No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
WALTER Sebastian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA | KIM Gene TSG Kaiserslautern |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HINRICHS Oskar SVA Oranienburg |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 11 | 0.667 | 16 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | STANGE Leander Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | SIEMERS Thore Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
4 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 0.167 | -19 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | KHAN Jared FC Rothenbaum |
5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | HANSEN Willem Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
6 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | GEVERT Philipp TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
7 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 20. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
RATKOGLO Maria
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERTRAM Ramon FSC Cottbus |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | HELMIG Andri TB Burgsteinfurt |
2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | NEMEC Lucas SC Berlin |
3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Ole FC Rothenbaum |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | BUDER Tom Lukas SVA Oranienburg |
5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | BRÜGGE Theodor Hamburger FC |
6 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 16. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
BEN SMIDA Mohamed Aziz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEITMANN Jannik Max TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | PREUß Emil Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | NOLTING Felix Gregor Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 18. | ||
GER | MARKS Alexander FC Rothenbaum |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | LAABS Alexander Raphael VFL Pinneberg |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | TRIEBSWETTER Levi SC Berlin |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | REICH Ole SVA Oranienburg |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 11. |
Details