No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
MARBACH Julius Matthäus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VÖLK Max Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 19 | 3 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ECKMAJER Leo Dresdener FC |
2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 0.250 | -12 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Paul Chemnitzer PSV |
3 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | STROBACH Fiete FC Leipzig |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 10. | ||
CZE | BUREŠ Krystof 1 Serm Liberec |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
RANFT Abby
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FAHRIG Philipp Josef FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | RITSCHER Luis FC Schkeuditz |
2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | WENTZLAFF William Arthur TV Markkleeberg |
3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 0.250 | -9 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | BEISSERT Friedrich Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 0.750 | 10 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | RAUH Danny FSC Jena |
5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.250 | -8 | 3. | 15. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
KELLER Lenja
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | IHLE Til Oliver Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.750 | 5 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | LETUTSCHI Raphael TV Markkleeberg |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | FLOß Oskar FC Schkeuditz |
3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 11. | ||
CZE | DUŠEK Lukas 1 Serm Liberec |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | VON SONNTAG Amelius Serafin FC Leipzig |
5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 0.000 | -9 | 5. | 19. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
LAMLA Steffen
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AUER Konstantin FC Leipzig |
1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | BÖHMER Ron Dresdener FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | DAUMANN Janne Chemnitzer PSV |
3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0.000 | -24 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | GEORGI Theodor TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | RÄPPGEN Edgar Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 7 | 0.800 | 16 | 2. | 4. | ||
CZE | SCHAEFER Theodor 1 USK Praha |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 13. |
Details