Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Epee | Foil | Sabre | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | FELSBERGER Tobias | ||||||
AUT | KLEMEN Marco | KAC Klagenfurt | |||||
AUT | KRAHER Martin | ||||||
AUT | LACH Werner | ST | UWK Graz | ||||
AUT | SCHMEDLER Katharina | KÄ | KAC Klagenfurt | D | |||
AUT | TERSCINAR Peter | KÄ | KAC Klagenfurt | CN | D | ||
BEL | DERAMAIX Merlin | ||||||
BLR | PRYIEMKA Valery | ||||||
BUL | MONEV Simeon | Levski | |||||
CRO | VUKOVIC Filip | Inter | |||||
CZE | KADLEC Martin | SC Praha | |||||
CZE | KULT Pavel | SC Praha | |||||
CZE | VALC Jiri | BELA POD BEZDEZEM | |||||
GBR | AYANWALE Kola | ||||||
GBR | BLACKMORE Noah | ||||||
GBR | GRAHAM Rosalind | ||||||
GBR | LINES Andrew | ||||||
GBR | MCDERMOTT Chiara | Crawley Sword Club | |||||
GER | ROSENBAUM Florian | NR | OFC Bonn | CN | |||
HUN | BEKEFI Daniel | ||||||
HUN | HONTI-KISS Dominika | BVSC | |||||
HUN | HORVATH Attila | B | |||||
HUN | MARKOVICS Gyorgy | B | |||||
HUN | SZENTIRMAI Rita | B | B | ||||
HUN | TAMAS Henriette | Torekves | B | ||||
ITA | FREZZA Pietro | LYON SE | |||||
ITA | MAROTTA Francesco | CS Mestre | |||||
POL | FAJKIS Krystian | RMKS Rybnik | |||||
POL | GRYT Maciej | RMKS Rybnik | |||||
POL | JANTAS Andrzej | CN | |||||
POL | MIELNICZEK Ignacy | KKS Krakow | |||||
POL | SZCZESNIAK Piotr | B | |||||
POL | WOJCIKOWSKA Izabela | ||||||
ROU | CSISZAR Francisc | ||||||
ROU | ION Mihaela | ||||||
ROU | MANOLACHE Christina | OÖ | FU Linz | ||||
ROU | NAGY Lehel | ||||||
ROU | PIRVAN Marin dorian | CSU Craiova | |||||
ROU | PUIU Stefan | ||||||
SLO | JEZA Eva | B | |||||
SLO | JEZA Jure | B | |||||
SLO | KLJUCAR Anton | ||||||
SLO | KORES Gaja | SS Tabor | B | ||||
SLO | SPEH Klemen | B | |||||
SLO | TOBIAS Simona | SD Gladio | B | ||||
SRB | SAMARDZIC Petar | ||||||
SUI | GÄCHTER Christophe | CEB Bienne Biel | N | ||||
SUI | TZAUD Eric | BFG Bern | B | ||||
SVK | CELLEROVA Michala | Slavia STU Bratislava | |||||
SVK | HUNCAROVA Katarina | KS Snina | |||||
SVK | KAPRAL Martin | KS Snina | |||||
SVK | SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav | Slavia STU Bratislava | |||||
SVK | TURANOVA Kristina | Akademia sermu | B | P | |||
SVK | VILEM Michal | Slavia STU Bratislava | B | B | |||
UKR | OREMUSH Heyza | Uzhgorod | |||||
UKR | PETRUS Dmytro | ||||||
UKR | TYMOSHENKO Ruslan | ||||||
UKR | ZELENTSOVA Alina | Kharkiv | |||||
USA | BALOG Marcus | ||||||
USA | BELANICH Susan | ||||||
USA | GOOSSENS Bruno | B | |||||
USA | GRITSAEV Konstantin | P | B | ||||
USA | MAHMOUD Taysir | ||||||
USA | MANDOKI Sandor |