No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
NELZA Radoslaw
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | LIZAK Adam 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
1 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 19 | 3 | 0.800 | 16 | 2. | 4. | ||
POL | WOROPAY-HORDZIEJEWICZ Lubomir 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
2 | D0 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | SIEG David Berliner FC |
3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Theodor PFC Potsdam |
4 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | MAYER Milan FSC Cottbus |
5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Otto USC Magdeburg |
6 | V2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 4 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
LACHMANN Henok
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | NAROLEWSKI Jakub 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
1 | V3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
POL | TURBO Daniel 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
2 | D0 | D0 | V4 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | WALTER Raphael FSC Cottbus |
3 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 7 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | KUHLE Johannes PFC Potsdam |
5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 0.200 | -16 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | LANGNER Ben Berliner FC |
6 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V3 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 15. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
BERGER Sophie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HARCZTARK Nikolas PFC Potsdam |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | WALTER Sebastian FSC Cottbus |
2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 10. | ||
POL | DLUGOKECKI Ludomir 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | RITTER Valentin PFC Potsdam |
4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | HAINKE Lennart FSC Cottbus |
5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Konrad USC Magdeburg |
6 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | POLLMER Vincent Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 19. |
Details