Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AL HASHIM Rana | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.1 | ||
GER | AUTHIER Marie-Hélène | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.4 | ||
GER | BACH Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.12 | ||
GER | CHEN Wuyi | TH | FSC Jena | 4.9999 | ||
RUS | ERTEL Alisa | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 3.3 | ||
GER | FISCHER Marie | BE | OSC Berlin | 3.2 | ||
GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 3.1 | ||
GER | FRITSCH Greta | BE | SC Berlin | 3.5 | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Rica | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 3.2 | ||
GRE | GIANNOULI Krystallenia | TH | FSC Jena | 4.9999 | ||
GER | GROSCHE Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.4 | ||
GER | GRUND Florentine | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.1 | ||
GER | HAUPT Emely | TH | PSV Weimar | 3.1 | ||
GER | HILJEGERDES Eske | BE | OSC Berlin | 3.14 | ||
GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 4.9999 | ||
GER | ILLMANN Selma | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.17 | ||
GER | JOOST Jette | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 4.9999 | ||
GER | KARIUS Bele | BE | SC Berlin | 3.4 | ||
GER | KELLER Lenja | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | 3.5 | ||
GER | KLIMEK Leah | BE | SC Berlin | 3.6 | ||
GER | KLOSTERMANN Emma | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.1 | ||
GER | MEIßNER Laurina | BE | SC Berlin | 3.8 | ||
GER | NEUBAUER Aila | TH | FSC Jena | 3.2 | ||
GER | RANFT Abby | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.3 | ||
GER | REBE Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | 3.10 | ||
GER | REHDA Lene | MV | FG Schwerin | 4.9999 | ||
GER | SÄNDIG Anne | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 3.7 | ||
GER | SAUER Thea Amelie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.6 | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Elena | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.14 | ||
GER | SCHÖTTLER Ella | BE | SC Berlin | 3.18 | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Theresa | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.16 | ||
GER | SIMM Hannah | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.13 | ||
GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.2 | ||
GER | VOIGT Karla | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 4.9999 | ||
GER | WANG Melina | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 3.1 | ||
GER | WETZEL Tabea Sophie | TH | FSC Nordhausen | 3.4 |