English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Ruhr-Volme-Pokal
Degen
Herren
U20
Individuell
Hagen (GER)
April 9, 2022
Overview
General
Starter
Vorrunde
DE Table
Results
More
Medals Standing
Referee Statistics
Referees
Documents
other
competitions
Overview
Medals Standing
09.04.:
Epee Women's Senior
09.04.:
Epee Women's U17
09.04.:
Epee Women's U13
09.04.:
Epee Men's U20
09.04.:
Epee Men's U15
09.04.:
Epee Men's U11
09.04.:
Epee Open U9
10.04.:
Epee Women's U20
10.04.:
Epee Women's U15
10.04.:
Epee Women's U11
10.04.:
Epee Men's Senior
10.04.:
Epee Men's U17
10.04.:
Epee Men's U13
Last transmission: 09.04.2022 12:14 | Sonja Lange
Seeding
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
,
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Seeding
16er Tableau
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
16er Tableau
16er Tableau: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
ARNHOLD Timon
Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
16
*** bye ***
16er Tableau: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
9
BRYCHCY Jakob
Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
V
15
MAYER Leonard
9
8
PINKERT Jan
BFC Rösrath
GER
D
12
16er Tableau: 3
Back to top
#3
Back to top
5
SPIERZAK Lorenz
Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
V
15
LENNARTZ Arndt
10
12
LUCKENBACH Nick
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
D
12
16er Tableau: 4
Back to top
#4
Back to top
13
POETEN Falk
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER
D
7
BINGENER Margo
4
4
VELTRUP Ole
Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
V
15
16er Tableau: 5
Back to top
#5
Back to top
3
HORSTBRINK Moritz
FS Bielefelder TG
GER
V
15
SEUTHE Adrian
8
14
BINGENER Tim
Lüdenscheider TV
GER
D
4
16er Tableau: 6
Back to top
#6
Back to top
11
WOLFERTZ Marius
Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
V
15
LENNARTZ Arndt
10
6
HÖLLER Vincent Maurice
Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
D
11
16er Tableau: 7
Back to top
#7
Back to top
7
SCHULZ Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
V
15
MAYER Leonard
9
10
MEIER Niklas
Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
GER
D
11
16er Tableau: 8
Back to top
#8
Back to top
15
LOHSE Friedrich
SV 1860 Minden
GER
D
4
SEUTHE Adrian
8
2
MEIER Kassian
Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
V
15
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
ARNHOLD Timon
Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
D
12
SATURNO Luca
7
8
BRYCHCY Jakob
Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
V
15
8er Tableau: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
5
SPIERZAK Lorenz
Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
D
8
LENNARTZ Arndt
10
4
VELTRUP Ole
Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
V
15
8er Tableau: 3
Back to top
#3
Back to top
3
HORSTBRINK Moritz
FS Bielefelder TG
GER
V
15
MAYER Leonard
8
6
WOLFERTZ Marius
Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
D
12
8er Tableau: 4
Back to top
#4
Back to top
7
SCHULZ Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
D
8
SEUTHE Adrian
9
2
MEIER Kassian
Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
V
15
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
BRYCHCY Jakob
Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
D
12
LENNARTZ Arndt
9
4
VELTRUP Ole
Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
V
15
Halbfinale: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
3
HORSTBRINK Moritz
FS Bielefelder TG
GER
D
11
HERRMANN Maximilia
10
2
MEIER Kassian
Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
V
15
Finale
Finale: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
VELTRUP Ole
Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
D
13
LENNARTZ Arndt
9
2
MEIER Kassian
Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
V
14
Back to top