Last transmission: 21.01.2023 14:01 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
GUßMANN Moritz Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SEIDEL Ella Luise Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Matilda SV Einheit Altenburg |
2 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 0.000 | -9 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | HERRMANN Amalia KSV Weißwasser |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | MARBACH Käthe Helene TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 0.500 | -6 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | DRUMMER Klara FC Oelsnitz |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
KELLER Lenja
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DEUTSCHMANN Gerda Luise Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | GROSCHE Eva Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | LORENZ Laila FC Leipzig |
3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 0.250 | -10 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | MICHALSKI Martha Elisabeth FC Leipzig |
4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.250 | -8 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHACHE Finja TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.250 | -8 | 3. | 14. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
KLEIN Carlo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KAISER Frieda KSV Weißwasser |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.750 | 7 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | NOACK Frieda KSV Weißwasser |
2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | RICHTER Fine Carlotta Chemnitzer PSV |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | BERGER Chiara TV Markkleeberg |
4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | HENDLER Käthe FC Leipzig |
5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 20. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
RANFT Abby
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAIER Johanna FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | HOFMANN Leah FC Leipzig |
2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Hannah Dresdener FC |
3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | WIMMER Nina KSV Weißwasser |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | DROESCHER Sophie FC Leipzig |
5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 0.000 | -9 | 5. | 18. |