Last transmission: 25.02.2023 15:44 | Steve Glinka
Rk. |
Nation |
Name |
Club |
V |
M |
TD |
TR |
Ind. |
Diff. |
1 |
GER |
SUWELACK Leonora
|
BE FG Rotation Berlin |
6 |
6 |
30 |
6 |
1,000 |
24 |
2 |
GER |
SCHACHE Lucy
|
SN TV Markkleeberg |
5 |
5 |
25 |
4 |
1,000 |
21 |
3 |
GER |
PAUL Dora-Sophie
|
MV FG Schwerin |
5 |
5 |
25 |
7 |
1,000 |
18 |
4 |
GER |
OLDAG Elin
|
MV FG Schwerin |
5 |
5 |
25 |
12 |
1,000 |
13 |
5 |
GER |
KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise
|
SN TV Markkleeberg |
5 |
5 |
24 |
14 |
1,000 |
10 |
6 |
GER |
SOROKIN Nika
|
BE FC Grunewald |
5 |
6 |
29 |
6 |
0,833 |
23 |
7 |
GER |
SCHÖTTLER Ella
|
BE SC Berlin |
4 |
5 |
24 |
7 |
0,800 |
17 |
8 |
RUS |
SERBIEVA Sayana
|
SN Dresdener FC |
4 |
5 |
24 |
8 |
0,800 |
16 |
9 |
GER |
VON KOSLOWSKI Jella
|
SN Dresdener FC |
4 |
5 |
23 |
9 |
0,800 |
14 |
10 |
GER |
SAUER Thea Amelie
|
SN Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 |
5 |
23 |
11 |
0,800 |
12 |
11 |
GER |
HOPPE Lilly Emma
|
ST FG Merseburger Raben |
4 |
5 |
23 |
13 |
0,800 |
10 |
12 |
GER |
SCHUSTER Theresa
|
SN Dresdener FC |
4 |
5 |
23 |
14 |
0,800 |
9 |
13 |
GER |
STOKLOSSA Leah
|
BR SVA Oranienburg |
4 |
5 |
22 |
13 |
0,800 |
9 |
14 |
GER |
NICKOL Martha
|
SN Dresdener FC |
4 |
5 |
21 |
16 |
0,800 |
5 |
15 |
GER |
RAULIEN Anouk
|
BE FG Rotation Berlin |
3 |
5 |
19 |
13 |
0,600 |
6 |
16 |
GER |
KRABBE Finnja
|
HH FC Rothenbaum |
3 |
5 |
21 |
16 |
0,600 |
5 |
17 |
GER |
RECK Amelie
|
BE SC Berlin |
3 |
5 |
18 |
14 |
0,600 |
4 |
18 |
GER |
ULBRICH Lia
|
BE SC Berlin |
3 |
5 |
21 |
18 |
0,600 |
3 |
19 |
GER |
LAST Julienne
|
BR SVA Oranienburg |
3 |
5 |
19 |
16 |
0,600 |
3 |
20 |
GER |
SHIROBOKOV Helene-Marie
|
ST Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 |
6 |
19 |
21 |
0,500 |
-2 |
21 |
GER |
SCHULZ Levke
|
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 |
6 |
17 |
21 |
0,500 |
-4 |
22 |
GER |
FISCHER Elena
|
ST Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 |
5 |
21 |
20 |
0,400 |
1 |
23 |
GER |
BRUSCH Ebby
|
MV FG Schwerin |
2 |
5 |
18 |
20 |
0,400 |
-2 |
24 |
GER |
DÜRRWALD Lena
|
ST USC Magdeburg |
2 |
5 |
16 |
19 |
0,400 |
-3 |
25 |
GER |
JOOST Jette
|
SN FC Schkeuditz |
2 |
5 |
14 |
17 |
0,400 |
-3 |
26 |
GER |
WANG Lina
|
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten |
2 |
5 |
16 |
20 |
0,400 |
-4 |
27 |
GER |
KAISER Lotte
|
SN KSV Weißwasser |
2 |
5 |
16 |
20 |
0,400 |
-4 |
28 |
GER |
KNAUTH Lia Annabell
|
ST Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 |
5 |
14 |
21 |
0,400 |
-7 |
29 |
GER |
RÄTHEL Wilhelmine
|
MV FC Greifswald |
2 |
5 |
13 |
22 |
0,400 |
-9 |
30 |
GER |
HEINRICH Friederike
|
ST FG Merseburger Raben |
2 |
5 |
11 |
20 |
0,400 |
-9 |
31 |
GER |
MEIER Elisa
|
ST USC Magdeburg |
2 |
6 |
13 |
24 |
0,333 |
-11 |
32 |
GER |
HALW Charlotte
|
SN KSV Weißwasser |
1 |
5 |
16 |
21 |
0,200 |
-5 |
33 |
GER |
HOUAMED Amelie
|
SN Dresdener FC |
1 |
5 |
13 |
23 |
0,200 |
-10 |
34 |
GER |
KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah
|
SN TV Markkleeberg |
1 |
5 |
11 |
21 |
0,200 |
-10 |
35 |
GER |
DÖBEL Maxima Alexandra
|
ST USC Magdeburg |
1 |
5 |
9 |
23 |
0,200 |
-14 |
36 |
GER |
GRÄFNITZ Leonie
|
MV FG Schwerin |
1 |
5 |
8 |
23 |
0,200 |
-15 |
37 |
GER |
VOSS Helena
|
MV FG Schwerin |
1 |
6 |
13 |
26 |
0,167 |
-13 |
38 |
GER |
WÖLFEL Laura
|
SN TV Markkleeberg |
1 |
6 |
11 |
28 |
0,167 |
-17 |
39 |
GER |
ANGERSTEIN Leni
|
ST FG Merseburger Raben |
0 |
5 |
14 |
25 |
0,000 |
-11 |
40 |
GER |
SCHÖN Jolina
|
ST FG Merseburger Raben |
0 |
5 |
8 |
25 |
0,000 |
-17 |
41 |
GER |
PEGER Pia
|
SN TV Markkleeberg |
0 |
5 |
8 |
25 |
0,000 |
-17 |
42 |
GER |
VONAU Tonya
|
SN TV Markkleeberg |
0 |
5 |
8 |
25 |
0,000 |
-17 |
43 |
UKR |
ARUTIUNIAN Mari
|
MV FC Greifswald |
0 |
5 |
6 |
25 |
0,000 |
-19 |