No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
BRANDT Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn Future Fencing Werbach |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph TSG Eislingen |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | KÜHLING Julian TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 27. | ||
BEL | VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht SC Parcival Leuven |
4 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 51. | ||
BEL | DANNEELS Birgen SG de Klauwaerts |
5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 42. | ||
GER | KÜRBIS Jarl TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 35. | ||
AUT | REIMER Maximilian SU Wien 9 |
7 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 43. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
CSANYI Barnabas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BONAH Raoul TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 2. | ||
BEL | WOUTERS Tom La Maison de l'Escrime |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 36. | ||
GER | BRANDT Christian TSG Eislingen |
3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 50. | ||
GER | HUSMANN Matthis TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 41. | ||
GER | MOGG Maximilian CTG Koblenz |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | BERLAGE Paul Philipp TV Jahn Oelde |
6 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 57. | ||
BEL | DEVOS Jurre Confrerie Gent |
7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 23. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
BERGER David
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MOGG Leopold CTG Koblenz |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 0.667 | 10 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | THOMÉ Simon MTV Mainz |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 44. | ||
GER | BLUMHOFER John MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 54. | ||
BEL | ASA Erim Sabre Noir |
4 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 60. | ||
GER | HEATHCOCK Colin TSG Eislingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Constantin Future Fencing Werbach |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | KEMPF Lorenz TSV Bayer Dormagen |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 17. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
KOTZMANN Klaus HERBON Nick
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NOWAK Fabian TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 61. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Benno TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | KUZMIN Leon FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | WORTMANN Max FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 30. | ||
USA | SILANTYEV Nikita TSG Kaiserslautern |
5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | DEGEN Adrian TSG Eislingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 24 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 32. | ||
BEL | KURVERS Lester Confrerie Gent |
7 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 6. | 33. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
DOMANSKI Adam KOTZMANN Klaus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHENKEL Moritz TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 34. | ||
GER | PIECHA Robert OFC Bonn |
2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 21. | ||
BEL | DE RIDDER Arne SG de Klauwaerts |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | HARRISS Quin MTV Mainz |
4 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 59. | ||
GER | FALB Andreas Future Fencing Werbach |
5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 14 | 0.667 | 13 | 2. | 16. | ||
BEL | DEVOGEL Michiel SC Parcival Leuven |
6 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 53. | ||
GER | SCHLAFFER Leon TSV Bayer Dormagen |
7 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 28. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
PETER Katharina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | VOLCKAERT Cédric Confrerie Gent |
1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | KINDLER Frederic TSG Eislingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1.000 | 26 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | METHNER Philipp-Bernd TSV Bayer Dormagen |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | WÜST Carsten Future Fencing Werbach |
4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | DICKEL Lorenz FS Bielefelder TG |
5 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 52. | ||
GER | FABIAN André TV Jahn Oelde |
6 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 49. | ||
BEL | AUDENAERT Sil SG de Klauwaerts |
7 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 27 | 0.333 | -14 | 5. | 47. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
HILGER Jakob
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LUCAS Bjarne TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 55. | ||
GER | NEUHÄUSER Marc FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | SOKOLOWSKI Niklas FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 0.200 | -19 | 5. | 48. | ||
GER | RAPP Simon TSG Eislingen |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 4. | 25. | ||
GER | BONAH Luis TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 8 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 12. | ||
BEL | PROSSE Mael Sabre Noir |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 24. |
Details
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
BIELENBERG Julian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KALTER Felix CTG Koblenz |
1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | KINDLER Maximilian TSG Eislingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | DINKEL Paul FR Nürnberg |
3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 45. | ||
BEL | PROSSÉ Nand Sabre Noir |
4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 40. | ||
BEL | VAN DYCK Jasper SG de Klauwaerts |
5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 37. | ||
GER | TAPPE Michael MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
6 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 57. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Max Laurin TSV Bayer Dormagen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
BUJDOSO Gergö
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WENNEMAR Bas TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 39. | ||
GER | ENGELHARDT Carsten TV Jahn Oelde |
2 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 56. | ||
GER | HEATHCOCK Antonio TSG Eislingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 26. | ||
BEL | VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs SC Parcival Leuven |
4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 38. | ||
GER | MEKA Valentin TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHRÖDTER Robin TuRa Büderich |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 13. |
Details