English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
1º Torneio Juvenil - 95 Anos CBE
Foil
Women's
U20
Individual
Contagem, MG (BRA)
May 26, 2022
Overview
General
Starter
First round
DE Table
Results
More
Medals Standing
Referee Statistics
Referees
Documents
other
competitions
Overview
Medals Standing
26.05.:
Foil Women's U20
26.05.:
Epee Men's U20
27.05.:
Foil Men's U20
27.05.:
Sabre Women's U20
28.05.:
Sabre Men's U20
29.05.:
Epee Women's U20
Last transmission: 26.05.2022 23:50 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Seeding
Table of 16
Table of 8
,
Semi-Final
,
Final
Seeding
Table of 16
Table of 8
Semi-Final
Final
Table of 16
Table of 16: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
VIANNA Gabriella
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
16
*** bye ***
Table of 16: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
9
QUADROS Julia
GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
D
7
GARRIGOS Murilo
16:20
6
8
PASQUALETTI Marina
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
V
15
Table of 16: 3
Back to top
#3
Back to top
5
MATOS Livia
GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
12
*** bye ***
Table of 16: 4
Back to top
#4
Back to top
13
*** bye ***
4
GOMES Rafaella
CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA
Table of 16: 5
Back to top
#5
Back to top
3
CALAZANS Talia
GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
14
*** bye ***
Table of 16: 6
Back to top
#6
Back to top
11
*** bye ***
6
BALDI Valentina
GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
Table of 16: 7
Back to top
#7
Back to top
7
PAPAIANO Laura
CAP Paulistano
BRA
V
15
PISSATO Pedro
16:20
8
10
MORAIS Marina
GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
D
1
Table of 16: 8
Back to top
#8
Back to top
15
*** bye ***
2
FRIAS Stella
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
Table of 8
Table of 8: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
VIANNA Gabriella
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
V
15
GARRIGOS Murilo
17:00
1
8
PASQUALETTI Marina
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
D
2
Table of 8: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
5
MATOS Livia
GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
V
11
GARRIGOS Henrique
17:00
2
4
GOMES Rafaella
CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA
D
10
Table of 8: 3
Back to top
#3
Back to top
3
CALAZANS Talia
GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
V
15
LIENDO Juan
17:00
3
6
BALDI Valentina
GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
D
11
Table of 8: 4
Back to top
#4
Back to top
7
PAPAIANO Laura
CAP Paulistano
BRA
V
15
HISTOR GIOVANNY Ra
17:00
5
2
FRIAS Stella
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
D
8
Semi-Final
Semi-Final: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
VIANNA Gabriella
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
V
15
HISTOR GIOVANNY Ra
PISSATO Pedro
17:50
1
4
MATOS Livia
GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
D
3
Semi-Final: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
3
CALAZANS Talia
GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
V
15
LIENDO Juan
VASQUES Gabriel
17:50
5
2
PAPAIANO Laura
CAP Paulistano
BRA
D
4
Final
Final: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
VIANNA Gabriella
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
D
9
HISTOR GIOVANNY Ra
LIENDO Juan
18:30
5
2
CALAZANS Talia
GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
V
15
Back to top