No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
ERTEL Alisa ERTEL Alisa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BUNTE Edgar FG Rotation Berlin |
1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 36. | ||
GER | PUHLMANN Felix SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | HOLLBURG Karl TV Markkleeberg |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | BEITZ Benni Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 21 | 26 | 0.167 | -5 | 6. | 33. | ||
GER | BRUSCHEK Robin SV Angern |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | HÄßLER Malte FC Schkeuditz |
7 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 14. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
HARMS Tyler LOHS Lilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WALTER Raphael FSC Cottbus |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | THIEME Moritz SC Berlin |
2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | KUNERT Benwick Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | WUNDERLICH Theo Dresdener FC |
4 | D2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | NEMAT Malte Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | JOSEFSOHN Milo FG Rotation Berlin |
6 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0.000 | -25 | 6. | 37. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
NEITZEL Finn CHALOUPKA Matej
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZERNICKOW Joshua Aaron SVA Oranienburg |
1 | D0 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 0.200 | -16 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Max Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | MANTEUFEL Emil FC Schkeuditz |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | BERTRAM Ramon FSC Cottbus |
4 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | SAWADOGO Isidore Wendsida Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 4. | 27. | ||
CZE | SEKANINA Matyáš 1 USK Praha |
6 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 0.600 | 10 | 3. | 15. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
WALTER Sebastian KULIK Milan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE | HAVLIK Radim 1 Serm Liberec |
1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | HELD Henrik Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 0.800 | 17 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli TV Markkleeberg |
4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | WIDANY Paul Dresdener FC |
5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 28. | ||
GER | HERM Anton Marius FG Rotation Berlin |
6 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 26. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
LANGNER Ben VOIGT Karla
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | BERGMANN Dominik Dresdener FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 9. | ||
CZE | KREJCIR Vladimir 1 Serm Liberec |
3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 35. | ||
GER | ZACHARIAS Ferdinand Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | KOHONEN Viljo FG Rotation Berlin |
5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 0.200 | -17 | 5. | 32. | ||
GER | GÜNTHER Hannes FC Oelsnitz |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
SIMON Pavel SCHUSTER Lucas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JOHN Tim Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | JÄREMO Alvin TV Markkleeberg |
2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | HOSTETTLER Jeremias Florentin Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | SEEMANN Niklas SVA Oranienburg |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 7 | 0.800 | 16 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | NOWIKOW Milan FG Rotation Berlin |
5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 34. | ||
GER | WALDSCHLÄGER Louis FC Schkeuditz |
6 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 30. |
Details