No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
WOLF Lorenz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRUND Toni FC Schkeuditz |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 12 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | EBERT Ferdinand TV Markkleeberg |
2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 20. | ||
GER | HOOS Tobias TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | NERLING Hannes SC Berlin |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | NOWAK Hannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D2 | V5 | V4 | D1 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | ZAGORNIK Lucas FSC Jena |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | VON GOTTBERG Leander PFC Potsdam |
7 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 29 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 25. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SZUMODALSKY Emil FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 21 | 19 | 0.333 | 2 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | DOYSCHER Vincent Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | FAßMANN Moritz FC Schkeuditz |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | EISENSCHMIDT Tim FSC Jena |
4 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 26. | ||
GER | RUGE Arthus FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich USC Magdeburg |
6 | V4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | GRUN Nils SC Berlin |
7 | V5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
RAUCHFUß Michélle
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WOLF Patrick Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | HELM Leander Berliner FC |
2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.500 | 7 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | NEITZEL Jonas SC Berlin |
3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 27. | ||
GER | HÄßLER Arwed FC Schkeuditz |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | DITHMAR Benjamin TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V4 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | GERLACH Hannes FSC Jena |
6 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Sten Dresdener FC |
7 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 0.167 | -19 | 6. | 24. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
DIETRICH Olaf
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHMIDT Richard USC Magdeburg |
1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | MEUTZNER Daniel FSC Cottbus |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | PAUCK Tristan Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow |
4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 28. | ||
GER | NEUBAUER Aaron FSC Jena |
5 | D3 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 17 | 25 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | MACHETANZ Jasper Dresdener FC |
6 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | ZACHER Niklas TUS Osterburg Weida |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 8. |
Details