||
GER | CURIC Dominik PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 42. | ||
GER | RENARD Nolann FSC Jena |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 23 | 0.667 | -1 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | LIEBSCHER David OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | LEIDHOLDT Levin FC Oelsnitz |
7 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 111. |