Last transmission: 28.10.2023 19:53 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Name  
1. UKR MAKSYMENKO Anna
2. POL RATYNA Magda
3. GER AYTEKIN Cagla
T3. HUN HORVATH Lotti
5. CZE JURKOVA Hana
6. HUN ROZSAS Julia
7. UKR IVANOVA Milana
8. UKR SYCH Tamara
9. POL GOCZAL Alicja
10. UKR SPYRYDONOVA Polina
11. GER CEVIKOL Eda
12. ITA CASALE Maria Roberta
13. CZE KAHABKOVA Eliska
14. HUN KOZMA Laura
15. UKR MAKHLAI-SHEMIAKINA Sofiia
16. ROU CONSTANTIN Natalia
17. POL MISIAK Laura
18. ITA TORRICELLI Isabella
19. GER KUNISCH Matilda
20. GER LEBRENZ Mia
21. SWE ERIKSSON Linnea
22. UKR ANHARSKA Marharyta
23. GER DOERING Antonia
24. POL KUBIK Natalia
25. GER OLSEN Nora
26. GER NUESSELER Lisa-Marie
27. HUN VARGA Flora Luca
28. SUI REZZONICO Dana
29. UKR BARDASH Mariia-Polina
30. HUN PORKOLAB Evelin
31. ITA MARCHI Lavinia
32. SWE OLSSON Liv
33. GER STUMPF Lea Marie
34. TUR OEZCAN Kayra Naz
35. BUL PETKOVA Mateya
36. SWE LIPPERT Neolie
37. TUR TOKTAS Yasemin
38. POL TERCJAK Jagoda
39. ITA DE CAPRIO Agnese
40. TUR DINCEL Nisan
41. POL JANECZEK Oliwia
42. HUN SZILARD Anna
43. HUN MUTSY Franciska Paula
44. HUN JUHASZ Hanna Reka
45. SUI LIONELLO Anna
46. GBR GERHARDT Sofia
T46. HUN KONCZEK Lina Melodi
48. UKR GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta
49. POL JEDRZEJEC Wiktoria
50. ITA AINA Francesca
51. ITA CECCHET Irene Sofia
52. POL WINIARSKA Julia
53. SWE HOMMIK Mira
54. ROU BUCSA Ioana
55. SRB CIKA Magdalena
56. GER OBERTHUER Emma
57. CZE KACEROVA Katerina
58. TUR CANBOLAT Berra
59. BUL RACHEVA Enitsa
60. HUN ZLOTA Emma Nora
61. CZE VYSLOUZILOVA Vanda
62. SVK HUBINSKA Viviana
63. ITA ZALIANI Alice
64. CZE COUFALOVA Natalie
65. UKR DMYTRUK Alina
66. UKR STEPANOVA Yelyzaveta
67. TUR CAN Zulal
68. POL NIECZKOWSKA Karolina
69. POL CISZCZON Maria
70. UKR SEREDA Mariia
71. ITA CALI Benedetta
72. GER BUSCH Katie
73. POL SIERGIEJ Zofia
74. GER YOOSEFI Daria
75. GER FRICKE Fiona
76. GBR FARLAM Reya
77. SWE BROLIN Moa
78. AUT BOEHM Stephanie
79. SUI HOFER Eline
80. POL DYL Roksana
81. POL DANEK Kamila
82. HUN VECSEY Katalin
83. POL FURMAN Lena
84. ROU TOMSA Ana
85. ROU STANCIULESCU Daria
86. FIN SHEVCHENKO Vasilisa
87. TUR ERTEN Nilahsen
T87. HUN TERHES Hanna
T87. CZE MIKLENDOVA Valerie
90. SWE LJUNGBERG Clara
91. ITA RAITERI Margherita
T91. AUT RUEDISSER Nola
93. SVK ARENDAS Laura
94. ITA ZINI Lavinia
95. HUN HUTAS Olga
96. CZE PESULOVA Alexandra
97. HUN RONASZEKY Izabella
98. TUR TASBAS Ilke
99. ITA GALLERO-ALLOERO Anita
100. ROU BADEA Erica
101. UKR MYLIAVSKA Viktoriia
102. UKR PETRUS Kateryna
T102. ROU STEFANESCU Rodica
104. CZE POLNAROVA Magda
T104. SUI MIHALACHE Sarah
106. GER LIBRALATO Sara
107. SWE FRODLER Anna
108. GER BARTH Jenna
109. UKR MALCHEVSKA Mariia
110. TUR CANER Defne
111. SRB DOROSKI Isidora
112. EST TSIMELZON Julia
113. GER STERNBERG Ina
114. POL DOBRYLKO Natalia
115. BUL NEDEVA Monika
116. HUN LEHOCZKY Csenge
117. TUR YURTTAS Yagmur
118. GBR HOWSER Isabella
119. UKR CHORNA Anhelina
120. SGP CHAN Helena Katherina Ying See
T120. POL SZYMANSKA Maja
122. SUI PLYTKEVICH Alona
123. TUR YALCIN Elif
124. CRO SIMUNKOVIC Ivana
125. SLO CALCINA Lia
126. NED KOCKEN Veronique
T126. UKR PETRUS Dominika
128. AUT PAUKNER Flora
129. UKR SITKO Sofiia
130. SUI BAERISWYL Laila
131. BUL KAROVA Yoana
132. POL SZCZUROWSKA Maria
133. ROU DONA Diana
134. ROU MUNTEAN Andreea
135. HUN LENGYEL Nora
136. CZE TABORSKA Sofie
137. CZE KINCLOVA Emma
T137. CZE RAKOUSOVA Karolina
T137. CZE ZAVITKOVSKA Zuzana
140. SWE ELMFELDT OEHRSKOG Elsa
141. ITA PARENTI Camilla
142. CRO SLADONJA Nina
143. ROU KURTINECZ Johanna
144. CZE LANDGRAFOVA Veronika
145. GER REIHS Meika
146. AUT PIZUTTI Julia
147. SRB BIKIC Isidora
148. GBR HALL Sofia
149. GBR CRUICKSHANK Isabella
150. GBR ROSS Andrea
151. SUI MIHALACHE Sophie
152. HUN ORBAN Borka
153. ITA OTTINO Vittoria
154. GBR PICKERING Sophia
155. GBR GRAHAMSLAW Kira
156. GBR EADIE Olivia
157. CZE BARTOSKOVA Adela
158. ROU KURTINECZ Julia
159. POL TOLYZ Aniela
T159. GER NIKIFOROV Viktoria
161. CRO STOJCIC Mia
162. ROU ILYES Jazmin
163. CZE CEJNAROVA Barbora
T163. ITA CALDARONE Giorgia
165. GBR HAWTHORNE Katy
T165. SUI JABERG Sydney
167. TUR RECEPOGLU Tugsem
168. HUN LIPPAI Diana
169. POL MALINOWSKA Hanna
170. TUR BODUR Mina
171. SWE VESTIN Matilda
T171. TUR DURMUS Karin
173. SUI MONIOUDIS Maria
174. SVK TULEJOVA Zuzana
175. CZE ZEBROVA Eva
176. HUN MOSOLYGO Sara
177. SUI DELIMATSIS Lydia
178. CRO JOVIC Vita
T178. CRO POLJAK Lena Marija
180. GER SUENDERHAUF Anna
181. SRB DJUKIC Masa
T181. GBR PALMER Agnes
183. TUR UNAL Beren
184. GER NEUBER Greta
185. ITA CRESCENTINI Giulia Sofia
186. ITA BAGGIO Eleonora
T186. TUR IGDELIPINAR Oyku
188. TUR KORKMAZ Fahriye Elif
189. POL SOKALSKA Klara
190. QAT ABDELGAWAD Karma
191. DEN RAHBEK OLSEN Ida
T191. GBR TCHALENKO Thea
193. ITA BOCCANERA Giada
194. QAT SELLAMI Aya
195. TUR OZTURK Damla
196. SWE SWENNING Embla
197. AUT GANTUGS Zulaa
198. CRO BRKOVIC Sara
199. CRO MILOVAC Marta
200. HUN ZALA Boglarka
201. TUR EKEN Dila Naz
202. CZE BEDNAROVA Eliska
203. ROU CRISAN Denisa
T203. GBR RUSSELL Eloise
205. GBR PATERSON Eilidh
206. QAT OMER Mozan
T206. CZE VYSLOUZILOVA Johana
208. AUT STROBLMAIR Emma
209. GER MINHORST Anni
T209. LAT STANKO Polina
211. TUR ATAS Elmira
212. TUR ISAOGLU Ceylin
T212. SVK KRNOVA Lujza
214. SWE OFORS Tyra
215. SGP TAN Mikaela Kai Xin
216. AUT DEMETER Tamara
T216. AUT CUJETINOVIC Hristina
. CZE KUEHNOVA Karolina Did not start