No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
TIPPMER Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ERTL Marvin FG Schwerin |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | NETZBAND Felix FG Schwerin |
2 | D3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 0.250 | -9 | 4. | 31. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Max Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | PERLEBERG Matheo FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | WAPPLER Gustav Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 35. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
PRUSOVA Kristyna
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLATTE Paul Chemnitzer PSV |
1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 37. | ||
GER | BERGMANN Dominik Dresdener FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | OTTO Gustav FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 24. | ||
GER | REIßMANN Moritz Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 27. | ||
GER | FELDMANN Fabian FG Schwerin |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 0.750 | 11 | 2. | 8. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
ZIEPEL Clarissa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VATTER Haydn Stig FG Schwerin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KOHNERT Tristan FG Schwerin |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 7 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli TV Markkleeberg |
3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | DEUTSCHMANN Richard Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D0 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 28. | ||
GER | SIMONI Vincent FG Schwerin |
5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0.000 | -19 | 5. | 40. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
AL HASHIM Rana
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MANTEUFEL Emil FC Schkeuditz |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | MEDING Ben FSC Jena |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | WIDANY Paul Dresdener FC |
3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 37. | ||
GER | WENDLAND Carl Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | EYMER Moritz FG Schwerin |
5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 25. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
KUKLA Ann- Sophie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SZÖCS Tamas Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 34. | ||
GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin FSC Jena |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | FELGNER Aatos Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 0.250 | -12 | 4. | 32. | ||
GER | HÄßLER Malte FC Schkeuditz |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 9. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
OTTO Theodor
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZACHARIAS Ferdinand Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | FRITZ Johann TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | LÜTGE Hennes FG Schwerin |
3 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 5. | 39. | ||
GER | JÄREMO Alvin TV Markkleeberg |
4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 29. | ||
GER | WUNDERLICH Theo Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | 17. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
EBERT Ferdinand
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NEMAT Malte Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WALDSCHLÄGER Louis FC Schkeuditz |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | DEHNERT Lorenzo Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 35. | ||
GER | KLEIN Karl Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 30. | ||
GER | THIEME Moritz SC Berlin |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 12. |
Details
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
BERTKO Michael
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 0.750 | 7 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | BRUSCHEK Robin SV Angern |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | DINTNER Balthasar SC Berlin |
3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 19 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 26. | ||
GER | SAWADOGO Isidore Wendsida Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 33. | ||
GER | BEITZ Benni Dresdener FC |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 0.750 | 5 | 3. | 15. |
Details