Last transmission: 05.02.2023 13:21 | ekays Fencing Projects
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
BALZEREIT David
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GERICKE Elisabeth FSC Cottbus |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WICK Clara-Maria VFL Marburg FA |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | TRUSHEIM Luisa SKG Oberhöchstadt |
3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | POLLEMS Zarah SKG Oberhöchstadt |
4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | ZHONG Kayla SKG Oberhöchstadt |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
ROU | GANEA Anastasia MTV Giessen |
6 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 17. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
HOPPE Adrian INERLE Lukas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DENIZ Elif FS TV Langen |
1 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | GROSCHE Eva Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | GUZMAN PAGELS Carla Lucia FS TV Langen |
3 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 0.200 | -16 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | HÜLSE Lina FS TV Langen |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | ALTUNTAS Su Helen Darmstädter FC |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | KWAST Valentina FSC Cottbus |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
REKOW Jan Moritz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MOLLE Luise MTV Giessen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | GREISER Carla TG Hanau |
2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | EICHSTAEDT Lisa Hailin FS TV Langen |
3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | BEHRENS Annabelle SKG Oberhöchstadt |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | IWERSEN Marte ETUF Essen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | STOKLOSSA Leah SVA Oranienburg |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 3. |