Last transmission: 14.01.2023 11:31 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:15 | Referee: MAUNZ FlorianWULF Lennart

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SUEVERN Elisa
FC Kassel
1 D3 D0 V5 D4 D4 D4 1 20 29 0.167 -9 6. 91.
UKR NEKRASOVA Olena
1
2 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 25 24 0.667 1 3. 43.
SUI BRUNNER Pauline
1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 3.
GER KRAUSE Rebekka
FC Leipzig
4 D4 D4 D0 D1 V5 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 4. 76.
ITA DELLA CIOPPA Sara
1 AS Pro Vercelli
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 24.
GER HELMRATH Emilia
OSC Berlin
6 V5 D4 D3 D2 D2 D4 1 20 29 0.167 -9 6. 91.
GER BREITWIESER Carolin
Heidelberger FC TSG
7 V5 D3 D1 D2 D4 V5 2 20 28 0.333 -8 5. 81.
Details
KRAUSE Rebekka   D 4 V 5   SUEVERN Elisa
DELLA CIOPPA Sara   V 5 D 3   NEKRASOVA Olena
HELMRATH Emilia   D 3 V 5   BRUNNER Pauline
SUEVERN Elisa   D 4 V 5   BREITWIESER Carolin
KRAUSE Rebekka   D 1 V 5   DELLA CIOPPA Sara
BRUNNER Pauline   V 5 D 2   NEKRASOVA Olena
BREITWIESER Carolin   V 5 D 4   HELMRATH Emilia
SUEVERN Elisa   D 4 V 5   DELLA CIOPPA Sara
BRUNNER Pauline   V 5 D 0   KRAUSE Rebekka
NEKRASOVA Olena   V 5 D 4   HELMRATH Emilia
BREITWIESER Carolin   D 4 V 5   DELLA CIOPPA Sara
SUEVERN Elisa   D 0 V 5   BRUNNER Pauline
HELMRATH Emilia   D 2 V 5   KRAUSE Rebekka
NEKRASOVA Olena   V 5 D 3   BREITWIESER Carolin
DELLA CIOPPA Sara   D 2 V 5   BRUNNER Pauline
HELMRATH Emilia   V 5 D 4   SUEVERN Elisa
KRAUSE Rebekka   D 4 V 5   NEKRASOVA Olena
BRUNNER Pauline   V 5 D 1   BREITWIESER Carolin
DELLA CIOPPA Sara   V 5 D 2   HELMRATH Emilia
NEKRASOVA Olena   V 5 D 3   SUEVERN Elisa
BREITWIESER Carolin   D 2 V 5   KRAUSE Rebekka

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:15 | Referee: GRUNDLER ColinHABERMANN Ronja

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZITTEL Alexandra
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 7.
SUI FAVRE Angeline
FCB Bern
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 2. 14.
GER ZITTEL Alla
Heidenheimer SB
3 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 3. 32.
LTU NARBUTAITE Monika
1 Gaja-Dvikova
4 D2 D3 D1 V5 D4 D3 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 95.
GER KINAST Frederike
FC Grobenzell
5 D2 D1 D2 D2 D0 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 110.
ITA GENTILE Francesca
1 VIRTUS SCHERMA ASTI
6 D2 D2 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 72.
GER HARGINA Silke
TSF Ditzingen
7 D4 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 49.
Details
NARBUTAITE Monika   D 2 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra
KINAST Frederike   D 1 V 5   FAVRE Angeline
GENTILE Francesca   D 3 V 5   ZITTEL Alla
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 4   HARGINA Silke
NARBUTAITE Monika   V 5 D 2   KINAST Frederike
ZITTEL Alla   D 2 V 5   FAVRE Angeline
HARGINA Silke   V 5 D 3   GENTILE Francesca
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 2   KINAST Frederike
ZITTEL Alla   V 5 D 1   NARBUTAITE Monika
FAVRE Angeline   V 5 D 2   GENTILE Francesca
HARGINA Silke   V 5 D 2   KINAST Frederike
ZITTEL Alexandra   V 5 D 4   ZITTEL Alla
GENTILE Francesca   V 5 D 4   NARBUTAITE Monika
FAVRE Angeline   V 5 D 3   HARGINA Silke
KINAST Frederike   D 2 V 5   ZITTEL Alla
GENTILE Francesca   D 2 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra
NARBUTAITE Monika   D 3 V 5   FAVRE Angeline
ZITTEL Alla   V 5 D 3   HARGINA Silke
KINAST Frederike   D 0 V 5   GENTILE Francesca
FAVRE Angeline   D 3 V 5   ZITTEL Alexandra
HARGINA Silke   V 5 D 3   NARBUTAITE Monika

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:15 | Referee: DRESCHER Karen AntoniaGSCHING Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHWARTING Stephanie
MTV Munchen
1 D2 V5 V5 D4 D4 D3 2 23 28 0.333 -5 5. 74.
EST KUTT Laura
1 ZFC Zuerich
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 20 0.833 6 2. 26.
ITA ROSSATTI Emilia
1 AS Bernardi Ferrara
3 D4 D2 V5 V4 V5 D2 3 22 19 0.500 3 3. 48.
GER MENZEL Marion
USC Munchen
4 D4 D4 D1 D2 D2 D2 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 107.
GER ZERRWECK Lina
FC Tauberbischofshei
5 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 54.
GER VON WOLFF Grete
Elmshorner MTV
6 V5 D4 D2 V5 D1 D3 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 78.
SUI MOESCHLIN Noemi
1 ZFC Zuerich
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 5.
Details
MENZEL Marion   D 4 V 5   SCHWARTING Stephanie
ZERRWECK Lina   D 3 V 5   KUTT Laura
VON WOLFF Grete   D 2 V 5   ROSSATTI Emilia
SCHWARTING Stephanie   D 3 V 5   MOESCHLIN Noemi
MENZEL Marion   D 2 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina
ROSSATTI Emilia   D 2 V 5   KUTT Laura
MOESCHLIN Noemi   V 5 D 3   VON WOLFF Grete
SCHWARTING Stephanie   D 4 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina
ROSSATTI Emilia   V 5 D 1   MENZEL Marion
KUTT Laura   V 5 D 4   VON WOLFF Grete
MOESCHLIN Noemi   V 5 D 2   ZERRWECK Lina
SCHWARTING Stephanie   V 5 D 4   ROSSATTI Emilia
VON WOLFF Grete   V 5 D 2   MENZEL Marion
KUTT Laura   D 1 V 5   MOESCHLIN Noemi
ZERRWECK Lina   D 1 V 4   ROSSATTI Emilia
VON WOLFF Grete   V 5 D 4   SCHWARTING Stephanie
MENZEL Marion   D 4 V 5   KUTT Laura
ROSSATTI Emilia   D 2 V 5   MOESCHLIN Noemi
ZERRWECK Lina   V 5 D 1   VON WOLFF Grete
KUTT Laura   V 5 D 2   SCHWARTING Stephanie
MOESCHLIN Noemi   V 5 D 2   MENZEL Marion

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:15 | Referee: GECKELER Ann-SophieJUNG Gabriel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEDEL Floria
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1 V5 D3 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 3. 50.
SUI STAEHLI Laura
1 SEB Basel
2 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 28 17 0.667 11 1. 28.
GER GONANO Juna
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
3 V5 V5 D3 V3 D2 D4 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 59.
GER JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
OSC Berlin
4 V5 D0 V4 D3 D3 V5 3 20 25 0.500 -5 5. 65.
GER WALLNER Josefine
FC Grobenzell
5 D0 D1 D2 V4 V5 V5 3 17 23 0.500 -6 6. 66.
ITA CORNALBA Carlotta
1 TOGIN
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 2. 36.
NED DE JONG Cheryl
1 SC Den Bosch
7 D3 D4 V5 D4 D4 D2 1 22 29 0.167 -7 7. 89.
Details
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella   V 5 D 4   WEDEL Floria
WALLNER Josefine   D 1 V 5   STAEHLI Laura
CORNALBA Carlotta   V 5 D 2   GONANO Juna
WEDEL Floria   V 5 D 3   DE JONG Cheryl
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella   D 3 V 4   WALLNER Josefine
GONANO Juna   V 5 D 4   STAEHLI Laura
DE JONG Cheryl   D 2 V 5   CORNALBA Carlotta
WEDEL Floria   V 5 D 0   WALLNER Josefine
GONANO Juna   D 3 V 4   JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
STAEHLI Laura   V 5 D 2   CORNALBA Carlotta
DE JONG Cheryl   D 4 V 5   WALLNER Josefine
WEDEL Floria   D 3 V 5   GONANO Juna
CORNALBA Carlotta   V 5 D 3   JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella
STAEHLI Laura   V 5 D 4   DE JONG Cheryl
WALLNER Josefine   D 2 V 3   GONANO Juna
CORNALBA Carlotta   V 5 D 2   WEDEL Floria
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella   D 0 V 5   STAEHLI Laura
GONANO Juna   D 4 V 5   DE JONG Cheryl
WALLNER Josefine   V 5 D 3   CORNALBA Carlotta
STAEHLI Laura   D 4 V 5   WEDEL Floria
DE JONG Cheryl   D 4 V 5   JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:15 | Referee: BECK NinaBAPPERT Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RANK Marie Leonore
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1 D0 D2 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 17 19 0.333 -2 5. 68.
SUI KRIEGER Angela
1 FGL Luzern
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
GER HILBRIG Viktoria
Heidenheimer SB
3 V3 D4 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 2. 21.
ITA CENA Marzia
1 AS Pro Vercelli
4 V3 D0 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 21 16 0.667 5 3. 39.
GER KOBBERGER Katrin
TG Hanau
5 D2 D0 D1 D2 D0 D3 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 111.
GER HOSEL Pia Rhianna
Mannheimer FC
6 V5 D3 D3 D1 V5 V4 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 54.
ARG MUSCI CONCEPCION Margarita Ines
1
7 D1 D0 D1 D2 V5 D3 1 12 27 0.167 -15 6. 104.
Details
CENA Marzia   V 3 D 2   RANK Marie Leonore
KOBBERGER Katrin   D 0 V 5   KRIEGER Angela
HOSEL Pia Rhianna   D 3 V 5   HILBRIG Viktoria
RANK Marie Leonore   V 5 D 1   MUSCI CONCEPCION Margarita Ines
CENA Marzia   V 5 D 2   KOBBERGER Katrin
HILBRIG Viktoria   D 4 V 5   KRIEGER Angela
MUSCI CONCEPCION Margarita Ines   D 3 V 4   HOSEL Pia Rhianna
RANK Marie Leonore   V 5 D 2   KOBBERGER Katrin
HILBRIG Viktoria   V 4 D 3   CENA Marzia
KRIEGER Angela   V 5 D 3   HOSEL Pia Rhianna
MUSCI CONCEPCION Margarita Ines   V 5 D 3   KOBBERGER Katrin
RANK Marie Leonore   D 2 V 3   HILBRIG Viktoria
HOSEL Pia Rhianna   D 1 V 5   CENA Marzia
KRIEGER Angela   V 5 D 0   MUSCI CONCEPCION Margarita Ines
KOBBERGER Katrin   D 1 V 5   HILBRIG Viktoria
HOSEL Pia Rhianna   V 5 D 3   RANK Marie Leonore
CENA Marzia   D 0 V 5   KRIEGER Angela
HILBRIG Viktoria   V 5 D 1   MUSCI CONCEPCION Margarita Ines
KOBBERGER Katrin   D 0 V 5   HOSEL Pia Rhianna
KRIEGER Angela   V 5 D 0   RANK Marie Leonore
MUSCI CONCEPCION Margarita Ines   D 2 V 5   CENA Marzia

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:15 | Referee: ROSENBAUM FlorianBERGER Konstantin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOZIELSKI Katharina
FC Tauberbischofshei
1 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 31.
GER LOH Pauline
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 D3 D0 V5 D4 3 22 24 0.500 -2 5. 63.
GER THOMA Miriam
Eintracht Duisburg
3 D3 D3 V5 D2 D0 D3 1 16 29 0.167 -13 7. 100.
SUI GOGNIAT Vanie
CEB Bienne Biel
4 V5 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 3 25 25 0.500 0 3. 51.
LTU AZUKAITE Vikte
1 Gaja-Dvikova
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 1. 13.
LUX ZENS Anna
CE Sud
6 D1 D2 V5 V5 D2 D4 2 19 23 0.333 -4 6. 73.
ITA FUCCARO Isabella
1 CAATH - Accademia D'
7 D4 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 25 26 0.500 -1 4. 57.
Details
LOH Pauline   V 5 D 4   KOZIELSKI Katharina
AZUKAITE Vikte   V 5 D 3   GOGNIAT Vanie
FUCCARO Isabella   V 5 D 4   ZENS Anna
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 3   THOMA Miriam
FUCCARO Isabella   D 4 V 5   GOGNIAT Vanie
THOMA Miriam   D 3 V 5   LOH Pauline
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 2   AZUKAITE Vikte
LOH Pauline   V 5 D 2   ZENS Anna
GOGNIAT Vanie   D 4 V 5   THOMA Miriam
AZUKAITE Vikte   V 5 D 2   FUCCARO Isabella
ZENS Anna   D 1 V 5   KOZIELSKI Katharina
LOH Pauline   D 3 V 5   GOGNIAT Vanie
THOMA Miriam   D 3 V 5   FUCCARO Isabella
ZENS Anna   D 2 V 5   AZUKAITE Vikte
GOGNIAT Vanie   V 5 D 3   KOZIELSKI Katharina
FUCCARO Isabella   V 5 D 4   LOH Pauline
THOMA Miriam   D 2 V 5   AZUKAITE Vikte
GOGNIAT Vanie   D 3 V 5   ZENS Anna
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 4   FUCCARO Isabella
AZUKAITE Vikte   V 5 D 0   LOH Pauline
ZENS Anna   V 5 D 0   THOMA Miriam

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:15 | Referee: BÜHNER HolgerMÄRZHÄUSER Gioia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MAYR Franziska
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V4 D2 V5 D1 V5 4 22 22 0.667 0 3. 45.
GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
Frankfurter TV
2 D2 D3 D3 V5 D4 D4 1 21 27 0.167 -6 7. 87.
GER HOHLBEIN Frauke
EFG Essen
3 D3 V5 D2 D4 V3 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 52.
ITA PIZZINI Alessia
1 CS FIAMME ORO ROMA
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 D3 5 27 15 0.833 12 1. 15.
VEN BALLESTER Scarly
1 CE Luxembourg
5 D4 D2 V5 D2 D1 V5 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 79.
SUI ROMEO Virginia
Lugano Scherma
6 V5 V5 D2 D1 V4 V5 4 22 17 0.667 5 2. 38.
ECU SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva
SSV Ulm 1846
7 D3 V5 D3 V5 D3 D4 2 23 27 0.333 -4 5. 71.
Details
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   D 2 V 5   MAYR Franziska
BALLESTER Scarly   D 2 V 5   PIZZINI Alessia
SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva   D 4 V 5   ROMEO Virginia
MAYR Franziska   V 4 D 3   HOHLBEIN Frauke
SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva   V 5 D 3   PIZZINI Alessia
HOHLBEIN Frauke   V 5 D 3   DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
MAYR Franziska   V 5 D 4   BALLESTER Scarly
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   D 4 V 5   ROMEO Virginia
PIZZINI Alessia   V 5 D 2   HOHLBEIN Frauke
BALLESTER Scarly   V 5 D 3   SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva
ROMEO Virginia   V 5 D 1   MAYR Franziska
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   D 3 V 5   PIZZINI Alessia
HOHLBEIN Frauke   V 5 D 3   SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva
ROMEO Virginia   V 4 D 1   BALLESTER Scarly
PIZZINI Alessia   V 5 D 2   MAYR Franziska
SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva   V 5 D 4   DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
HOHLBEIN Frauke   D 4 V 5   BALLESTER Scarly
PIZZINI Alessia   V 4 D 1   ROMEO Virginia
MAYR Franziska   V 5 D 3   SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva
BALLESTER Scarly   D 2 V 5   DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
ROMEO Virginia   D 2 V 3   HOHLBEIN Frauke

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:15 | Referee: LINDENMANN Bastian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HEINZ Vanessa
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D2 D3 D2 V5 D1 2 18 27 0.333 -9 5. 82.
GER LOWACK Helena
TV Ingolstadt
2 D3 D0 D2 D2 D3 D4 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 109.
SUI PASCHE Alyssa
1 SEG Geneve
3 V5 V5 V3 D2 V5 D2 4 22 15 0.667 7 3. 35.
GER GRAF Annika
MTV Munchen
4 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 D1 3 19 20 0.500 -1 4. 62.
GER JASKULLA Klara
FC Leipzig
5 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 D2 5 25 13 0.833 12 2. 18.
LTU KIKAITE Milda
1 Gaja-Dvikova
6 D4 V5 D3 D2 D1 D2 1 17 28 0.167 -11 6. 98.
ITA TRADITI Gaia
1 CS FIAMME ORO ROMA
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 4.
Details
GRAF Annika   V 5 D 3   HEINZ Vanessa
JASKULLA Klara   V 5 D 2   LOWACK Helena
KIKAITE Milda   D 3 V 5   PASCHE Alyssa
HEINZ Vanessa   D 1 V 5   TRADITI Gaia
GRAF Annika   D 1 V 5   JASKULLA Klara
PASCHE Alyssa   V 5 D 0   LOWACK Helena
TRADITI Gaia   V 5 D 2   KIKAITE Milda
HEINZ Vanessa   D 2 V 5   JASKULLA Klara
PASCHE Alyssa   V 3 D 2   GRAF Annika
LOWACK Helena   D 3 V 5   KIKAITE Milda
TRADITI Gaia   V 5 D 2   JASKULLA Klara
HEINZ Vanessa   D 2 V 5   PASCHE Alyssa
KIKAITE Milda   D 2 V 5   GRAF Annika
LOWACK Helena   D 4 V 5   TRADITI Gaia
JASKULLA Klara   V 3 D 2   PASCHE Alyssa
KIKAITE Milda   D 4 V 5   HEINZ Vanessa
GRAF Annika   V 5 D 2   LOWACK Helena
PASCHE Alyssa   D 2 V 5   TRADITI Gaia
JASKULLA Klara   V 5 D 1   KIKAITE Milda
LOWACK Helena   D 3 V 5   HEINZ Vanessa
TRADITI Gaia   V 5 D 1   GRAF Annika

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:15 | Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Léon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA VERRI Erica
1 VCCUS - Cus Piemonte
1 V5 D4 V4 V5 D1 V5 4 24 22 0.667 2 3. 41.
GER MARHEINEKE Carolin
Heidelberger FC TSG
2 D4 D2 V5 V4 D1 D2 2 18 20 0.333 -2 5. 67.
SUI BURKHARD Isabelle
FCB Bern
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 20.
GER KUJUS Jule
Heidelberger FC TSG
4 D2 D3 D0 D1 D3 D4 0 13 28 0.000 -15 7. 108.
GER KREUZAHLER Rosa
Aachener FC
5 D4 D0 D4 V5 D2 D1 1 16 23 0.167 -7 6. 90.
GER JONAS Anna
Heidenheimer SB
6 V5 V2 V5 V4 V3 V3 6 22 11 1.000 11 1. 8.
GER ALBRECHT Giulia
Heidenheimer SB
7 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 20 20 0.500 0 4. 56.
Details
KUJUS Jule   D 2 V 4   VERRI Erica
KREUZAHLER Rosa   D 0 V 4   MARHEINEKE Carolin
JONAS Anna   V 5 D 2   BURKHARD Isabelle
VERRI Erica   V 5 D 2   ALBRECHT Giulia
KUJUS Jule   D 1 V 5   KREUZAHLER Rosa
BURKHARD Isabelle   V 5 D 2   MARHEINEKE Carolin
ALBRECHT Giulia   D 2 V 3   JONAS Anna
VERRI Erica   V 5 D 4   KREUZAHLER Rosa
BURKHARD Isabelle   V 5 D 0   KUJUS Jule
MARHEINEKE Carolin   D 1 V 2   JONAS Anna
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 1   KREUZAHLER Rosa
VERRI Erica   D 4 V 5   BURKHARD Isabelle
JONAS Anna   V 4 D 3   KUJUS Jule
MARHEINEKE Carolin   D 2 V 5   ALBRECHT Giulia
KREUZAHLER Rosa   D 4 V 5   BURKHARD Isabelle
JONAS Anna   V 5 D 1   VERRI Erica
KUJUS Jule   D 3 V 5   MARHEINEKE Carolin
BURKHARD Isabelle   V 5 D 1   ALBRECHT Giulia
KREUZAHLER Rosa   D 2 V 3   JONAS Anna
MARHEINEKE Carolin   D 4 V 5   VERRI Erica
ALBRECHT Giulia   V 5 D 4   KUJUS Jule

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 9:15 | Referee: GECKELER DominikKUMMER Gernot

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER AURACHER Melanie
TSF Ditzingen
1 V5 D0 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 52.
ITA FAVA Beatrice
1 RACER - Circolo dell
2 D3 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 5. 58.
SUI HATZ Fiona
1 ZFC Zuerich
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 11.
GER BRAUCKMANN Anna
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 V5 D1 D3 D4 D1 V5 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 79.
GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 D4 D2 V5 V4 V5 4 25 23 0.667 2 3. 40.
GER MULTERER Ricarda
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 33.
GER MIELKE Lisa Marie
Fechtzentrum Berlin
7 D2 D4 D3 D2 D3 D2 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 106.
Details
BRAUCKMANN Anna   V 5 D 4   AURACHER Melanie
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   D 4 V 5   FAVA Beatrice
MULTERER Ricarda   V 5 D 4   HATZ Fiona
AURACHER Melanie   V 5 D 2   MIELKE Lisa Marie
BRAUCKMANN Anna   D 4 V 5   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
HATZ Fiona   V 5 D 3   FAVA Beatrice
MIELKE Lisa Marie   D 2 V 5   MULTERER Ricarda
AURACHER Melanie   D 3 V 5   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
HATZ Fiona   V 5 D 3   BRAUCKMANN Anna
FAVA Beatrice   D 2 V 5   MULTERER Ricarda
MIELKE Lisa Marie   D 3 V 5   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
AURACHER Melanie   D 0 V 5   HATZ Fiona
MULTERER Ricarda   V 5 D 1   BRAUCKMANN Anna
FAVA Beatrice   V 5 D 4   MIELKE Lisa Marie
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   D 2 V 5   HATZ Fiona
MULTERER Ricarda   D 2 V 5   AURACHER Melanie
BRAUCKMANN Anna   D 1 V 5   FAVA Beatrice
HATZ Fiona   V 5 D 3   MIELKE Lisa Marie
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   V 4 D 3   MULTERER Ricarda
FAVA Beatrice   D 3 V 5   AURACHER Melanie
MIELKE Lisa Marie   D 2 V 5   BRAUCKMANN Anna

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 9:15 | Referee: BENDER SimonKUMMER Horant

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NOUR-ELDIN Nareman
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 D3 D1 V5 D1 V5 D0 2 15 26 0.333 -11 6. 85.
GER WEBER Ellen
Quernheimer FC
2 V5 D0 D4 D2 V5 D1 2 17 26 0.333 -9 4. 83.
GER ZIEGLER Luise
FC Leipzig
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 30.
GER BUEHNER Theresa
SV Boblingen
4 D4 V5 D3 D2 D3 D3 1 20 29 0.167 -9 7. 91.
SUI BOS Valentina
1 SEB Basel
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 10.
ITA TONELLI Sara
1 PUFAN - Fano Scherma
6 D2 D3 V4 V5 D2 D0 2 16 26 0.333 -10 5. 84.
GER GOLDMANN Lara
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 1. 9.
Details
BUEHNER Theresa   D 4 V 5   NOUR-ELDIN Nareman
BOS Valentina   V 5 D 2   WEBER Ellen
TONELLI Sara   V 4 D 3   ZIEGLER Luise
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman   D 0 V 5   GOLDMANN Lara
BUEHNER Theresa   D 2 V 5   BOS Valentina
ZIEGLER Luise   V 5 D 0   WEBER Ellen
GOLDMANN Lara   V 5 D 0   TONELLI Sara
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman   D 1 V 5   BOS Valentina
ZIEGLER Luise   V 5 D 3   BUEHNER Theresa
WEBER Ellen   V 5 D 3   TONELLI Sara
GOLDMANN Lara   V 5 D 3   BOS Valentina
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman   D 1 V 5   ZIEGLER Luise
TONELLI Sara   V 5 D 3   BUEHNER Theresa
WEBER Ellen   D 1 V 5   GOLDMANN Lara
BOS Valentina   V 5 D 2   ZIEGLER Luise
TONELLI Sara   D 2 V 5   NOUR-ELDIN Nareman
BUEHNER Theresa   V 5 D 4   WEBER Ellen
ZIEGLER Luise   V 5 D 4   GOLDMANN Lara
BOS Valentina   V 5 D 2   TONELLI Sara
WEBER Ellen   V 5 D 3   NOUR-ELDIN Nareman
GOLDMANN Lara   V 5 D 3   BUEHNER Theresa

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 9:15 | Referee: NIESS ThomasHEUBERGER Marwin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HEISTERKAMP Kathe
Aachener FC
1 V5 D3 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 61.
GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
Einheit Altenburg
2 D1 D4 D3 D4 D3 V5 1 20 29 0.167 -9 6. 91.
ITA SPINELLI Alice Ilde
1 Lame Trevigiane M Et
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 19.
GER ESKANDANI Roya
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
4 D3 V5 D1 D0 D1 D2 1 12 28 0.167 -16 7. 105.
SUI IZZO Iulia
SAL Lugano
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 0.833 9 3. 23.
GER WETZKER Laura Katalin
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 1. 15.
EST MAHROVA Maria
1 FCA Aarau
7 D2 D4 D4 V5 D4 D2 1 21 27 0.167 -6 5. 87.
Details
ESKANDANI Roya   D 3 V 5   HEISTERKAMP Kathe
IZZO Iulia   V 5 D 4   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
WETZKER Laura Katalin   V 5 D 3   SPINELLI Alice Ilde
HEISTERKAMP Kathe   V 5 D 2   MAHROVA Maria
ESKANDANI Roya   D 0 V 5   IZZO Iulia
SPINELLI Alice Ilde   V 5 D 4   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
MAHROVA Maria   D 2 V 5   WETZKER Laura Katalin
HEISTERKAMP Kathe   D 1 V 5   IZZO Iulia
SPINELLI Alice Ilde   V 5 D 1   ESKANDANI Roya
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   D 3 V 5   WETZKER Laura Katalin
MAHROVA Maria   D 4 V 5   IZZO Iulia
HEISTERKAMP Kathe   D 3 V 5   SPINELLI Alice Ilde
WETZKER Laura Katalin   V 5 D 1   ESKANDANI Roya
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 4   MAHROVA Maria
IZZO Iulia   D 0 V 5   SPINELLI Alice Ilde
WETZKER Laura Katalin   V 5 D 1   HEISTERKAMP Kathe
ESKANDANI Roya   V 5 D 3   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
SPINELLI Alice Ilde   V 5 D 4   MAHROVA Maria
IZZO Iulia   V 5 D 2   WETZKER Laura Katalin
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   D 1 V 5   HEISTERKAMP Kathe
MAHROVA Maria   V 5 D 2   ESKANDANI Roya

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 9:15 | Referee: WEISE Max

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA CRESTA Laura
1 CS ROMA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 4 24 17 0.667 7 2. 34.
ITA FRANCHINI Alice
1 CS Forlivese
2 D0 V3 V5 V5 D0 D4 3 17 21 0.500 -4 4. 64.
GER MENDE Marah
FC Leipzig
3 D1 D2 V5 V4 D3 D2 2 17 22 0.333 -5 5. 77.
GER SIYUM Denise
MTV Munchen
4 D2 D1 D2 V5 D3 D1 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 103.
GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
Heidenheimer SB
5 D4 D3 D3 D4 D2 V5 1 21 26 0.167 -5 6. 86.
GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas
FC Leipzig
6 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 6 29 13 1.000 16 1. 6.
SUI BUECH Kim Jasmin
1 SEB Basel
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 37.
Details
SIYUM Denise   D 2 V 5   CRESTA Laura
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   D 3 V 5   FRANCHINI Alice
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 4 D 3   MENDE Marah
CRESTA Laura   D 1 V 5   BUECH Kim Jasmin
SIYUM Denise   V 5 D 4   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
MENDE Marah   D 2 V 3   FRANCHINI Alice
BUECH Kim Jasmin   D 2 V 5   GROLLMISCH Felicitas
CRESTA Laura   V 5 D 4   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
MENDE Marah   V 5 D 2   SIYUM Denise
FRANCHINI Alice   D 0 V 5   GROLLMISCH Felicitas
BUECH Kim Jasmin   D 2 V 5   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
CRESTA Laura   V 5 D 1   MENDE Marah
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 5 D 3   SIYUM Denise
FRANCHINI Alice   D 4 V 5   BUECH Kim Jasmin
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   D 3 V 4   MENDE Marah
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 5 D 3   CRESTA Laura
SIYUM Denise   D 1 V 5   FRANCHINI Alice
MENDE Marah   D 2 V 5   BUECH Kim Jasmin
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   D 2 V 5   GROLLMISCH Felicitas
FRANCHINI Alice   D 0 V 5   CRESTA Laura
BUECH Kim Jasmin   V 5 D 1   SIYUM Denise

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 9:15 | Referee: STAEHLI-DEGEN CatherineARNHOLD Timon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA FERRACUTI Elena
1 CS Di Terni
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 18 0.833 9 2. 22.
GER ECKRICH Annina
Heidelberger FC TSG
2 D2 V5 D4 D3 D1 D0 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 102.
GER SCHMIDT-THOMEE Laura
Heidelberger FC TSG
3 D4 D4 V5 D4 D1 D1 1 19 29 0.167 -10 5. 96.
ITA CARROZZA Greta
1 RACER - Circolo dell
4 D3 V5 D4 D3 D2 D2 1 19 29 0.167 -10 5. 96.
GER MUELLER Fiona
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 24 0.667 0 4. 44.
GER RIEDMUELLER Vanessa
Heidenheimer SB
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 4 28 16 0.667 12 3. 27.
SUI CONRAD Anastasiya
CAL Lausanne
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 11.
Details
CARROZZA Greta   D 3 V 5   FERRACUTI Elena
MUELLER Fiona   V 5 D 3   ECKRICH Annina
RIEDMUELLER Vanessa   V 5 D 1   SCHMIDT-THOMEE Laura
FERRACUTI Elena   V 5 D 4   CONRAD Anastasiya
CARROZZA Greta   D 3 V 5   MUELLER Fiona
SCHMIDT-THOMEE Laura   D 4 V 5   ECKRICH Annina
CONRAD Anastasiya   V 5 D 4   RIEDMUELLER Vanessa
FERRACUTI Elena   V 5 D 0   MUELLER Fiona
SCHMIDT-THOMEE Laura   V 5 D 4   CARROZZA Greta
ECKRICH Annina   D 1 V 5   RIEDMUELLER Vanessa
CONRAD Anastasiya   V 5 D 4   MUELLER Fiona
FERRACUTI Elena   V 5 D 4   SCHMIDT-THOMEE Laura
RIEDMUELLER Vanessa   V 5 D 2   CARROZZA Greta
ECKRICH Annina   D 0 V 5   CONRAD Anastasiya
MUELLER Fiona   V 5 D 4   SCHMIDT-THOMEE Laura
RIEDMUELLER Vanessa   V 5 D 2   FERRACUTI Elena
CARROZZA Greta   V 5 D 4   ECKRICH Annina
SCHMIDT-THOMEE Laura   D 1 V 5   CONRAD Anastasiya
MUELLER Fiona   V 5 D 4   RIEDMUELLER Vanessa
ECKRICH Annina   D 2 V 5   FERRACUTI Elena
CONRAD Anastasiya   V 5 D 2   CARROZZA Greta

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sa 9:15 | Referee: GEROLD Hannes

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHOOF Clara
FG Segeberg
1 D4 V5 D0 D1 D2 D2 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 101.
GER BEHRENS Maike
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 D2 V4 D3 V5 4 24 25 0.667 -1 3. 46.
ITA CORNEGLIO Giulia
1 TOGIN
3 D4 D4 V5 V5 D4 D1 2 23 28 0.333 -5 6. 74.
SUI MASSEREY Solene
1 ZFC Zuerich
4 V3 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 4 25 15 0.667 10 2. 29.
GER HELMRATH Antonia
OSC Berlin
5 V5 D3 D4 D0 D4 V5 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 70.
GER HESS SANCHO Gala
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 19 0.833 8 1. 24.
GER MARX Charlotte
Heidenheimer SB
7 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 V3 3 24 20 0.500 4 4. 47.
Details
MASSEREY Solene   V 3 D 0   SCHOOF Clara
HELMRATH Antonia   D 3 V 4   BEHRENS Maike
HESS SANCHO Gala   V 5 D 4   CORNEGLIO Giulia
SCHOOF Clara   D 2 V 5   MARX Charlotte
MASSEREY Solene   V 5 D 0   HELMRATH Antonia
CORNEGLIO Giulia   D 4 V 5   BEHRENS Maike
MARX Charlotte   V 3 D 2   HESS SANCHO Gala
SCHOOF Clara   D 1 V 5   HELMRATH Antonia
CORNEGLIO Giulia   V 5 D 4   MASSEREY Solene
BEHRENS Maike   D 3 V 5   HESS SANCHO Gala
MARX Charlotte   D 4 V 5   HELMRATH Antonia
SCHOOF Clara   V 5 D 4   CORNEGLIO Giulia
HESS SANCHO Gala   V 5 D 3   MASSEREY Solene
BEHRENS Maike   V 5 D 4   MARX Charlotte
HELMRATH Antonia   D 4 V 5   CORNEGLIO Giulia
HESS SANCHO Gala   V 5 D 2   SCHOOF Clara
MASSEREY Solene   V 5 D 2   BEHRENS Maike
CORNEGLIO Giulia   D 1 V 5   MARX Charlotte
HELMRATH Antonia   D 4 V 5   HESS SANCHO Gala
BEHRENS Maike   V 5 D 4   SCHOOF Clara
MARX Charlotte   D 3 V 5   MASSEREY Solene

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sa 9:15 | Referee: NOTHELFER JanikAHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA GIULIANO Barbara
1 CTFEN - CATANIA FENC
1 D1 V5 V5 D4 D4 D3 2 22 25 0.333 -3 5. 69.
SUI HEUBI Pauline
1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 4 23 21 0.667 2 3. 42.
GER KLINGELBERGER Fleur
Fechtverein Heidelbe
3 D2 D4 V5 D1 D3 D0 1 15 26 0.167 -11 6. 99.
GER FOLZ Iris
SV Waldkirch
4 D3 D2 D1 D0 D1 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 111.
GER LOEHR Lisa-Marie
Fechtzentrum Solinge
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 14 0.833 12 2. 17.
GER AMIAN Laura
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 59.
ITA KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
1 RMCSE - C.S. Esercit
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
Details
FOLZ Iris   D 3 V 5   GIULIANO Barbara
LOEHR Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 3   HEUBI Pauline
AMIAN Laura   V 5 D 3   KLINGELBERGER Fleur
GIULIANO Barbara   D 3 V 5   KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
FOLZ Iris   D 0 V 5   LOEHR Lisa-Marie
KLINGELBERGER Fleur   D 4 V 5   HEUBI Pauline
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria   V 5 D 2   AMIAN Laura
GIULIANO Barbara   D 4 V 5   LOEHR Lisa-Marie
KLINGELBERGER Fleur   V 5 D 1   FOLZ Iris
HEUBI Pauline   V 5 D 4   AMIAN Laura
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria   V 5 D 1   LOEHR Lisa-Marie
GIULIANO Barbara   V 5 D 2   KLINGELBERGER Fleur
AMIAN Laura   V 5 D 1   FOLZ Iris
HEUBI Pauline   D 0 V 5   KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
LOEHR Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 1   KLINGELBERGER Fleur
AMIAN Laura   V 5 D 4   GIULIANO Barbara
FOLZ Iris   D 2 V 5   HEUBI Pauline
KLINGELBERGER Fleur   D 0 V 5   KOWALCZYK Sara Maria
LOEHR Lisa-Marie   V 5 D 1   AMIAN Laura
HEUBI Pauline   V 5 D 1   GIULIANO Barbara
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria   V 5 D 1   FOLZ Iris