English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
1º Torneio Juvenil - 95 Anos CBE
Sabre
Women's
U20
Individual
Contagem, MG (BRA)
May 27, 2022
Overview
General
Starter
First round
DE Table
Results
More
Medals Standing
Referee Statistics
Referees
Documents
other
competitions
Overview
Medals Standing
26.05.:
Foil Women's U20
26.05.:
Epee Men's U20
27.05.:
Foil Men's U20
27.05.:
Sabre Women's U20
28.05.:
Sabre Men's U20
29.05.:
Epee Women's U20
Last transmission: 27.05.2022 23:55 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Seeding
Table of 16
Table of 8
,
Semi-Final
,
Final
Seeding
Table of 16
Table of 8
Semi-Final
Final
Table of 16
Table of 16: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
CHIERIGHINI Pietra
CAP Paulistano
BRA
16
*** bye ***
Table of 16: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
9
NEHRKE Eduarda
Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA
V
15
GARRIGOS Murilo
16:50
6
8
MORAES Gabriela
CMPR Parana
BRA
D
9
Table of 16: 3
Back to top
#3
Back to top
5
MORSCH Ana Clara
Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA
12
*** bye ***
Table of 16: 4
Back to top
#4
Back to top
13
*** bye ***
4
CHEN Isabela
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
Table of 16: 5
Back to top
#5
Back to top
3
PEKELMAN Luana
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
14
*** bye ***
Table of 16: 6
Back to top
#6
Back to top
11
SANTANA Livia
CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA
D
1
GARRIGOS Henrique
16:50
7
6
CUNHA Isabela
Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA
V
15
Table of 16: 7
Back to top
#7
Back to top
7
TANAKA Giulia
CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA
D
8
VASQUES Gabriel
16:50
8
10
VIEIRA Camila
CAP Paulistano
BRA
V
15
Table of 16: 8
Back to top
#8
Back to top
15
*** bye ***
2
CARVALHO Isabela
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
Table of 8
Table of 8: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
CHIERIGHINI Pietra
CAP Paulistano
BRA
V
15
VASQUES Gabriel
HISTOR GIOVANNY Ra
17:30
1
8
NEHRKE Eduarda
Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA
D
2
Table of 8: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
5
MORSCH Ana Clara
Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA
D
11
GARRIGOS Murilo
HISTOR GIOVANNY Ra
17:35
1
4
CHEN Isabela
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
V
15
Table of 8: 3
Back to top
#3
Back to top
3
PEKELMAN Luana
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
V
15
GARRIGOS Henrique
HISTOR GIOVANNY Ra
17:40
1
6
CUNHA Isabela
Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA
D
4
Table of 8: 4
Back to top
#4
Back to top
7
VIEIRA Camila
CAP Paulistano
BRA
D
5
LIENDO Juan
HISTOR GIOVANNY Ra
17:45
1
2
CARVALHO Isabela
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
V
15
Semi-Final
Semi-Final: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
CHIERIGHINI Pietra
CAP Paulistano
BRA
V
15
LIENDO Juan
VASQUES Gabriel
18:15
1
4
CHEN Isabela
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
D
2
Semi-Final: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
3
PEKELMAN Luana
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
V
15
GARRIGOS Henrique
GARRIGOS Murilo
18:15
5
2
CARVALHO Isabela
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
D
10
Final
Final: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
CHIERIGHINI Pietra
CAP Paulistano
BRA
D
11
LIENDO Juan
VASQUES Gabriel
18:40
5
2
PEKELMAN Luana
ECP Pinheiros
BRA
V
15
Back to top