Last transmission: 12.02.2023 11:24 | Sportvereinigung 1845 Esslingen e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 10:00 | Referee: CHU Juncheng

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WUNDLING Kai
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 6.
GER HILCKEN Emil
FS TG Würzburg
2 D1 D4 D3 V5 1 13 16 0.250 -3 4. 25.
GER HÄRTEL Jonas
FC Lauda-Königshofen
3 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 12 15 0.500 -3 3. 16.
GER BARTH Jakob
FC TuS Stuttgart
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 16 11 0.750 5 2. 11.
GER PAPEZ Adam
TV Passau
5 D2 D1 D1 D2 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 32.
Details
HILCKEN Emil   D 1 V 5   WUNDLING Kai
BARTH Jakob   V 5 D 1   HÄRTEL Jonas
WUNDLING Kai   V 5 D 2   PAPEZ Adam
HÄRTEL Jonas   V 5 D 4   HILCKEN Emil
BARTH Jakob   V 5 D 2   PAPEZ Adam
HÄRTEL Jonas   D 1 V 5   WUNDLING Kai
PAPEZ Adam   D 1 V 5   HILCKEN Emil
WUNDLING Kai   V 5 D 1   BARTH Jakob
PAPEZ Adam   D 1 V 5   HÄRTEL Jonas
HILCKEN Emil   D 3 V 5   BARTH Jakob

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 10:00 | Referee: HERMANNS Julius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FINZENHAGEN Ben
PSV Stuttgart
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 3.
ITA PEDRETTI Lorenzo
MTV München
2 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 18 11 0.600 7 3. 13.
GER TROCKEL Lars
MTV Stuttgart
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 8 0.800 13 2. 7.
GER HÖHNE Ernesto
FC Fürth
4 D1 D0 D3 V5 V5 2 14 20 0.400 -6 4. 23.
GER VÖHRINGER Dario
Tübinger Sportfechter
5 D1 D0 D0 D2 D4 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 34.
GER GAA Fabian
TV Haueneberstein
6 D3 D1 D0 D3 V5 1 12 24 0.200 -12 5. 29.
Details
PEDRETTI Lorenzo   D 3 V 5   FINZENHAGEN Ben
TROCKEL Lars   V 5 D 3   HÖHNE Ernesto
VÖHRINGER Dario   D 4 V 5   GAA Fabian
FINZENHAGEN Ben   V 5 D 1   TROCKEL Lars
GAA Fabian   D 1 V 5   PEDRETTI Lorenzo
HÖHNE Ernesto   V 5 D 2   VÖHRINGER Dario
GAA Fabian   D 3 V 5   FINZENHAGEN Ben
VÖHRINGER Dario   D 0 V 5   TROCKEL Lars
PEDRETTI Lorenzo   V 5 D 0   HÖHNE Ernesto
FINZENHAGEN Ben   V 5 D 1   VÖHRINGER Dario
HÖHNE Ernesto   V 5 D 3   GAA Fabian
TROCKEL Lars   V 5 D 0   PEDRETTI Lorenzo
HÖHNE Ernesto   D 1 V 5   FINZENHAGEN Ben
PEDRETTI Lorenzo   V 5 D 0   VÖHRINGER Dario
GAA Fabian   D 0 V 5   TROCKEL Lars

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 10:00 | Referee: WUNDLING Ivo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BIERMANN Adrian
SV Esslingen
1 D1 D3 D1 D0 D3 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 33.
GER KOLBINGER Moritz
KTF Luitpold München
2 V5 D1 D1 V5 D3 2 15 18 0.400 -3 4. 20.
GER SCHROTT Benjamin
PSV Stuttgart
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 4.
GER BÖHME David
TSV Neu-Ulm
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V4 4 22 14 0.800 8 2. 10.
GER ZHONG Oliver
Freiburger TS
5 V5 D2 D1 D4 D4 1 16 20 0.200 -4 5. 26.
GER ILG Felix
MTV Stuttgart
6 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 20 19 0.600 1 3. 14.
Details
KOLBINGER Moritz   V 5 D 1   BIERMANN Adrian
SCHROTT Benjamin   V 5 D 3   BÖHME David
ZHONG Oliver   D 4 V 5   ILG Felix
BIERMANN Adrian   D 3 V 5   SCHROTT Benjamin
ILG Felix   V 5 D 3   KOLBINGER Moritz
BÖHME David   V 5 D 4   ZHONG Oliver
ILG Felix   V 5 D 3   BIERMANN Adrian
ZHONG Oliver   D 1 V 5   SCHROTT Benjamin
KOLBINGER Moritz   D 1 V 5   BÖHME David
BIERMANN Adrian   D 0 V 5   ZHONG Oliver
BÖHME David   V 4 D 3   ILG Felix
SCHROTT Benjamin   V 5 D 1   KOLBINGER Moritz
BÖHME David   V 5 D 1   BIERMANN Adrian
KOLBINGER Moritz   V 5 D 2   ZHONG Oliver
ILG Felix   D 2 V 5   SCHROTT Benjamin

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 10:00 | Referee: MAIER Rainer

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KELLER Tim
TSV Calw
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 2 1.000 23 1. 1.
GER VOLLMER Moritz
SC Korb
2 D0 D0 D1 D0 D1 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 35.
GER MAIER Hendrik
KTF Luitpold München
3 D0 V5 D0 D1 D2 1 8 20 0.200 -12 5. 30.
GER SCHIMANN Kirill
PSV Stuttgart
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 10 0.800 10 2. 8.
GER VON ERFFA Leopold
MTV München
5 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 19 11 0.600 8 3. 12.
GER KELLER Laurin
MTV Stuttgart
6 D2 V5 V5 D0 D0 2 12 18 0.400 -6 4. 24.
Details
VOLLMER Moritz   D 0 V 5   KELLER Tim
MAIER Hendrik   D 0 V 5   SCHIMANN Kirill
VON ERFFA Leopold   V 5 D 0   KELLER Laurin
KELLER Tim   V 5 D 0   MAIER Hendrik
KELLER Laurin   V 5 D 1   VOLLMER Moritz
SCHIMANN Kirill   V 5 D 4   VON ERFFA Leopold
KELLER Laurin   D 2 V 5   KELLER Tim
VON ERFFA Leopold   V 5 D 1   MAIER Hendrik
VOLLMER Moritz   D 1 V 5   SCHIMANN Kirill
KELLER Tim   V 5 D 0   VON ERFFA Leopold
SCHIMANN Kirill   V 5 D 0   KELLER Laurin
MAIER Hendrik   V 5 D 0   VOLLMER Moritz
SCHIMANN Kirill   D 0 V 5   KELLER Tim
VOLLMER Moritz   D 0 V 5   VON ERFFA Leopold
KELLER Laurin   V 5 D 2   MAIER Hendrik

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 10:00 | Referee: BAUER Leonhard

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ILG Florian
MTV Stuttgart
1 D3 D2 V5 V5 D1 2 16 15 0.400 1 3. 17.
GER SPRINGBORN Alexander
SV Esslingen
2 V5 D2 V5 D4 D2 2 18 22 0.400 -4 4. 21.
GER ZWICKER Theodor
FC Konstanz
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 12 0.800 9 2. 9.
GER BOTSCHNER Patrick
PSV Stuttgart
4 D0 D4 D2 V5 D1 1 12 21 0.200 -9 5. 28.
GER BECK János
Nürnberger FC
5 D0 V5 D1 D1 D0 1 7 24 0.200 -17 6. 31.
GER NEUSCHAEFER Felix
MTV München
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 2.
Details
SPRINGBORN Alexander   V 5 D 3   ILG Florian
ZWICKER Theodor   V 5 D 2   BOTSCHNER Patrick
BECK János   D 0 V 5   NEUSCHAEFER Felix
ILG Florian   D 2 V 5   ZWICKER Theodor
NEUSCHAEFER Felix   V 5 D 2   SPRINGBORN Alexander
BOTSCHNER Patrick   V 5 D 1   BECK János
NEUSCHAEFER Felix   V 5 D 1   ILG Florian
BECK János   D 1 V 5   ZWICKER Theodor
SPRINGBORN Alexander   V 5 D 4   BOTSCHNER Patrick
ILG Florian   V 5 D 0   BECK János
BOTSCHNER Patrick   D 1 V 5   NEUSCHAEFER Felix
ZWICKER Theodor   V 5 D 2   SPRINGBORN Alexander
BOTSCHNER Patrick   D 0 V 5   ILG Florian
SPRINGBORN Alexander   D 4 V 5   BECK János
NEUSCHAEFER Felix   V 5 D 1   ZWICKER Theodor

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 10:00 | Referee: BÄR Oscar

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WÖPPEL Julius
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 D3 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 19.
GER FRITZ Johann
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 4.
GER GHILARDI Brian
PSV Stuttgart
3 D3 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 16 22 0.400 -6 5. 22.
GER SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad
MTV Stuttgart
4 V5 D2 D4 D3 V5 2 19 19 0.400 0 3. 18.
GER SIPPL Daniel
TSF Welzheim
5 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 3 19 20 0.600 -1 2. 15.
GER FRITZSCHE Sebastian
FC Fürth
6 D1 D3 V5 D3 D3 1 15 22 0.200 -7 6. 27.
Details
FRITZ Johann   V 5 D 3   WÖPPEL Julius
GHILARDI Brian   V 5 D 4   SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad
SIPPL Daniel   V 5 D 3   FRITZSCHE Sebastian
WÖPPEL Julius   V 5 D 3   GHILARDI Brian
FRITZSCHE Sebastian   D 3 V 5   FRITZ Johann
SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad   D 3 V 5   SIPPL Daniel
FRITZSCHE Sebastian   D 1 V 5   WÖPPEL Julius
SIPPL Daniel   D 3 V 5   GHILARDI Brian
FRITZ Johann   V 5 D 2   SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad
WÖPPEL Julius   D 4 V 5   SIPPL Daniel
SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad   V 5 D 3   FRITZSCHE Sebastian
GHILARDI Brian   D 1 V 5   FRITZ Johann
SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad   V 5 D 1   WÖPPEL Julius
FRITZ Johann   V 5 D 1   SIPPL Daniel
FRITZSCHE Sebastian   V 5 D 2   GHILARDI Brian